13,275

Homes in ZIP Code 92104

Section Image
  • /26

    $595,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 702 Sq Ft

    4033 Louisiana St Unit 3, San Diego, CA 92104

    Light-filled, well-located, and easy to love and VA APPROVED! This 2-bedroom, 2-bath North Park condo offers the ideal blend of comfort, convenience, and accessibility. The open-concept living and dining space flows effortlessly from the kitchen, creating a layout that just works for everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy the perks that truly set this home apart, in-unit laundry, a private

    Katy Sullivan ENG Properties

    4033 Louisiana St Unit 3, San Diego, CA 92104
  • /20

    $12,296

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    4384 Iowa St Unit SI ID1472544P, San Diego, CA 92104

    The advertised rate of $12,297/month is the lowest available price, based on a 1 month(s) stay with a move-in date of September 26, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it

    (858) 289-6271

    4384 Iowa St Unit SI ID1472544P, San Diego, CA 92104
  • /36

    $2,250,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    2475 Capitan Ave, San Diego, CA 92104

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $879/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,207,112

    Last Listing Agent Kim Hawley Compass

    2475 Capitan Ave, San Diego, CA 92104
    • 3933 Louisiana St Unit 35, San Diego, CA 92104

      Not Listed For Sale

      3933 Louisiana St Unit 35, San Diego, CA 92104

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      3933 Louisiana St Unit 35, San Diego, CA 92104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $568/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Aug 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victor Liu Luxury PV Realty

  • /30

    $520,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft

    4180 Louisiana St Unit 1K, San Diego, CA 92104

    VA approved! Welcome to “The Louisianne,” an incredible opportunity to own a 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom home in the heart of North Park—and the most affordable 2 bed / 2 bath condo currently available in the neighborhood. This 820 square foot, east-facing unit offers the perfect entry point into one of San Diego’s most sought-after communities. Filled with natural light, the home features solid

    Christian van't Vile Coldwell Banker West

    4180 Louisiana St Unit 1K, San Diego, CA 92104
  • /20

    $4,638

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    3322 33rd St Unit SI ID1308057P, San Diego, CA 92104

    The advertised rate of $4,639/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of January 4, 2027.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (619) 695-2071

    3322 33rd St Unit SI ID1308057P, San Diego, CA 92104
  • /43

    $1,175,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    4066 Cherokee Ave, San Diego, CA 92104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $891/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Seth Struiksma Compass

    4066 Cherokee Ave, San Diego, CA 92104
    • /23

      Est $1,019,122 Not Listed For Sale

      3435-39 Thorn St, San Diego, CA 92104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3435-39 Thorn St, San Diego, CA 92104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $981/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Logan Henry Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /28

    $1,200,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft

    3376 30th St, San Diego, CA 92104

    RESIDENTIAL OR COMMERCIAL USE. Stunning craftsman style home with all the original wood exterior siding, interior gum wood, dining room cabinetry and a cozy fireplace. Features 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, 1,304 sq ft, wood flooring and a comfortable covered front porch. Walkable to Bird Park, restaurants, shops and much more. Driveway for plenty of guests to fit 6 vehicles, a large beautiful front yard,

    Luke Kensen house333

    3376 30th St, San Diego, CA 92104
  • /11

    $1,449 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    2187 Haller St, San Diego, CA 92104

    Property Id: 2510813Cozy room for rent in a quiet home in the North Park area with charming decor and gorgeous landscaping. This room is ideal for a college/grad student or professional and is in a private, centrally-located neighborhood with plenty of parking. We have one friendly dog who will greet you with a wagging tail. You’ll have full access to a bathroom (you’ll share it with one

    (619) 486-9692

    2187 Haller St, San Diego, CA 92104
  • /38

    $935,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    4104 Alabama St, San Diego, CA 92104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,053/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $975,520

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Schuder United Real Estate San Diego

    4104 Alabama St, San Diego, CA 92104
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      4058-60 34th St, San Diego, CA 92104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      4058-60 34th St, San Diego, CA 92104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $833/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alli Urguby Compass

  • /35

    $1,169,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,282 Sq Ft

    4335 33rd Place, San Diego, CA 92104

    Charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home nestled between North Park and Normal Heights. Updated kitchen features quartz countertops, stainless appliances, and ample cabinet space. Both bathrooms have been refreshed, and the home benefits from newer windows throughout. The roof was replaced in 2019, and the central heating/air conditioning system provides comfort year-round. Owned solar system under

    Julie Malone Pacific First Realty

    4335 33rd Place, San Diego, CA 92104
  • /20

    $8,758

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    4388 Ohio St Unit SI ID1471488P, San Diego, CA 92104

