4,005

Shiloh, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $226,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      2455 Dunbar Rd, York, PA 17408

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2455 Dunbar Rd, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,500
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine Dell-Laviola RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $321,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      2370 Warwick Rd, York, PA 17408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2370 Warwick Rd, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Theodore Trapeni Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /29

      Est $397,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      2380 Sprenkle Ct, York, PA 17408

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2380 Sprenkle Ct, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Spangenberger Cummings & Co. Realtors

    • /35

      Est $394,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      2315 Warwick Rd, York, PA 17408

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2315 Warwick Rd, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Abby Fishel Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    • /63

      Est $435,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      2365 Warwick Rd, York, PA 17408

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2365 Warwick Rd, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,150
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Buffa Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /30

      Est $321,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      2298 Heather Rd, York, PA 17408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2298 Heather Rd, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

• /27

      Est $275,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      2471 Wyndhurst Ct, York, PA 17408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2471 Wyndhurst Ct, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim Powers Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /25

      Est $261,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      1810 Hayward Rd, York, PA 17408

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1810 Hayward Rd, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Larry Kirkessner Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    • /28

      Est $260,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      2350 Seneca Dr, York, PA 17408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2350 Seneca Dr, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tally Fisher Howard Hanna

    • /36

      Est $287,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      2320 Seneca Dr, York, PA 17408

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2320 Seneca Dr, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

• /26

      Est $281,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      2280 Seneca Dr, York, PA 17408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2280 Seneca Dr, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gina Casner Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /28

      Est $290,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      2401 Heather Rd, York, PA 17408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2401 Heather Rd, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barbie Miller Inch & Co. Real Estate, LLC

    • /27

      Est $296,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      2413 Heather Rd, York, PA 17408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2413 Heather Rd, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lee Garlin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /43

      Est $292,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      1961 Brenda Rd, York, PA 17408

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1961 Brenda Rd, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marie Arcuri Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /30

      Est $293,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      1913 Brenda Rd, York, PA 17408

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1913 Brenda Rd, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Roberts Inch & Co. Real Estate, LLC

    • /27

      Est $274,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      1907 Brenda Rd, York, PA 17408

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1907 Brenda Rd, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ross Stanard Howard Hanna

    • /28

      Est $257,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      2478 Seneca Dr, York, PA 17408

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2478 Seneca Dr, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Feb 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Partlow Iron Valley Real Estate of York County

    • /27

      Est $259,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      2325 Loucks Rd, York, PA 17408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2325 Loucks Rd, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,100
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Calhoun Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /26

      Est $249,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      1821 North Dr, York, PA 17408

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1821 North Dr, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,100
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hope Koperna Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /26

      Est $297,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      2398 Heather Rd, York, PA 17408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2398 Heather Rd, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Shafer Sites Realty, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $300,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      2320 Potomac Ave, York, PA 17408

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2320 Potomac Ave, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julia Gordillo Iron Valley Real Estate of York County

    • /25

      Est $301,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      2001 North Dr, York, PA 17408

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2001 North Dr, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,900
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mack Farquhar Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /26

      Est $302,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      1976 Carlisle Rd, York, PA 17408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1976 Carlisle Rd, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Stewart Cavalry Realty LLC

    • /37

      Est $370,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      1635 Haviland Rd, York, PA 17408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1635 Haviland Rd, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ross Stanard Howard Hanna

    • /28

      Est $247,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      2120 Winding Rd, York, PA 17408

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      2120 Winding Rd, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Iva Berkebile Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /14

      Est $315,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      2060 Winding Rd, York, PA 17408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2060 Winding Rd, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • Last Sold Price $240,100
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vince Card RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $241,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      2463 Beeler Ave, York, PA 17408

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2463 Beeler Ave, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Aldinger Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /30

      Est $315,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      2421 Beeler Ave, York, PA 17408

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2421 Beeler Ave, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Troupe Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /3

      Est $264,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      2331 Breezewood Rd, York, PA 17408

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2331 Breezewood Rd, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kline Iron Valley Real Estate of York County

    • /28

      Est $301,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      2371 Breezewood Rd, York, PA 17408

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2371 Breezewood Rd, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hackenberger Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /30

      Est $345,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      1575 North Dr, York, PA 17408

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1575 North Dr, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Terri Harmon Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /28

      Est $281,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Carlisle Ct, York, PA 17408

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1 Carlisle Ct, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,500
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Blessing Howard Hanna

    • /26

      Est $212,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Carlisle Ct, York, PA 17408

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2 Carlisle Ct, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Shaffer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /25

      Est $348,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Hayden Heights Rd, York, PA 17408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5 Hayden Heights Rd, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kim Moyer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /24

      Est $134,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      2461 Log Cabin Rd, York, PA 17408

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2461 Log Cabin Rd, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ginnie Kite LPT Realty, LLC

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      1835 Emerald Ave, York, PA 17408

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1835 Emerald Ave, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Clark Keller Williams Elite

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      1847 Emerald Ave, York, PA 17408

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1847 Emerald Ave, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $484,900
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Larsen Lusk & Associates Sotheby's International Realty

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      1842 Emerald Ave, York, PA 17408

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1842 Emerald Ave, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Clark Keller Williams Elite

    • /26

      Est $238,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      1842 Barley Rd Unit 11, York, PA 17408

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1842 Barley Rd Unit 11, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,500
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tally Fisher Howard Hanna

    • /16

      Est $219,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      802 Stonegate Ct Unit 55, York, PA 17408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      802 Stonegate Ct Unit 55, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Jan 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Poborsky Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home