2,861

Homes in ZIP Code 78203

Section Image Section Image
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      1131 Wyoming St, San Antonio, TX 78203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1131 Wyoming St, San Antonio, TX 78203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 97 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lydia Rivas La Paloma Realty

  • /5

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • $1,326,260 per Acre

    106 Boudet Place, San Antonio, TX 78203

    Incredible opportunity to build in a rapidly growing San Antonio neighborhood just minutes from downtown, the Alamodome, St. Philip's College, and the AT&T Center. This individual 1,575 sq. ft. lot-part of a fully subdivided four-lot development-comes with everything needed to begin construction immediately. Each lot has city-approved civil construction drawings, sanitary sewer plans, and

    Michelle Castillo Keller Williams Legacy

    106 Boudet Place, San Antonio, TX 78203
  • /24

    $199,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    2310 Martin Luther King Dr, San Antonio, TX 78203

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,567

    Last Listing Agent Janet Wingrove Keller Williams Heritage

    2310 Martin Luther King Dr, San Antonio, TX 78203
    • /6

      Est $287,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 S Pine St, San Antonio, TX 78203

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      215 S Pine St, San Antonio, TX 78203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 165 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Danny Charbel Keller Williams City-View

  • /9

    $125,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,069 Sq Ft

    206 Piedmont Ave, San Antonio, TX 78203

    **INVESTOR SPECIAL** Great opportunity in Denver Heights for a rental or a flip project. Offers will not be accepted unless you have viewed the home and no option periods will be given. AS IS SALE.

    Lydia Rivas La Paloma Realty

    206 Piedmont Ave, San Antonio, TX 78203
  • /24

    $109,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    321 Ferguson Ave, San Antonio, TX 78203

    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,188

    Last Listing Agent Toni Smart Smart Group, REALTORS

    321 Ferguson Ave, San Antonio, TX 78203
    • /32

      Est $295,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      622 Montana St, San Antonio, TX 78203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      622 Montana St, San Antonio, TX 78203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Hartl Keller Williams Heritage

  • /4

    $135,000

    • Land
    • 4,922 Sq Ft
    • $1,194,690 per Acre

    427 Montana St, San Antonio, TX 78203

    This property offers a unique opportunity to purchase an AE2-zoned lot in one of San Antonio's rapidly growing areas. The AE-2 zoning allows for a wide variety of mixed-use possibilities, including residential, retail, dining, office space, galleries, and other complementary uses-giving developers the flexibility to bring a wide range of concepts to life. Positioned on a highly visible corner

    Montana Kloss eXp Realty

    427 Montana St, San Antonio, TX 78203
  • /9

    $169,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    2006 Virginia Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78203

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,162

    Last Listing Agent Damaris Chapa Darryl Petitt & Associates

    2006 Virginia Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78203
    • /5

      Est $90,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 S Olive St, San Antonio, TX 78203

      • Built 1925
      211 S Olive St, San Antonio, TX 78203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 53 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Enid Barrios Motif Boutique Brokerage

  • /9

    $285,000

    $19K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $1,676,471 per Acre

    220 Idaho St, San Antonio, TX 78203

    Prime Investment Opportunity Near the Alamodome! Project Marvel has just passed and will transform downtown! Get in now, and this price will seem like a steal in a few years. With views of the Tower of the Americas, just one block from the Alamodome and steps away from the transformative Project Marvel, this property is ready for someone to unlock its full potential. Zoning: AE-2 - Build up to 4

    Mike Garza Homebuying Homeselling Realty LLC

    220 Idaho St, San Antonio, TX 78203
  • /19

    $384,950 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    21124 Gravel Keep, San Antonio, TX 78266

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Brookstone Creek

    21124 Gravel Keep, San Antonio, TX 78266
    • /5

      Est $199,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      322 Montana St, San Antonio, TX 78203

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      322 Montana St, San Antonio, TX 78203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 144 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chris Burkhalter Chris Burkhalter, REALTOR

  • /42

    $409,900

    $70K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft

    1512 Wyoming St Unit A, San Antonio, TX 78203

    Elevate your lifestyle in this architecturally stunning three-story residence, widely regarded as one of the most iconic modern structures in San Antonio. Designed for the bold and the visionary, this condo offers a rare vertical living experience with private bedroom suites situated on every level for ultimate seclusion. The second-story heart of the home features a sleek, high-end chef's

    Dan Kubinski Crowned Eagle Realty

    1512 Wyoming St Unit A, San Antonio, TX 78203
  • /59

    $1,200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    10855 Jericho Rd, San Antonio, TX 78203

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donnie Walker Keller Williams City-View

    10855 Jericho Rd, San Antonio, TX 78203
    • /10

      Est $303,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Omaha St, San Antonio, TX 78203

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1910
      128 Omaha St, San Antonio, TX 78203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 72 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Ramirez Keller Williams Heritage

  • /4

    $70,000

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $466,667 per Acre

    114 Stella St, San Antonio, TX 78203

    ATTENTION ATTENTION, investment opportunity in growing area. This property offers an excellent location with a short drive to downtown or Alamodome. RM- 4S ZONING is allowing to build multi family home or forever home as single residence. New homes around on that same street. Walking distance to school, shopping and easy access to hwy 10 and hwy 35. Very close to St. Philip's College. You don't

    Eva Pietrzak Welcome Home Real Estate

    114 Stella St, San Antonio, TX 78203
  • /31

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1520 Virginia Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78203

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,792

    Last Listing Agent Elisa Wilcox Keller Williams Heritage

    1520 Virginia Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78203
    • /10

      Est $197,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Omaha St, San Antonio, TX 78203

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1920
      122 Omaha St, San Antonio, TX 78203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 72 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Ramirez Keller Williams Heritage

  • /34

    $420,000

    $20K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft

    1018 Wyoming St, San Antonio, TX 78203

    Welcome to this beautifully renovated home, thoughtfully updated from top to bottom in 2025 with high-end finishes and modern design throughout. Every detail has been carefully curated to deliver style, comfort, and functionality. Currently operating as a successful Airbnb with strong profit performance, this property offers exceptional flexibility-ideal for a buyer seeking a primary residence,

    Najla Coffman Barlowe Daly Realty

    1018 Wyoming St, San Antonio, TX 78203
    • /30

      Est $292,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Omaha St, San Antonio, TX 78203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      121 Omaha St, San Antonio, TX 78203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 99 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eric Salinas Real Broker, LLC

  • /4

    $529,900

    • 16 Beds
    • 12 Baths
    • 8,808 Sq Ft