    The advertised rate of $8,759/month is the lowest available price, based on a 1 month(s) stay with a move-in date of June 8, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (619) 374-9042

    4388 Ohio St Unit SI ID1471488P, San Diego, CA 92104
  • 14421 Segal Way, San Diego, CA 92126

    $959,900 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    14421 Segal Way, San Diego, CA 92126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $597/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Don Fontana California West Realty

    14421 Segal Way, San Diego, CA 92126
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      3815-19 Villa Terrace, San Diego, CA 92104

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      3815-19 Villa Terrace, San Diego, CA 92104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $933/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Lothian eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

  • /15

    $480,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 595 Sq Ft

    4211 Iowa St Unit 6, San Diego, CA 92104

    Turnkey, updated condo in North Park. The unit is situated on the top floor with impressive vaulted ceilings. Ample natural light. Convenient and stylish materials used throughout; including luxury vinyl plank, quartz counter tops, and stainless steel appliances. The property also includes AC and an in-unit full sized stacked washer dryer. This home checks all the boxes!

    Kellen O'mara The O'Mara Group

    4211 Iowa St Unit 6, San Diego, CA 92104
  • /20

    $2,350 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 500 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3381 Grim Ave Unit 1/2, San Diego, CA 92104

    Property Id: 622210GORGEOUS OLD-WORLD COMPLEX IN THE HEART OF NORTH PARK!!! OPEN HOUSE SAT 5-9-26 11AM TO 2PM.Fully remodeled!3381 1/2 Grim Avenue, SD CA 921041 Bed/ 1 Bath, Top Floor, approx. 500 Sq. Ft.ONE CAR GARAGE JUST BELOW UNIT WITH FAST CHARGING 50 AMP 220V RECEPTICLE FOR ELECTRIC VEHICLES, PLUG=NEMA 14/50, or use it as a 180 sq.ft. storage area. 5

    (619) 639-4097

    3381 Grim Ave Unit 1/2, San Diego, CA 92104
  • /40

    $1,520,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    3362-66 Herman Ave, San Diego, CA 92104

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $992/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lydell Fleming Compass

    3362-66 Herman Ave, San Diego, CA 92104
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      3764-72 Villa Terrace, San Diego, CA 92104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,416 Sq Ft
      3764-72 Villa Terrace, San Diego, CA 92104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $585/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josh Browar The Browar Group

  • /27

    $489,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft

    4167 Mississippi St Unit U2, San Diego, CA 92104

    Updated 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo in the heart of North Park featuring, an open concept layout filled with natural light. The spacious living area flows into a well designed kitchen with ample counter space, ideal for everyday living or entertaining. Both bedrooms are generously sized with great storage. Community amenities include on-site laundry, storage area, and pet-friendly turf areas. The

    Julie Boyadjian Pacific Sotheby's International Realty

    4167 Mississippi St Unit U2, San Diego, CA 92104
  • /20

    $9,157

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    4325 Ohio St Unit SI ID1472543P, San Diego, CA 92104

    The advertised rate of $9,157/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of October 22, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (619) 393-9841

    4325 Ohio St Unit SI ID1472543P, San Diego, CA 92104
  • /37

    $1,700,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    2738 Dale St, San Diego, CA 92104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $1,283/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,671,821

    Last Listing Agent Ron Rooney eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    2738 Dale St, San Diego, CA 92104
    • /29

      Est $1,267,458 Not Listed For Sale

      3583-85 Texas St, San Diego, CA 92104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      3583-85 Texas St, San Diego, CA 92104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,136/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

• /19

    $469,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 748 Sq Ft

    3814 35th St Unit 7, San Diego, CA 92104

    Located in a quiet, well-kept complex, this home delivers the perfect balance of energy and ease—just minutes from North Park’s best coffee shops, breweries, fitness studios, and dining, while tucked away enough to enjoy a more peaceful, residential feel. Rare to find 2 car parking, one garage plus one space! Ideal for those who want to be close to it all without sacrificing comfort. Recently

    Genie Irish Costa Modern Properties

    3814 35th St Unit 7, San Diego, CA 92104
  • /20

    $3,400

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 483 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3918 Arizona St Unit SI FL5-ID35, San Diego, CA 92104

    Discover the best of San Diego, with this one bedroom apartment in North Park. It’ll be easy to simply show up and start living in this furnished apartment with its fully equipped kitchen, living room, and our dedicated, on-the-ground support. (ID #SAN35)The advertised rate of $3,400/month is the lowest available price, based on a 8 month(s) and 6 day(s) stay with a move-in date of May

