329

Recently Sold Homes in 55127

Section Image
  • /56

    $700,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    26 Duck Pass Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,079

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Friedman Coldwell Banker Realty

    26 Duck Pass Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55127
  • /51

    $1,154,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    126 Spring Farm Rd, North Oaks, MN 55127

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $551/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,129,590

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Eibensteiner RE/MAX Results

    126 Spring Farm Rd, North Oaks, MN 55127
  • /41

    $522,109 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    4834 Moon Lake Cir, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,489

    Last Listing Agent Joy Erickson Edina Realty, Inc.

    4834 Moon Lake Cir, Saint Paul, MN 55127
  • /57

    $720,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1128 Pine Hill Ln, White Bear Township, MN 55127

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,822

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Kohl LPT Realty, LLC

    1128 Pine Hill Ln, White Bear Township, MN 55127
  • /36

    $210,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    950 Heritage Ct E Unit 608, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,472

    Last Listing Agent Jason Gorman Keller Williams Premier Realty

    950 Heritage Ct E Unit 608, Saint Paul, MN 55127
  • /48

    $500,800 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    4590 Allendale Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,779

    Last Listing Agent Dan McNellis Earthstone Realty

    4590 Allendale Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55127
  • /15

    $525,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    8 Woodhill Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,422

    Last Listing Agent Randi Dahl Keller Williams Premier Realty

    8 Woodhill Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55127
  • /2

    $1,215,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3 E Pleasant Lake Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,076,216

    Last Listing Agent Krista Wolter Coldwell Banker Realty

    3 E Pleasant Lake Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55127
  • /37

    $575,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3823 Tessier Trail, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,586

    Last Listing Agent Marc Owens-Kurtz Lakes Sotheby's International Realty

    3823 Tessier Trail, Saint Paul, MN 55127
  • /28

    $350,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    4221 Edgemont St, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,016

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Staplin RCN Realty, LLC

    4221 Edgemont St, Saint Paul, MN 55127
  • /31

    $375,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    3245 Marlin Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,623

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Lee Lakes Sotheby's International Realty

    3245 Marlin Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55127
  • /43

    $1,330,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    30 Blue Jay Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,309,168

30 Blue Jay Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55127
  • /52

    $605,500 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    5 Anemone Cir Unit 9, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,369

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Kendall TheMLSonline.com, Inc.

    5 Anemone Cir Unit 9, Saint Paul, MN 55127
  • /98

    $1,400,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    62 E Pleasant Lake Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 523 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,377,314

    Last Listing Agent Angela Richter Prudden & Company

    62 E Pleasant Lake Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55127
  • /25

    $200,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1004 Heritage Ct E Unit 401, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,259

    Last Listing Agent Denise Mortenson LPT Realty, LLC

    1004 Heritage Ct E Unit 401, Saint Paul, MN 55127
  • /18

    $185,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    3286 Greenbrier St Unit 3286C, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,588

    Last Listing Agent Joy Erickson Edina Realty, Inc.

    3286 Greenbrier St Unit 3286C, Saint Paul, MN 55127
  • /52

    $388,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    4130 Clover Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,265

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Pamperin RE/MAX Results

    4130 Clover Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55127
  • /25

    $229,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    999 County Road D E, Saint Paul, MN 55109

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,695

    Last Listing Agent William Thelen RE/MAX Results

    999 County Road D E, Saint Paul, MN 55109
  • /47

    $725,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    20 Oriole Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,534

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Cary Edina Realty, Inc.

    20 Oriole Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55127
  • /2

    $958,242 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    81 Spring Farm Rd, North Oaks, MN 55127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $899,487

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Kohli Edina Realty, Inc.

    81 Spring Farm Rd, North Oaks, MN 55127
  • /2

    $1,104,985 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    72 Spring Farm Rd, North Oaks, MN 55127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,018,733

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Kohli Edina Realty, Inc.

    72 Spring Farm Rd, North Oaks, MN 55127
  • /77

    $975,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    25 S Deep Lake Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 6,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,040,372

    Last Listing Agent Bryan VantHof RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    25 S Deep Lake Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55127
  • /27

    $185,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    3278 Greenbrier St Unit 3278D, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,152

    Last Listing Agent Joy Erickson Edina Realty, Inc.

    3278 Greenbrier St Unit 3278D, Saint Paul, MN 55127
  • /33

    $326,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    3460 Valento Cir, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,410

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Leonhardt Coldwell Banker Realty

    3460 Valento Cir, Saint Paul, MN 55127
  • /46

    $505,500 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    4091 Isaac Ct, Vadnais Heights, MN 55127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,792

    Last Listing Agent Grant Johnson Real Broker, LLC

    4091 Isaac Ct, Vadnais Heights, MN 55127
  • /44

    $205,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    695 Parkside Dr Unit 695H, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,979

    Last Listing Agent Martin Turner eXp Realty

    695 Parkside Dr Unit 695H, Saint Paul, MN 55127
  • /13

    $189,900 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1011 Pond View Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,937

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Mann Coldwell Banker Realty

    1011 Pond View Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55127
  • /23

    $375,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1122 Iris Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,520

    Last Listing Agent Pete Heryla RE/MAX Synergy

    1122 Iris Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55127
  • /42

    $400,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    553 Westfield Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,359

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Jorgensen eXp Realty

    553 Westfield Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55127
  • /42

    $1,375,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    3 Ski Hill, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 359 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,410,633

    Last Listing Agent Krista Wolter Coldwell Banker Realty

    3 Ski Hill, Saint Paul, MN 55127
  • /10

    $815,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1 Sparrow Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $818,523

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Schifsky Edina Realty, Inc.

    1 Sparrow Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55127
  • /30

    $415,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    734 Hiawatha Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,634

    Last Listing Agent Luke Carlson Pemberton RE

    734 Hiawatha Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55127
  • /52

    $891,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    15 Knoll Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $884,412

    Last Listing Agent Richard Maguire Edina Realty, Inc.

    15 Knoll Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55127
  • /62

    $2,510,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    16 Evergreen Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 11,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 261 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,477,203

    Last Listing Agent Krista Wolter Coldwell Banker Realty

    16 Evergreen Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55127
  • /73

    $950,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    3 Mallard Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $358/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $937,978

    Last Listing Agent Kerby Skurat RE/MAX Results

    3 Mallard Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55127
  • /27

    $715,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    4536 Foothill Trail, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,690

    Last Listing Agent Christine Schwartz Keller Williams Premier Realty

    4536 Foothill Trail, Saint Paul, MN 55127
  • /25

    $393,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    3242 Libby Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,838

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Boss Keller Williams Select Realty

    3242 Libby Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55127
  • /2

    $1,600,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    10 W Shore Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $339/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,461,985

    Last Listing Agent Cari Ann Carter Edina Realty, Inc.

    10 W Shore Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55127
  • /2

    $968,928 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    78 Spring Farm Rd, North Oaks, MN 55127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,314

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Kohli Edina Realty, Inc.

    78 Spring Farm Rd, North Oaks, MN 55127
  • /27

    $518,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    4824 Moon Lake Cir, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,255

    Last Listing Agent Steven Jones Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    4824 Moon Lake Cir, Saint Paul, MN 55127

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home