4,475

Downtown Saint Cloud Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $344,362 Not Listed For Sale

      401 Ohio Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      401 Ohio Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Woeste TIE TEAM REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $435,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    24 Cypress Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,414

    Last Listing Agent Michael Thomas, Sr. CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    24 Cypress Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
    • /2

      Est $302,183 Not Listed For Sale

      518 Wyoming Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      518 Wyoming Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Vanosdol EXP REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $366,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    250 7th St, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,090

    Last Listing Agent German Quinones FLORIDA REALTY RESULTS LLC

    250 7th St, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
    • /18

      Est $270,886 Not Listed For Sale

      809 Wisconsin Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      809 Wisconsin Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renata Dove LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /2

    $230,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1114 Virginia Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,124

    Last Listing Agent Bob Davis LA ROSA REALTY LLC

    1114 Virginia Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
    • /2

      Est $391,432 Not Listed For Sale

      401 16th St, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      401 16th St, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Briana Monique EXP REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $345,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    815 Kentucky Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,386

    Last Listing Agent Ian Rinehart ROYAL REALTY REAL ESTATE, LLC

    815 Kentucky Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
    • /2

      Est $298,308 Not Listed For Sale

      518 Montana Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      518 Montana Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Isaias Montoyo Rivera OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

  • /2

    $345,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    1619 Florida Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,598

    Last Listing Agent Debi Roldan KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III

    1619 Florida Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
    • /21

      Est $356,458 Not Listed For Sale

      442 Wyoming Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      442 Wyoming Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Hart ENGEL & VOLKERS ORLANDO DR PHILLIPS

  • /2

    $225,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    419 Ohio Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,010

    Last Listing Agent Ara Carro INNOVARE EXPRESS LLC

    419 Ohio Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
    • /27

      Est $385,003 Not Listed For Sale

      1112 Maryland Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1112 Maryland Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Bayron CENTURY 21 WOLF'S CROSSING REALTY

  • /2

    $294,999 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    613 Michigan Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,220

    Last Listing Agent Edwin Gonzalez BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE MANN GLOBAL P

    613 Michigan Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
    • /30

      Est $365,159 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Wyoming Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      201 Wyoming Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joana Zuppas KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

  • /11

    $24,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    Lot 32 Maryland Ave, Lanark Village, FL 32323

    • Land
    • 6,250 Sq Ft
    • $167,247 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 203 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dana Creekmore EXP Realty, LLC - Port St. Joe

    Lot 32 Maryland Ave, Lanark Village, FL 32323
    • /9

      Est $312,800 Not Listed For Sale

      142 Tennessee Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      142 Tennessee Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ramon Figueroa Rolon FN REALTY GROUP LLC

  • /2

    $92,500 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    630 8th St, St. Cloud, FL 34769

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $544,118 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,333

    Last Listing Agent Joel Marrero KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES

    630 8th St, St. Cloud, FL 34769
    • /40

      Est $555,219 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Oregon Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      209 Oregon Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $501,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Terrell GODWIN REALTY GROUP

  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1409 Virginia Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,726

    Last Listing Agent Minetta Garay PROPERTY SOLUTIONS UNLIMITED INC.

    1409 Virginia Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
    • /25

      Est $238,252 Not Listed For Sale

      902 Michigan Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      902 Michigan Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt MacNab OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

  • /2

    $3,750 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    0 14th St Unit MFRTB8416358, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $17,857 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 75% Below List Price
    • 134 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sean Tennant CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    0 14th St Unit MFRTB8416358, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
    • /2

      Est $281,201 Not Listed For Sale

      1116 Indiana Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1116 Indiana Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Canty FRANK G CANTY REALTY

  • /2

    $225,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    524 Florida Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,770

    Last Listing Agent EUCAR CASTRO MILLAN ASTRAY REALTY LLC

    524 Florida Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
    • /2

      Est $351,823 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Florida Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      310 Florida Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steven Pugh EXP REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $330,000 Sold May 31, 2025

    513 Wisconsin Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,896

    Last Listing Agent Cassie Lamoureux KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC

    513 Wisconsin Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
    • /2

      Est $335,691 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Georgia Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      131 Georgia Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Bokunic SOVERA REALTY GROUP, LLC

  • /34

    $300,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    512 Maryland Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,376

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Crain Iron Valley R.E.Osceola

    512 Maryland Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
    • /2

      Est $335,194 Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Maryland Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1400 Maryland Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Geberth Weichert Corporate

  • /2

    $297,500 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1412 New York Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,521

    Last Listing Agent Tatiana Diaz FLORIDA LAKES REALTY

    1412 New York Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
    • /33

      Est $273,467 Not Listed For Sale

      309 Carolina Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 817 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      309 Carolina Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marie A. Collins, PA FLORIDA REALTY RESULTS LLC

  • /2

    $130,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    0 Oregon Ave, St. Cloud, FL 34769

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $500,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Dunnick DUNNICK REAL ESTATE COMPANY

    0 Oregon Ave, St. Cloud, FL 34769
    • /36

      Est $378,629 Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Louisiana Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1000 Louisiana Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Chazon LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L

  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    610 Kentucky Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,250

    Last Listing Agent Omar Andreasen EXP REALTY LLC

    610 Kentucky Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
    • /10

      Est $267,033 Not Listed For Sale

      604 Massachusetts Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      604 Massachusetts Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sean DeCoster, LLC FIERCE REALTY

  • /2

    $80,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1708 Missouri Ave, St. Cloud, FL 34769

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $363,636 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $80,136

    Last Listing Agent Chris Neun CENTURY 21 ALTON CLARK

    1708 Missouri Ave, St. Cloud, FL 34769
    • /11

      Est $322,786 Not Listed For Sale

      818 Montana Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      818 Montana Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deon Paul VYLLA HOME

  • /2

    $338,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    803 Jersey Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,611

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Doher BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES RESULTS REALTY

    803 Jersey Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
    • /15

      Est $302,669 Not Listed For Sale

      1107 Minnesota Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1107 Minnesota Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justo Candurin FORTEX REALTY INC

  • /2

    $457,500 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    19 Columbia Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,695

    Last Listing Agent Dave Zembala ZEMBALA GROUP

    19 Columbia Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home