509

Recently Sold Homes in 33870

Section Image
  • /44

    $150,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    2317 Georgia St, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Nelson Keller Williams of Highlands County

    2317 Georgia St, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /25

    $250,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    2211 Pinewood Blvd, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,141

    Last Listing Agent Drew Bishop Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

    2211 Pinewood Blvd, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /2

    $261,990 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1852 Grand Ridge St, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,558

    Last Listing Agent Octavia Valencia WJH Brokerage FL, LLC

    1852 Grand Ridge St, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /20

    $223,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1727 Evergreen St, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,268

    Last Listing Agent Matt Christian Home Town Realty Pros

    1727 Evergreen St, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /2

    $215,995 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    2212 Key West Ct, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,910

    Last Listing Agent Logan Akins Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

    2212 Key West Ct, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /27

    $246,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1712 Sunrise Place, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,254

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Elliott Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

    1712 Sunrise Place, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /41

    $274,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    333 Hemlock Ave, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Audrey Asciutto Sebring Lakefront Properties, LLC

    333 Hemlock Ave, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /35

    $319,900 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    2402 Valerie Blvd, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,086

    Last Listing Agent Jeanny Campbell RE/MAX REALTY PLUS

    2402 Valerie Blvd, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /41

    $130,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    3510 Delaware Ave, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Jordon Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

    3510 Delaware Ave, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /34

    $257,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    201 Dove Ave, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,352

    Last Listing Agent Patty Roberts ADVANCED ALL SERVICE/ SEBRING

    201 Dove Ave, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /2

    $11,995 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    203 Raven Ave, Sebring, FL 33870

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $57,119 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $68,060

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Castaneda AMERICAN REALTY OF PSL LLC

    203 Raven Ave, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /2

    $30,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2920 Hammock Rd, Sebring, FL 33870

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $85,714 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $47,021

    Last Listing Agent SEBRING NON MLS NON-MLS OFFICE

    2920 Hammock Rd, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /33

    $25,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1309 Opal Ave, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • $24/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Wantuck COLDWELL BANKER HIGHLANDS PROPERTIES-SEBRING

    1309 Opal Ave, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /41

    $199,900 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1457 Las Villas Blvd, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,688

    Last Listing Agent Preston Martin Advanced Realty Services

    1457 Las Villas Blvd, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /40

    $65,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    3234 San Francisco Ln, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $68/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

3234 San Francisco Ln, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /2

    $295,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    820 Shamrock Dr, Sebring, FL 33875

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,148

    Last Listing Agent Tania Bobe LPT REALTY, LLC

    820 Shamrock Dr, Sebring, FL 33875
  • /2

    $9,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    705 Hummingbird Ave, Sebring, FL 33872

    • Land
    • 25,800 Sq Ft
    • $15,195 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 234 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carolina Mendez Keller Williams Realty Profess

    705 Hummingbird Ave, Sebring, FL 33872
  • /2

    $120,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2713 Roger St, Sebring, FL 33872

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,994

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Alvarez Integrity Realty Group of Florida LLC

    2713 Roger St, Sebring, FL 33872
  • /2

    $25,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1607 Corvette Ave, Sebring, FL 33872

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $108,696 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $94,595

    Last Listing Agent Cara Seguin KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    1607 Corvette Ave, Sebring, FL 33872
  • /5

    $17,200 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1707 Fairlawn Dr, Sebring, FL 33875

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $74,783 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $58,258

1707 Fairlawn Dr, Sebring, FL 33875
  • /50

    $250,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    3806 Duffer Rd, Sebring, FL 33872

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,224

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Dell Paradise Real Estate International LLC

    3806 Duffer Rd, Sebring, FL 33872
  • /2

    $290,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    8816 Castile Rd, Sebring, FL 33876

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,298

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Micheli HOMESMART

    8816 Castile Rd, Sebring, FL 33876
  • /30

    $250,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    3417 Lakewood Rd, Sebring, FL 33875

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,749

    Last Listing Agent Madge Stewart BRANTLEY PROPERTIES INC.

    3417 Lakewood Rd, Sebring, FL 33875
  • /33

    $207,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3308 Austin St, Sebring, FL 33872

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,451

    Last Listing Agent Lazaro Martinez Hammock Realty

    3308 Austin St, Sebring, FL 33872
  • /47

    $329,900 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    956 Shamrock Dr, Sebring, FL 33875

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,638

    Last Listing Agent MARINELA HILL BHHS Florida Properties Group

    956 Shamrock Dr, Sebring, FL 33875
  • /50

    $320,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    7009 Parkwood St, Sebring, FL 33876

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,088

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Kneram PA RE/MAX REALTY PLUS

    7009 Parkwood St, Sebring, FL 33876
  • /24

    $437,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    3305 Country Lake Dr, Sebring, FL 33876

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,357

    Last Listing Agent Crystle Berry RE/MAX REALTY PLUS

    3305 Country Lake Dr, Sebring, FL 33876
  • /2

    $9,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    532 Nightingale Ave, Sebring, FL 33872

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $40,909 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $82,000

    Last Listing Agent Susan Farley BHHS Florida Properties Group

    532 Nightingale Ave, Sebring, FL 33872
  • 2101 Timber Ln, Sebring, FL 33872

    $33,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    2101 Timber Ln, Sebring, FL 33872

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $45/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Partridge Coast to Coast Mobile Home Sales LLC

    2101 Timber Ln, Sebring, FL 33872

Showing Results 481 - 509, Page 13 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home