$2,995,000
- Land
- 52.45 Acres
- $57,102 per Acre
2300 Gibraltar Rd, Santa Barbara, CA
2300 Gibraltar Rd, Santa Barbara, CA$2,995,000
2300 Gibraltar Rd, Santa Barbara, CA
2300 Gibraltar Rd, Santa Barbara, CA$3,195,000
1035 Coyote Rd, Santa Barbara, CA 93108
Lisa McCann Requisite Luxury Properties
$4,750,000
450 El Cielito Rd, Santa Barbara, CA 93105
Katinka Goertz Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties
$1,995,000
930 W Mountain Dr, Santa Barbara, CA 93103
930 W Mountain Dr, Santa Barbara, CA 93103$4,395,000
965 W Mountain Dr, Santa Barbara, CA 93103
Robert Heckes Sotheby's International Realty
On average, homes in Cielito, Santa Barbara sell after 91 days on the market compared to the national average of 57 days. The median sale price for homes in Cielito, Santa Barbara over the last 12 months is $3,200,000, down 20% from the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.