8,868

Properties in ZIP Code 28147

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $421,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      1115 Landsdown Dr, Salisbury, NC 28147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1115 Landsdown Dr, Salisbury, NC 28147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Conley COMPASS

    • /13

      Est $244,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      2201 Airport Rd, Salisbury, NC 28147

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2201 Airport Rd, Salisbury, NC 28147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kaci Crider TMR Realty, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $284,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      6165 Southern Ln, Salisbury, NC 28147

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6165 Southern Ln, Salisbury, NC 28147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Ayers HomeZu

    • /18

      Est $339,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Larch Rd, Salisbury, NC 28147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      119 Larch Rd, Salisbury, NC 28147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,500
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barrington Hill Elevation Realty

    • /23

      Est $343,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      360 Proctor Dr, Salisbury, NC 28147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      360 Proctor Dr, Salisbury, NC 28147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,500
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Lynch #1 Properties of Lake Norman

    • /33

      Est $435,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      329 Grayson Dr, Salisbury, NC 28147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      329 Grayson Dr, Salisbury, NC 28147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Vernon Keller Williams Lake Norman

    • /27

      Est $300,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      370 Camelot Rd, Salisbury, NC 28147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      370 Camelot Rd, Salisbury, NC 28147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tenai Staley Mark Spain

    • /26

      Est $322,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Sycamore Rd, Salisbury, NC 28147

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      112 Sycamore Rd, Salisbury, NC 28147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Travis Rabon Premier Real Estate Team Inc.

    • /46

      Est $584,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      1350 Glenfield Dr, Salisbury, NC 28147

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1350 Glenfield Dr, Salisbury, NC 28147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Martin MartinGroup Properties Inc

    • /42

      Est $395,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      1371 Greenheather Dr, Salisbury, NC 28147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1371 Greenheather Dr, Salisbury, NC 28147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eric Maynard Keller Williams Unified

    • /32

      Est $333,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 Ernest Miller Rd, Salisbury, NC 28147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      420 Ernest Miller Rd, Salisbury, NC 28147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Drew Maher DM Properties & Associates

    • /35

      Est $342,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      1395 Julius Dr, Salisbury, NC 28147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1395 Julius Dr, Salisbury, NC 28147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Sep 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Benjamin EXP Realty LLC Mooresville

    • /32

      Est $344,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Camelot Rd, Salisbury, NC 28147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      155 Camelot Rd, Salisbury, NC 28147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rob Bean Bean Realty Group LLC

    • /33

      Est $342,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Miller Chapel Rd, Salisbury, NC 28147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      203 Miller Chapel Rd, Salisbury, NC 28147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Feb 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Casey Barber Lantern Realty & Development, LLC

    • /48

      Est $404,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      638 Maple Ridge Cir, Salisbury, NC 28147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      638 Maple Ridge Cir, Salisbury, NC 28147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,500
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robin Saine Main Realty LLC

    • /45

      Est $325,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Winding Way, Salisbury, NC 28147

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      145 Winding Way, Salisbury, NC 28147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,500
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kim Sadler Lantern Realty & Development, LLC

    • /29

      Est $419,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      748 Maple Ridge Cir, Salisbury, NC 28147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      748 Maple Ridge Cir, Salisbury, NC 28147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dale Yontz Dale Yontz Realty LLC

    • /34

      Est $288,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      3150 Woodleaf Rd, Salisbury, NC 28147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3150 Woodleaf Rd, Salisbury, NC 28147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Dec 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Lay Keller Williams Realty Elite

    • /48

      Est $519,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      388 Autumnlight Dr, Salisbury, NC 28147

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      388 Autumnlight Dr, Salisbury, NC 28147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,000
      • Jul 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Rufty TMR Realty, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $392,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      678 Maple Ridge Cir, Salisbury, NC 28147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      678 Maple Ridge Cir, Salisbury, NC 28147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

