9,483

Properties in ZIP Code 97138

Section Image
    • /38

      Est $649,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      83633 Hwy 103, Seaside, OR 97138

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      83633 Hwy 103, Seaside, OR 97138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Rasmussen RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $541,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 8th St, Gearhart, OR 97138

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      715 8th St, Gearhart, OR 97138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $368/SF
      • Last Sold Price $525,000

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Youngquist Rise Above Realty

    • /47

      Est $646,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      3900 Sunset Blvd Unit A101, Seaside, OR 97138

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3900 Sunset Blvd Unit A101, Seaside, OR 97138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $560/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Johnson Realty One Group Prestige

    • /37

      Est $407,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      1500 Spruce Dr, Seaside, OR 97138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1500 Spruce Dr, Seaside, OR 97138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,500
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Johnson Realty One Group Prestige

    • /31

      Est $908,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      2627 Pine Ridge Dr, Gearhart, OR 97138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2627 Pine Ridge Dr, Gearhart, OR 97138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Eddy Windermere Realty Trust

    • /33

      Est $404,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      1324 13th Ave, Seaside, OR 97138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1324 13th Ave, Seaside, OR 97138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 286 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Frank Windermere Realty Trust

    • /27

      Est $237,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      81230 Bear Rd, Seaside, OR 97138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      81230 Bear Rd, Seaside, OR 97138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Birmingham Windermere Realty Trust

    • /43

      Est $695,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      497 E Kershul Cir, Seaside, OR 97138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      497 E Kershul Cir, Seaside, OR 97138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Smith eXp Realty, LLC

    • /37

      Est $1,425,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      80307 Pacific Rd, Archcape, OR 97102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      80307 Pacific Rd, Archcape, OR 97102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $939/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,699,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Etchison Windermere Realty Trust

    • /21

      Est $508,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 N Holladay Dr Unit 201, Seaside, OR 97138

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1000 N Holladay Dr Unit 201, Seaside, OR 97138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Huong Ta MORE Realty

    • /2

      Est $681,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      1700 Thompson Falls Dr, Seaside, OR 97138

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1700 Thompson Falls Dr, Seaside, OR 97138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $346/SF
      • Last Sold Price $695,000

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Johnson Realty One Group Prestige

    • /32

      Est $568,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      1369 Seabright Way, Seaside, OR 97138

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1369 Seabright Way, Seaside, OR 97138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $323/SF
      • 396 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judy Paulsen Windermere Realty Trust

    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Avenue U, Seaside, OR 97138

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      111 Avenue U, Seaside, OR 97138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $391/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,500
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Drew Coleman OPT

    • /20

      Est $656,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      430 Avenue G, Seaside, OR 97138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      430 Avenue G, Seaside, OR 97138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 300 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Kraushaar Premiere Property Group, LLC

    • /19

      Est $598,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 Avenue G, Seaside, OR 97138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      420 Avenue G, Seaside, OR 97138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 281 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • May 31, 2023

• /32

      Est $332,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      2316 Beach Dr Unit 168, Seaside, OR 97138

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2316 Beach Dr Unit 168, Seaside, OR 97138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $520/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julia Radditz Totem Properties LLC

    • /21

      Est $391,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      561 S Prom Unit 205, Seaside, OR 97138

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      561 S Prom Unit 205, Seaside, OR 97138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 253 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Keeran John L. Scott Market Center

    • /32

      Est $356,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      1832 S Roosevelt Dr, Seaside, OR 97138

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1832 S Roosevelt Dr, Seaside, OR 97138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 281 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,600
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sierra Lauder Keller Williams Sunset Corridor - Coast Life

    • /27

      Est $636,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      1386 Wakeman Ln, Gearhart, OR 97138

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1386 Wakeman Ln, Gearhart, OR 97138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deb Stenvall eXp Realty LLC

    • /15

      Est $357,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      2316 Beach Dr Unit 146, Seaside, OR 97138

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2316 Beach Dr Unit 146, Seaside, OR 97138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $646/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Devin Bourne Bespoke Realty

