499

Recently Sold Homes in 95125

Section Image
  • /2

    $3,520,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    1588 Robsheal Dr, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $1,142/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,073,177

    Last Listing Agent C.T. Harris Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    1588 Robsheal Dr, San Jose, CA 95125
  • /54

    $2,700,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1042 Camino Ramon, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $1,493/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,615,156

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Mein Coldwell Banker Realty

    1042 Camino Ramon, San Jose, CA 95125
  • /33

    $1,525,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1951 Jonathan Ave, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $1,292/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,529,151

    Last Listing Agent David Wendt Elite Real Estate Services

    1951 Jonathan Ave, San Jose, CA 95125
  • /2

    $2,050,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    2991 Gardendale Dr, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,335/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,963,196

    Last Listing Agent Tamiko Barry Keller Williams Palo Alto

    2991 Gardendale Dr, San Jose, CA 95125
  • /35

    $1,235,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    2386 Azevedo Pkwy, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $731/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,270,015

    Last Listing Agent Yating Zhou Grand Realty Group

    2386 Azevedo Pkwy, San Jose, CA 95125
  • /48

    $2,850,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1222 Hermosa Way, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,067/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,792,939

    Last Listing Agent Yaffa Scranton First Choice Real Estate Services

    1222 Hermosa Way, San Jose, CA 95125
  • /2

    $2,825,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    2177 Cheryl Way, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,057/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,764,412

    Last Listing Agent Gina Marciano Compass

    2177 Cheryl Way, San Jose, CA 95125
  • /2

    $1,275,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    2514 Meridian Ave, San Jose, CA 95124

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $760/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,392,647

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Dapolito Intero Real Estate Services

    2514 Meridian Ave, San Jose, CA 95124
  • /36

    $1,190,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1892 Huxley Ct Unit 452, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $778/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Grace Garland Coldwell Banker Realty

    1892 Huxley Ct Unit 452, San Jose, CA 95125
  • 1544 De Anza Way, San Jose, CA 95125

    $3,175,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1544 De Anza Way, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,176/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,108,623

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Masella eXp Realty of Northern CA, Inc

    1544 De Anza Way, San Jose, CA 95125
  • /2

    $3,250,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1340 Koch Ln, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $1,066/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,221,811

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Thomas Compass

    1340 Koch Ln, San Jose, CA 95125
  • /41

    $820,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    536 Almaden Walk Loop, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $618/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,789

    Last Listing Agent Jessie He Gaea Realty

    536 Almaden Walk Loop, San Jose, CA 95125
  • /40

    $5,250,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1178 Nevada Ave, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,113/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,255,950

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Goni Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    1178 Nevada Ave, San Jose, CA 95125
  • /31

    $900,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    694 Delmas Ave, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $757/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,097,413

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Mein Coldwell Banker Realty

    694 Delmas Ave, San Jose, CA 95125
  • /2

    $1,770,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1206 Malone Rd, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,066/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,809,322

    Last Listing Agent Fifi Li Redfin

    1206 Malone Rd, San Jose, CA 95125
  • /2

    $4,307,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2660 Cardinal Ln, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,122/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,198,403

    Last Listing Agent Frances Ibay Thomas James Real Estate Services, Inc

    2660 Cardinal Ln, San Jose, CA 95125
  • /41

    $1,904,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2002 Coastland Ave, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,249/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,868,793

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Elliott Coldwell Banker Realty

    2002 Coastland Ave, San Jose, CA 95125
  • /2

    $450,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2600 Senter Rd Unit 126, San Jose, CA 95111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christine Nguyen JPA, The Real Estate Group

    2600 Senter Rd Unit 126, San Jose, CA 95111
  • /6

    $1,500,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1310 Curtiss Ave, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,212/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,526,121

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Farnsworth Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    1310 Curtiss Ave, San Jose, CA 95125
  • /11

    $1,421,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1567 Hamilton Ave, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,401/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,446,656

    Last Listing Agent Sergio Gutierrez Compass

    1567 Hamilton Ave, San Jose, CA 95125
  • /2

    $2,360,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    1829 Cabana Dr, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $1,468/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,353,338

