5,084

Homes in ZIP Code 01952

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $592,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Lafayette Rd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      108 Lafayette Rd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $503,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Dee Frontiero William Raveis Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $827,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Learned Ln, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      15 Learned Ln, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Valerie McGillivray Churchill Properties

    • /33

      Est $577,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Learned Ln, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5 Learned Ln, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Aiello eXp Realty

    • /19

      Est $578,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Gerrish Rd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1 Gerrish Rd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,900
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle DeVito Cameron Real Estate Group

    • /29

      Est $693,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Seabrook Rd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      29 Seabrook Rd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Knouse Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /37

      Est $644,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Forest Rd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      29 Forest Rd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Myles-Lennox MerryFox Realty

    • /30

      Est $553,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Lafayette Rd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      54 Lafayette Rd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,000
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robyne Harrison Tate & Foss Sotheby's International Realty

    • /32

      Est $721,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Gerrish Rd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      10 Gerrish Rd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Steele Today Real Estate, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $700,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Main St, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      22 Main St, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heather Rogers Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /24

      Est $546,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Odin St, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1 Odin St, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lou Gagnon Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /20

      Est $564,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Bayberry Ln, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      14 Bayberry Ln, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angel Gould Your Neighborhood REALTOR®, LLC

    • /27

      Est $606,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Bayberry Ln, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3 Bayberry Ln, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $491,000
      • Feb 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Will Olsen Coldwell Banker Realty - Haverhill

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Lafayette Rd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      133 Lafayette Rd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barry Mitchell Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Lafayette Rd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      131 Lafayette Rd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $219/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barry Mitchell Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /33

      Est $479,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 James Ct, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5 James Ct, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Lacey Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $567,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Jak Len Dr, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      7 Jak Len Dr, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Fermin Century 21 North East

    • /30

      Est $654,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Jak Len Dr, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      37 Jak Len Dr, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Quail Group Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /40

      Est $502,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 High St, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      35 High St, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maura Allard Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $526,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Elm St, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      83 Elm St, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 714 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The North Shore Realty Group eXp Realty

    • /19

      Est $535,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Allen Dr, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      6 Allen Dr, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,500
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marie White LAER Realty Partners

    • /42

      Est $797,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Lafayette Rd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1806
      67 Lafayette Rd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

• /37

      Est $770,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Vic Lin Dr, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3 Vic Lin Dr, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori Lacey Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /41

      Est $908,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 True Rd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      48 True Rd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,900
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nick Piraino Realty One Group Nest

    • /28

      Est $590,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Ferry Rd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      35 Ferry Rd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Beal Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $472,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Ferry Rd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      77 Ferry Rd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jan Pellegrini Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    • /32

      Est $713,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Ferry Rd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      57 Ferry Rd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jan 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Don Notargiacomo Churchill Properties

    • /3

      Est $310,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Bridge Rd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      78 Bridge Rd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Mar 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Merrill Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /42

      Est $825,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Robert Rd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      12 Robert Rd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Belhumeur J. Barrett & Company

    • /26

      Est $789,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Ferry Rd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      111 Ferry Rd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $619,900
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Johnson eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $834,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      163 Bridge Rd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      163 Bridge Rd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $424/SF
      • Last Sold Price $675,000

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Vamvouklis J. Barrett & Company

    • /29

      Est $505,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Sandpiper Way Unit C, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6 Sandpiper Way Unit C, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hope Watt-Bucci Coldwell Banker Realty - Manchester

    • /20

      Est $534,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Bridge Rd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      144 Bridge Rd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Valerie McGillivray Churchill Properties

    • /37

      Est $707,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Folly Mill Rd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      27 Folly Mill Rd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Forzese Realty One Group Nest

    • /39

      Est $865,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Elmwood St, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      19 Elmwood St, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Berkenbush Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $654,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 Folly Mill Rd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      89 Folly Mill Rd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maura Galligan Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    • /38

      Est $722,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Folly Mill Rd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      71 Folly Mill Rd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Germain Realty One Group Nest

    • /42

      Est $671,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Natowich Way, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4 Natowich Way, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $526,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alissa Christie RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $824,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 Main St, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1770
      98 Main St, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Celine Muldowney Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $781,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Baker Rd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      41 Baker Rd, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $614,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erica Knapp Puorro Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $1,002,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Catherine Way, Salisbury, MA 01952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8 Catherine Way, Salisbury, MA 01952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Dec 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Abate & Ford Real Estate Team Coldwell Banker Realty - Haverhill

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home