14,413

Properties in ZIP Code 28146

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $545,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 Pine Church Ln, Salisbury, NC 28146

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      224 Pine Church Ln, Salisbury, NC 28146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pressly Ramey EXP Realty LLC Ballantyne

    • /27

      Est $222,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      2815 Old Union Church Rd, Salisbury, NC 28146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      2815 Old Union Church Rd, Salisbury, NC 28146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yolanda Rojas Arey Realty

    • /36

      Est $458,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 Dirt Rd, Salisbury, NC 28146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,993 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      170 Dirt Rd, Salisbury, NC 28146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Wegner Keller Williams Ballantyne Area

    • /35

      Est $448,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Middle Oaks Dr, Salisbury, NC 28146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      109 Middle Oaks Dr, Salisbury, NC 28146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Bost B & R Realty

    • /41

      Est $309,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 Harris Point Rd, Salisbury, NC 28146

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      525 Harris Point Rd, Salisbury, NC 28146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,500
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Saine Main Realty LLC

    • /48

      Est $358,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      2685 Long Ferry Rd, Salisbury, NC 28146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2685 Long Ferry Rd, Salisbury, NC 28146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mechelle Kuld TMR Realty, Inc.

    • /39

      Est $239,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      3295 Long Ferry Rd, Salisbury, NC 28146

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      3295 Long Ferry Rd, Salisbury, NC 28146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Griffin Century 21 Towne and Country

    • /40

      Est $447,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      1660 Robertson Rd, Salisbury, NC 28146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1660 Robertson Rd, Salisbury, NC 28146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Yates Lantern Realty & Development, LLC Salisbury Branch

    • /43

      Est $361,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      1085 Leonard Rd, Salisbury, NC 28146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1085 Leonard Rd, Salisbury, NC 28146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Strickland Lantern Realty & Development, LLC

    • /26

      Est $267,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 Saint Matthews Church Rd, Salisbury, NC 28146

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      525 Saint Matthews Church Rd, Salisbury, NC 28146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aubrey Foy TMR Realty, Inc.

    • /48

      Est $979,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      11205 Bringle Ferry Rd, Salisbury, NC 28146

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      11205 Bringle Ferry Rd, Salisbury, NC 28146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christos Teis COMPASS

    • /43

      Est $323,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      455 Playground Ln, Salisbury, NC 28146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      455 Playground Ln, Salisbury, NC 28146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Faith Bryant RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $165,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 Sailboat Dr, Salisbury, NC 28146

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      240 Sailboat Dr, Salisbury, NC 28146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Tuschak SERHANT

    • /48

      Est $463,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      485 Sailboat Dr, Salisbury, NC 28146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      485 Sailboat Dr, Salisbury, NC 28146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Rufty TMR Realty, Inc.

    • /48

      Est $349,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 Cromer Rd, Salisbury, NC 28146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      520 Cromer Rd, Salisbury, NC 28146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 237 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,500
      • Apr 24, 2025

• /33

      Est $238,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      825 Rock Grove Church Rd, Salisbury, NC 28146

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      825 Rock Grove Church Rd, Salisbury, NC 28146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Cody HOMETOWN REALTY PROS LLC

    • /43

      Est $389,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Mink Dr, Salisbury, NC 28146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      201 Mink Dr, Salisbury, NC 28146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Quick Key Real Estate Inc

    • /48

      Est $332,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      280 Linda St, Salisbury, NC 28146

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      280 Linda St, Salisbury, NC 28146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,500
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Rufty TMR Realty, Inc.

    • /41

      Est $530,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      430 Linda St, Salisbury, NC 28146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      430 Linda St, Salisbury, NC 28146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheena Sutton Sutton Properties LLC

    • /39

      Est $378,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      340 Pamela St, China Grove, NC 28023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      340 Pamela St, China Grove, NC 28023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Drew Maher DM Properties & Associates

    • /42

      Est $494,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      3160 Nc Highway 152 E, Salisbury, NC 28146

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3160 Nc Highway 152 E, Salisbury, NC 28146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aubrey Foy TMR Realty, Inc.

    • /48

      Est $945,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 Rimer Rd, Salisbury, NC 28146

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      170 Rimer Rd, Salisbury, NC 28146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Scarborough Wallace Realty

    • /24

      Est $229,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      335 Adolphus Rd, Salisbury, NC 28146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      335 Adolphus Rd, Salisbury, NC 28146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Bosshart Keller Williams Unified

    • /29

      Est $271,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      8285 Castor Rd, Salisbury, NC 28146

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      8285 Castor Rd, Salisbury, NC 28146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Olivia Beasley Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • /50

      Est $329,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Cruse Ln, Salisbury, NC 28146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      109 Cruse Ln, Salisbury, NC 28146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Rufty TMR Realty, Inc.

    • /48

      Est $649,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      6525 Old Concord Rd, Salisbury, NC 28146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      6525 Old Concord Rd, Salisbury, NC 28146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $502/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Walton Century 21 Echelon

    • /35

      Est $252,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      6316 Old Concord Rd, Salisbury, NC 28146

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      6316 Old Concord Rd, Salisbury, NC 28146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Votruba EXP Realty LLC Ballantyne

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      6911 Old Concord Rd, Salisbury, NC 28146

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6911 Old Concord Rd, Salisbury, NC 28146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

• /9

      Est $284,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Cedarfield Dr, Salisbury, NC 28146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      250 Cedarfield Dr, Salisbury, NC 28146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Tuck Southern Homes of the Carolinas, Inc

    • /48

      Est $328,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 Dulin Ave, Salisbury, NC 28146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      240 Dulin Ave, Salisbury, NC 28146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Rufty TMR Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $478,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 Baxter Rd, Salisbury, NC 28146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      325 Baxter Rd, Salisbury, NC 28146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,950
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Scott Realty Dynamics Inc.

    • /31

      Est $328,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Gold Branch Rd, Salisbury, NC 28146

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      145 Gold Branch Rd, Salisbury, NC 28146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Warchol Keller Williams Unified

    • /15

      Est $391,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Cruse Cir, Salisbury, NC 28146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      307 Cruse Cir, Salisbury, NC 28146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,500
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Courtney RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $268,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      980 Ed Weavers Rd, Salisbury, NC 28146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      980 Ed Weavers Rd, Salisbury, NC 28146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Arey Arey Realty

    • /32

      Est $242,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Mae Rd, Salisbury, NC 28146

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      205 Mae Rd, Salisbury, NC 28146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dan Jones Carolina Real Estate Experts The Dan Jones Group

    • /40

      Est $410,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      707 Brookfield Cir, Salisbury, NC 28146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      707 Brookfield Cir, Salisbury, NC 28146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Schwab Real Broker, LLC

    • /46

      Est $345,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Brookfield Cir, Salisbury, NC 28146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      308 Brookfield Cir, Salisbury, NC 28146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Rufty TMR Realty, Inc.

    • /48

      Est $289,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      2002 Gantt St, Salisbury, NC 28146

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2002 Gantt St, Salisbury, NC 28146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Evans Southern Way Homes Realty, LLC

    • /42

      Est $275,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      265 E Old Farm Rd, Salisbury, NC 28146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      265 E Old Farm Rd, Salisbury, NC 28146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Noelle Donovan Baranuk Allen Tate Realtors

    • /22

      Est $303,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Log Barn Rd, Salisbury, NC 28146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      130 Log Barn Rd, Salisbury, NC 28146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cristin Dorninger Southern Homes of the Carolinas, Inc

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home