4,475

Downtown Saint Cloud Homes

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $235,655 Not Listed For Sale

      607 12th St, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      607 12th St, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Neil Chetram LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L

  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1901 10th St, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,702

    Last Listing Agent Pam Grabenhorst THE WILKINS WAY LLC

    1901 10th St, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
    • /2

      Est $264,165 Not Listed For Sale

      708 Massachusetts Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 909 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      708 Massachusetts Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tommie Hamilton TSH REALTY GROUP LLC

  • /2

    $249,900 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    921 Louisiana Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,654

    Last Listing Agent Don Ruizzo ASSIST 2 SELL ACE FULL SERVICE REALTY

    921 Louisiana Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
    • /25

      Est $263,439 Not Listed For Sale

      1519 Connecticut Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1519 Connecticut Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barrett Spray KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

  • /2

    $314,990 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1018 Jersey Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,046

    Last Listing Agent Briana Monique EXP REALTY LLC

    1018 Jersey Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
    • /33

      Est $232,195 Not Listed For Sale

      1417 11th St, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1417 11th St, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Fouts Blue Marlin Real Estate

  • /2

    $336,000 Sold Jul 04, 2025

    430 Connecticut Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,237

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Clover EXP REALTY LLC

    430 Connecticut Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
    • /36

      Est $248,962 Not Listed For Sale

      707 Pennsylvania Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      707 Pennsylvania Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,995
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Willis SUPER AGENT REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $425,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    706 15th St, St. Cloud, FL 34769

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,263

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Cook EXP REALTY LLC

    706 15th St, St. Cloud, FL 34769
    • /28

      Est $338,744 Not Listed For Sale

      2313 7th St, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2313 7th St, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Noel THE REAL ESTATE TEAM, INC.

  • /2

    $285,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    401 Maryland Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,124

    Last Listing Agent Todd Krentzel LA ROSA REALTY LLC

    401 Maryland Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
    • /2

      Est $202,009 Not Listed For Sale

      903 Maryland Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      903 Maryland Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dominico Pagan CORCORAN CONNECT LLC

  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    416 Tennessee Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,091

    Last Listing Agent Rebekah Hawthorne CORCORAN CONNECT LLC

    416 Tennessee Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
    • /25

      Est $263,714 Not Listed For Sale

      1205 Virginia Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1205 Virginia Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • $306/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,800
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Fertic LA ROSA REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $290,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    521 Florida Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,148

    Last Listing Agent Todd Krentzel LA ROSA REALTY LLC

    521 Florida Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
    • /37

      Est $421,175 Not Listed For Sale

      343 Michigan Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      343 Michigan Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Hickey KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY

  • /2

    $294,245 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    415 Florida Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,388

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Davis FLORIDA REALTY RESULTS LLC

    415 Florida Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
    • /28

      Est $337,163 Not Listed For Sale

      2302 7th St, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2302 7th St, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edna Wilson RE/MAX

  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1507 Kentucky Ave, St. Cloud, FL 34769

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,605

    Last Listing Agent Rodrigo Marsal LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    1507 Kentucky Ave, St. Cloud, FL 34769
    • /10

      Est $286,489 Not Listed For Sale

      501 California Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      501 California Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ian Trumbach FLORIDA PRESTIGIOUS HOMES INC

  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    2317 10th St, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,637

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Perry FLORIDA REALTY RESULTS LLC

    2317 10th St, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
    • /26

      Est $260,182 Not Listed For Sale

      612 Carolina Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      612 Carolina Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • $293/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juan Castro REDFIN CORPORATION

  • /2

    $226,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1007 11th St, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,565

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Romero Osorio WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO

    1007 11th St, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
    • /34

      Est $249,744 Not Listed For Sale

      1423 Virginia Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1423 Virginia Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Licata IRON VALLEY REAL ESTATE OSCEOLA

  • /2

    $365,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    29 Cypress Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,577

    Last Listing Agent Iain Robinson CENTURY 21 EDGE

    29 Cypress Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
    • /2

      Est $291,296 Not Listed For Sale

      1206 Massachusetts Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1206 Massachusetts Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • $235/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Davis LA ROSA REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1513 Montana Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,281

    Last Listing Agent Steven Pugh EXP REALTY LLC

    1513 Montana Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
    • /2

      Est $243,330 Not Listed For Sale

      814 Minnesota Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      814 Minnesota Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Cohen MAVRIK REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /2

    $255,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    332 Carolina Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,454

    Last Listing Agent Collin Munns MUNNS REAL ESTATE CO

    332 Carolina Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
    • /45

      Est $357,263 Not Listed For Sale

      411 California Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      411 California Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,500
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mariana Cezar Ovalle WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE

  • /2

    $670,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1501 Montana Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 9 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Giordano COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1501 Montana Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
    • /2

      Est $426,507 Not Listed For Sale

      320 Cypress Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      320 Cypress Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Baraky KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

  • /2

    $275,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    414 Dakota Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,145

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Austin KC AND CO REAL ESTATE AND PROP

    414 Dakota Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
    • /31

      Est $342,079 Not Listed For Sale

      404 Georgia Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      404 Georgia Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Geberth Weichert Corporate

  • /2

    $282,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2121 10th St, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,323

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Kirschner WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO

    2121 10th St, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
    • /22

      Est $317,199 Not Listed For Sale

      438 Virginia Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      438 Virginia Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Montgomery EXP REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $322,000 Sold May 02, 2026

    807 Minnesota Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 256 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,404

    Last Listing Agent Edgar Rodriguez RE/MAX ELITE

    807 Minnesota Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
    • /46

      Est $373,411 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Oregon Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      118 Oregon Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Bray MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE

  • /2

    $326,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    2410 11th St, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,993

    Last Listing Agent Octavio Abreu NORKIS & CO REALTY

    2410 11th St, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home