4,005

Shiloh, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $328,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      2128 Twin Brooks Dr, Shiloh, PA 17408

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2128 Twin Brooks Dr, Shiloh, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Phillips Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    • /21

      Est $224,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Bentwood Ln Unit 22, York, PA 17408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      206 Bentwood Ln Unit 22, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,500
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Post Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Parkton Ln, York, PA 17408

      0 Parkton Ln, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Sep 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Donna Moyer Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    • /34

      Est $316,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      2320 Wyndhurst Ct, York, PA 17408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2320 Wyndhurst Ct, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,900
      • May 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mike Jones Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      2629 Grandview Ave, York, PA 17408

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2629 Grandview Ave, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • $73/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Apr 20, 2017

• /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      2614 Grandview Ave, York, PA 17408

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2614 Grandview Ave, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • $58/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Oct 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Fimiani Assist-2-Sell Keystone Realty

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      2618 Grandview Ave, York, PA 17408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2618 Grandview Ave, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • $52/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,500
      • Dec 02, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Reiber Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /33

      Est $517,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      2680 Grandview Park Dr, York, PA 17408

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2680 Grandview Park Dr, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 24, 2016

      Last Listing Agent John Bowman Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Pine Ct, York, PA 17408

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      306 Pine Ct, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • $102/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Feb 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Paul Snyder III Highland Realty Group LLC

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      2134 Maple Rd, York, PA 17408

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2134 Maple Rd, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • $42/SF
      • 214 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,035
      • Dec 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Allen Country Home Real Estate

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Sunset Ln Unit 62 1002758355, York, PA 17404

      0 Sunset Ln Unit 62 1002758355, York, PA 17404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,500
      • Apr 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tom Pendergast Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      2705 Locust Ln, York, PA 17404

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2705 Locust Ln, York, PA 17404

      Last Sold Summary

      • $49/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • May 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Mann Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /27

      Est $451,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      3029 Sunset Ln, York, PA 17408

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3029 Sunset Ln, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,490
      • Oct 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Henry 1972 Realty

    • /36

      Est $478,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      5015 Goldens Path, York, PA 17408

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      5015 Goldens Path, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,490
      • Oct 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Henry 1972 Realty

    • /41

      Est $431,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      4000 Goldens Path, York, PA 17408

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4000 Goldens Path, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Cartwright Inch & Co. Real Estate, LLC

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Manor Rd, York, PA 17403

      0 Manor Rd, York, PA 17403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 534 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Mar 20, 2012

• /25

      Est $306,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      1901 Carlisle Rd, York, PA 17408

      • Studio
      • 2,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      1901 Carlisle Rd, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Aug 21, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Rick Smith Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /3

      Est $472,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      5045 Goldens Path Unit 36, York, PA 17408

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      5045 Goldens Path Unit 36, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,735
      • May 31, 2012

    • /3

      Est $493,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      3020 Goldens Path Unit 59, York, PA 17408

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2014
      3020 Goldens Path Unit 59, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 690% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,500
      • Aug 30, 2013

• /4

      Est $407,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      3075 Goldens Path Unit 58, York, PA 17408

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2013
      3075 Goldens Path Unit 58, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 553% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,500
      • Apr 12, 2013

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home