4,005

Shiloh, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $237,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      2435 Middle St, York, PA 17408

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2435 Middle St, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Philip Accardo Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    • /27

      Est $258,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      2178 Log Cabin Rd, York, PA 17408

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      2178 Log Cabin Rd, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rick Shaffer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /26

      Est $294,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      2144 Log Cabin Rd, York, PA 17408

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      2144 Log Cabin Rd, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Krotzer RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $313,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      2235 Chestnut Rd, York, PA 17408

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2235 Chestnut Rd, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Apr 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Jerry Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /25

      Est $277,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      2258 Cedar Rd, York, PA 17408

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2258 Cedar Rd, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Royer Realty ONE Group Unlimited

    • /19

      Est $272,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      2246 Sycamore Rd, York, PA 17408

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2246 Sycamore Rd, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,200
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Josh Humer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /28

      Est $257,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      2367 Cottonwood Rd, York, PA 17408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2367 Cottonwood Rd, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Mar 09, 2022

• /46

      Est $290,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      2337 Cottonwood Rd, York, PA 17408

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2337 Cottonwood Rd, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Madsen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /26

      Est $348,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      2279 Chestnut Rd, York, PA 17408

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2279 Chestnut Rd, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Liz Hamberger Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    • /8

      Est $170,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      2231 Church Rd, York, PA 17408

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      2231 Church Rd, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Reiber Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /21

      Est $274,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      2300 Birch Rd, York, PA 17408

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2300 Birch Rd, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deb Leiphart Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    • /24

      Est $258,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      2370 Sycamore Rd, York, PA 17408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2370 Sycamore Rd, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jan 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tamera Phillips Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /32

      Est $308,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      2351 Sycamore Rd, York, PA 17408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2351 Sycamore Rd, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kibler Inch & Co. Real Estate, LLC

    • /26

      Est $233,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      2365 Derry Rd, York, PA 17408

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2365 Derry Rd, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Brillhart Keller Williams Elite

    • /32

      Est $293,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      2330 Log Cabin Rd, York, PA 17408

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2330 Log Cabin Rd, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Weiland RE/MAX

    • /59

      Est $391,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      2141 Elim St, York, PA 17408

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      2141 Elim St, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Mizenko Howard Hanna

    • /38

      Est $191,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      2149 Manor Rd, York, PA 17408

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2149 Manor Rd, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erin Kuhn Real of Pennsylvania

    • /27

      Est $127,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      2151 Manor Rd, York, PA 17408

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2151 Manor Rd, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,900
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jim Powers Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /29

      Est $191,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      2254 Middle St, York, PA 17408

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2254 Middle St, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,900
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Bickford Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /19

      Est $187,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      2111 School St, York, PA 17408

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2111 School St, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,500
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cody Crumling Century 21 Dale Realty Co.

    • /35

      Est $251,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      2315 Middle St, York, PA 17408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2315 Middle St, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rick Smith Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /29

      Est $245,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      2221 Trolley Rd, York, PA 17408

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2221 Trolley Rd, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,750
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kim Moyer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /33

      Est $279,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      2309 Willow Rd, York, PA 17408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2309 Willow Rd, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Cleaver Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /24

      Est $252,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      2315 Cottonwood Rd, York, PA 17408

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2315 Cottonwood Rd, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Poborsky Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /41

      Est $280,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      2305 Basswood Rd, York, PA 17408

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2305 Basswood Rd, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Falci Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /18

      Est $261,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      2235 Sycamore Rd, York, PA 17408

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2235 Sycamore Rd, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Kane RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $269,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      2272 Sunset Ln, York, PA 17408

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2272 Sunset Ln, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Glenda Kane Realty One Group Generations

    • /28

      Est $251,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      2237 Sunset Ln, York, PA 17408

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2237 Sunset Ln, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Hineline Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /30

      Est $234,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      2260 Linden Rd, York, PA 17408

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2260 Linden Rd, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Viera Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    • /54

      Est $270,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      2268 Linden Rd, York, PA 17408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2268 Linden Rd, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,369
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Burkhart Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Est $300,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      2137 Sycamore Rd, York, PA 17408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2137 Sycamore Rd, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Phil Schorner Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /30

      Est $252,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      2270 Carlisle Rd, York, PA 17408

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2270 Carlisle Rd, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Glenda Kane Realty One Group Generations

    • /4

      Est $258,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      2267 Willow Rd, York, PA 17408

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2267 Willow Rd, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,500
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Stewart Cavalry Realty LLC

    • /46

      Est $256,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      2254 Willow Rd, York, PA 17408

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2254 Willow Rd, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gayle Sanders Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /34

      Est $262,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      2291 Manor Rd, York, PA 17408

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2291 Manor Rd, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessie Knaub Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    • /33

      Est $303,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      2080 Sycamore Rd, York, PA 17408

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2080 Sycamore Rd, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,900
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Mann Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /41

      Est $276,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      2064 Sycamore Rd, York, PA 17408

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2064 Sycamore Rd, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Judd Gemmill The Exchange Real Estate Company LLC

    • /25

      Est $270,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      2337 Maple Rd, York, PA 17408

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2337 Maple Rd, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nichole Bensel Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /26

      Est $213,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      2448 Manor Rd, York, PA 17408

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2448 Manor Rd, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jan 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Colin Cameron EXP Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $209,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      2465 Dunbar Rd, York, PA 17408

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2465 Dunbar Rd, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Allison Altman Inch & Co. Real Estate, LLC

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home