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Jones Coldwell Banker Realty

    1829 Cabana Dr, San Jose, CA 95125
  • /76

    $3,750,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    965 Louise Ave, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,147/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Mein Coldwell Banker Realty

    965 Louise Ave, San Jose, CA 95125
  • /2

    $280,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    548 Mill Pond Dr Unit 548, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Drozdiak Silicon Valley Realty Network

    548 Mill Pond Dr Unit 548, San Jose, CA 95125
  • /55

    $1,925,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    903 Michigan Ave, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $1,067/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,921,847

    Last Listing Agent Katie Duus Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    903 Michigan Ave, San Jose, CA 95125
  • /24

    $1,125,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    994 Ramona Ct, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,256/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,143,786

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Walker Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    994 Ramona Ct, San Jose, CA 95125
  • /29

    $1,725,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1681 Parkside Ave, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $1,210/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,722,131

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen McCrystal Douglas Elliman of California, Inc.

    1681 Parkside Ave, San Jose, CA 95125
  • /42

    $1,395,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    2467 Nightingale Dr, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $1,098/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,512,452

    Last Listing Agent Emir Kuljancic Intero Real Estate Services

    2467 Nightingale Dr, San Jose, CA 95125
  • /2

    $1,075,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1124 Delmas Ave, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $703/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,081,270

    Last Listing Agent Kim Richman Compass

    1124 Delmas Ave, San Jose, CA 95125
  • 1443 Phantom Ave, San Jose, CA 95125

    $1,970,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1443 Phantom Ave, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $1,274/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,940,007

    Last Listing Agent Karen Davis Ruth Bhhs Drysdale Properties

    1443 Phantom Ave, San Jose, CA 95125
  • /2

    $2,283,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1724 Isabel Dr, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $1,445/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,235,359

    Last Listing Agent Team Russ Homes Coldwell Banker Realty

    1724 Isabel Dr, San Jose, CA 95125
  • /2

    $890,000

    Sold May 19, 2026

    390 Olive Hill Dr, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $651/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $896,264

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Lee Clarity Capital Group

    390 Olive Hill Dr, San Jose, CA 95125
  • /19

    $1,150,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    652 Harrison Terrace Unit 12, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $639/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,158,288

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Perry Intero Real Estate Services

    652 Harrison Terrace Unit 12, San Jose, CA 95125
  • /2

    $3,125,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1415 Koch Ln, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $1,347/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,016,357

    Last Listing Agent Frances Navarro Legacy Real Estate & Associates

    1415 Koch Ln, San Jose, CA 95125
  • /2

    $2,205,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    1329 Glen Dell Dr, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,462/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,128,275

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Mein Coldwell Banker Realty

    1329 Glen Dell Dr, San Jose, CA 95125
  • /49

    $2,290,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    935 El Rio Dr, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,141/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,307,634

    Last Listing Agent Kraig Constantino Intero Real Estate Services

    935 El Rio Dr, San Jose, CA 95125
  • 1837 Bird Ave, San Jose, CA 95125

    $1,000,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1837 Bird Ave, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 891 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $1,122/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,146,663

    Last Listing Agent David Maclachlan First 1st Choice Realty Group

    1837 Bird Ave, San Jose, CA 95125
  • /2

    $825,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1721 Braddock Ct, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $790/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $835,500

    Last Listing Agent Tami Lantis Compass

    1721 Braddock Ct, San Jose, CA 95125
  • /2

    $1,688,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    1152 Curtner Ave, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $804/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,770,828

    Last Listing Agent David Contreras Coldwell Banker Realty

    1152 Curtner Ave, San Jose, CA 95125
  • /64

    $2,850,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1548 Lincoln Ave, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $773/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,217,872

    Last Listing Agent Brian Kiernan Coldwell Banker Realty

    1548 Lincoln Ave, San Jose, CA 95125
  • 1109 Lincoln Ct, San Jose, CA 95125

    $1,385,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    1109 Lincoln Ct, San Jose, CA 95125

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $1,239/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,436,110

    Last Listing Agent Philippe Tourville EXP Realty

    1109 Lincoln Ct, San Jose, CA 95125

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home