• /34

      Est $525,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      1088 Oakbluff Dr, Salisbury, NC 28147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1088 Oakbluff Dr, Salisbury, NC 28147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allison Wightman Keller Williams Premier

    • /17

      Est $345,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      256 Athens Dr, Salisbury, NC 28147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      256 Athens Dr, Salisbury, NC 28147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,900
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tobitha Doby-Stewart Key Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $460,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      1034 Timber Spring Ln, Salisbury, NC 28147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1034 Timber Spring Ln, Salisbury, NC 28147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Mar 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sebastian Anderson Redfin Corporation

    • /23

      Est $331,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 Wagon Wheel Way, Salisbury, NC 28147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      170 Wagon Wheel Way, Salisbury, NC 28147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Parsons Ridge Valley Realty LLC

    • /18

      Est $311,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 Ashbrook Rd, Salisbury, NC 28147

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      409 Ashbrook Rd, Salisbury, NC 28147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Mar 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Derek Dickson OfferPad Brokerage LLC

    • /13

      Est $388,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      2870 Hill Top Dr, Salisbury, NC 28147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2870 Hill Top Dr, Salisbury, NC 28147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Derek Dickson OfferPad Brokerage LLC

    • /29

      Est $341,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      5920 Meadow Ln, Salisbury, NC 28147

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5920 Meadow Ln, Salisbury, NC 28147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Steeley Steelegate Realty & Development LLC

    • /12

      Est $243,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      417 Hidden Creek Cir, Salisbury, NC 28147

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      417 Hidden Creek Cir, Salisbury, NC 28147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,500
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jane Bryan Performance Realty of the Piedmont, Inc

    • /25

      Est $389,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      1440 Julius Dr, Salisbury, NC 28147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1440 Julius Dr, Salisbury, NC 28147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Miller Rowan Realty Ltd.

    • /14

      Est $286,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 Windy Hill Dr, Salisbury, NC 28147

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      260 Windy Hill Dr, Salisbury, NC 28147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jill Sellers Bentley Realty

    • /15

      Est $383,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Lyn Rd, Salisbury, NC 28147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      130 Lyn Rd, Salisbury, NC 28147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Jones Jones Property Management & Realty, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $283,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      365 Camelot Rd, Salisbury, NC 28147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      365 Camelot Rd, Salisbury, NC 28147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jan 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cecilia Carbajal America's Real Estate Group Inc

    • /4

      Est $389,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 Candlewick Dr, Salisbury, NC 28147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      410 Candlewick Dr, Salisbury, NC 28147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Hansen Southern Homes of the Carolinas, Inc

    • /36

      Est $312,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Heritage Ln, Salisbury, NC 28147

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      150 Heritage Ln, Salisbury, NC 28147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marie Leonard Hampton Marie Leonard-Hampton Real Estate Services

    • /39

      Est $376,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      6145 Sharon Rd, Salisbury, NC 28147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      6145 Sharon Rd, Salisbury, NC 28147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Kindle Lake Norman Realty

    • /20

      Est $219,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Archer Rd, Salisbury, NC 28147

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      150 Archer Rd, Salisbury, NC 28147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Sep 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sheena Dietz Lantern Realty & Development, LLC

    • /40

      Est $552,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      5020 Millbridge Rd, Salisbury, NC 28147

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      5020 Millbridge Rd, Salisbury, NC 28147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Feb 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Goldsmith Real Broker, LLC

    • /5

      Est $370,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      2055 Grace Church Rd, Salisbury, NC 28147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2055 Grace Church Rd, Salisbury, NC 28147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Chamberlin The Brokerage House

    • /36

      Est $379,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 Autumn Chapel Dr, Salisbury, NC 28147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      161 Autumn Chapel Dr, Salisbury, NC 28147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Morgan The Market Makers Group LLC

    • /28

      Est $277,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      6325 Mooresville Rd, Salisbury, NC 28147

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      6325 Mooresville Rd, Salisbury, NC 28147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,500
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Peachey United Country Real Estate Carolina Properties

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home