    (619) 431-3779

    3918 Arizona St Unit SI FL5-ID35, San Diego, CA 92104
  • 4166 36th St Unit 8, San Diego, CA 92104

    $442,500 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    4166 36th St Unit 8, San Diego, CA 92104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $592/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,898

    Last Listing Agent Keaton English Acropolis Enterprise

    4166 36th St Unit 8, San Diego, CA 92104
    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      4077 Swift Ave, San Diego, CA 92104

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      4077 Swift Ave, San Diego, CA 92104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $614/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,688,888
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Stark Century 21 Masters

  • /5

    $500,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft

    3960 Arizona St Unit 8, San Diego, CA 92104

    Charming condo located in the heart of North Park, just steps from shops, dining, and entertainment along University Avenue. This single-level unit offers a functional layout, good natural light, and comfortable living space. Previously used as a long-term rental, the property has been well maintained and offers excellent potential for an investor seeking a value-add opportunity in a highly

    Christopher Yu Kingdom Keys Real Estate & Loa

    3960 Arizona St Unit 8, San Diego, CA 92104
  • /20

    $8,056

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    4355 Ohio St Unit SI ID1472542P, San Diego, CA 92104

    The advertised rate of $8,056/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of May 14, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (858) 266-9960

    4355 Ohio St Unit SI ID1472542P, San Diego, CA 92104
  • /18

    $560,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3767 Grim Ave Unit 1, San Diego, CA 92104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $731/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,521

    Last Listing Agent Tony Savage Savage Realty

    3767 Grim Ave Unit 1, San Diego, CA 92104
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      3558-60 Wilson Ave, San Diego, CA 92104

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3558-60 Wilson Ave, San Diego, CA 92104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $544/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,280,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Isadora Dropp Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /29

    $1,125,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft

    3552 Arnold Ave, San Diego, CA 92104

    Rarely available North Park Craftsman home right near Morley Field! This home welcomes you with classic details and a sense of warmth that reflects its history. Original style wood trim, flooring & built-ins—features that are increasingly rare and difficult to find—have been carefully maintained showcasing the craftsmanship & character that define this home. Thoughtful upgrades have been

    Michael Sutton Keller Williams La Jolla

    3552 Arnold Ave, San Diego, CA 92104
  • /20

    $9,226

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3259 Highview Dr Unit SI ID1024438P, San Diego, CA 92104

    The advertised rate of $9,226/month is the lowest available price, based on a 1 month(s) stay with a move-in date of September 8, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can

    (619) 304-4957

    3259 Highview Dr Unit SI ID1024438P, San Diego, CA 92104
  • 3545 Boundary St, San Diego, CA 92104

    $1,170,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    3545 Boundary St, San Diego, CA 92104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $871/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Dumai-Maczka Coldwell Banker West

    3545 Boundary St, San Diego, CA 92104
    • /29

      Est $449,624 Not Listed For Sale

      4160 Louisiana St Unit C, San Diego, CA 92104

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4160 Louisiana St Unit C, San Diego, CA 92104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $801/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $461,500
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deb Cheeney Envision Real Estate

  • /64

    $1,199,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft

    3653 Wilson Ave, San Diego, CA 92104

    Instant Equity! Welcome to this stunning newly constructed detached home, designed with modern living in mind and perfectly situated on a serene canyon setting. Upstairs, you’ll find generously sized bedrooms, a spa-inspired primary suite, and private balconies that embrace indoor-outdoor living. This property also features a thoughtfully designed ADU with its own private entrance, full kitchen,

    Alicia Schlief Keller Williams San Diego Metro

    3653 Wilson Ave, San Diego, CA 92104
  • /15

    $3,300 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3333 Nile St, San Diego, CA 92104

    Property Id: 583945Beautifully Remodeled 2 Bed / 1 Bath House - Available 6/1/25! Pet Friendly!Beautiful 2-bedroom, 1-bath home located in a fantastic area! This must-see property features an updated kitchen with granite countertops, modern cabinets, and newer appliances. The bathroom was also fully renovated with stylish finishes throughout.Additional features

    (858) 239-0746

    3333 Nile St, San Diego, CA 92104
  • /25

    $790,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1950 Upas St Unit 407, San Diego, CA 92104

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $553/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,041

    Last Listing Agent Shane Buysse Elevated Estates

    1950 Upas St Unit 407, San Diego, CA 92104
    • /63

      Not Listed For Sale

      3649 Wilson Ave, San Diego, CA 92104

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      3649 Wilson Ave, San Diego, CA 92104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $644/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Schlief Keller Williams San Diego Metro

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home