    • /31

      Est $696,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      2155 Middle Fork Cir, Seaside, OR 97138

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2155 Middle Fork Cir, Seaside, OR 97138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hillary Andersson eXp Realty LLC

    • /6

      Est $625,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      2149 S Edgewood St, Seaside, OR 97138

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 2,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      2149 S Edgewood St, Seaside, OR 97138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Popkin Popkin Real Estate, LLC

    • /48

      Est $1,112,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      355 N Marion Ave, Gearhart, OR 97138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      355 N Marion Ave, Gearhart, OR 97138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $647/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,129,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Eddy Windermere Realty Trust

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Waterhouse Rd Unit 21379831, Cannon Beach, OR 97110

      0 Waterhouse Rd Unit 21379831, Cannon Beach, OR 97110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 784 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Weston Windermere Realty Trust

    • /41

      Est $453,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      2316 Beach Dr Unit 150, Seaside, OR 97138

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2316 Beach Dr Unit 150, Seaside, OR 97138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $587/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christy Coulombe SALTAIRE Coastal Homes

    • /39

      Est $526,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 N Holladay Dr Unit 304, Seaside, OR 97138

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1000 N Holladay Dr Unit 304, Seaside, OR 97138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Campion Windermere Realty Trust

    • /46

      Est $1,046,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      4805 Drummond Dr, Seaside, OR 97138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      4805 Drummond Dr, Seaside, OR 97138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Paulsen Windermere Realty Trust

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      475 S Prom Unit 412, Seaside, OR 97138

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      475 S Prom Unit 412, Seaside, OR 97138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $428/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $534,900
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deb Stenvall eXp Realty LLC

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 N Holladay Dr, Seaside, OR 97138

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1000 N Holladay Dr, Seaside, OR 97138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $402/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Feb 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent HEATHER RICH EXP REALTY, LLC

    • /19

      Est $141,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      2316 Beach Dr Unit 137, Seaside, OR 97138

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2316 Beach Dr Unit 137, Seaside, OR 97138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Messick RealtyNET, LLC

    • /30

      Est $481,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      1340 13th Ave, Seaside, OR 97138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1340 13th Ave, Seaside, OR 97138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,900
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennie Morisse Premiere Property Group LLC

    • /16

      Est $462,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      1108 S Holladay Dr Unit 13, Seaside, OR 97138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1108 S Holladay Dr Unit 13, Seaside, OR 97138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Maltman Windermere Realty Trust

    • /30

      Est $499,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 N Holladay Dr Unit 308, Seaside, OR 97138

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1000 N Holladay Dr Unit 308, Seaside, OR 97138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Rapp Windermere Realty Trust

    • /35

      Est $996,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      4564 Sheridan Ct, Seaside, OR 97138

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      4564 Sheridan Ct, Seaside, OR 97138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Samuelson Rise Above Realty

    • /39

      Est $887,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      4789 Sheridan Dr, Seaside, OR 97138

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4789 Sheridan Dr, Seaside, OR 97138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $404/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Frank Windermere Realty Trust

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 3rd Ave, Seaside, OR 97138

      0 3rd Ave, Seaside, OR 97138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dana Cody Where, Inc

    • /38

      Est $1,538,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      256 N Marion Ave, Seaside, OR 97138

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      256 N Marion Ave, Seaside, OR 97138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $743/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,649,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tosha Reinmiller Living Room Realty

    • /34

      Est $515,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 N Holladay Dr Unit 106, Seaside, OR 97138

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1000 N Holladay Dr Unit 106, Seaside, OR 97138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judy Paulsen Windermere Realty Trust

    • /45

      Est $569,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      1340 Bailey Ln, Gearhart, OR 97138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1340 Bailey Ln, Gearhart, OR 97138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Norma Mace Realty One Group Prestige

    • /33

      Est $401,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      856 Neacoxie Blvd Unit 321, Gearhart, OR 97138

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      856 Neacoxie Blvd Unit 321, Gearhart, OR 97138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 265 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Westerlund LUXE Forbes Global Properties

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home