4,005

Shiloh, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /50

    $269,900

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    113 Lookout Ct Unit 113, York, PA 17408

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,271

    Last Listing Agent Leroy Moore House Broker Realty LLC

    113 Lookout Ct Unit 113, York, PA 17408
    • /62

      Est $510,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      1678 Lilac Rd, York, PA 17408

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1678 Lilac Rd, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hackenberger Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

  • /32

    $214,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2228 Locust Ln, York, PA 17408

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,236

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Sicher RE/MAX Delta Group, Inc.

    2228 Locust Ln, York, PA 17408
    • /44

      Est $466,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      2115 Parkton Ln, York, PA 17408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2115 Parkton Ln, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kibler Inch & Co. Real Estate, LLC

  • /27

    $151,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1862 Azalea Dr Unit F2, York, PA 17408

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,758

    Last Listing Agent Ross Stanard Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-York

    1862 Azalea Dr Unit F2, York, PA 17408
    • /50

      Est $547,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      2120 Salisbury St, York, PA 17408

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2120 Salisbury St, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,500
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Romine Keller Williams Keystone Realty

  • /56

    $476,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2200 Parkton Ln, York, PA 17408

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,826

    Last Listing Agent Sharron Minnich Coldwell Banker Realty

    2200 Parkton Ln, York, PA 17408
    • /62

      Est $542,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      2155 Salisbury St, York, PA 17408

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2155 Salisbury St, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,900
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tally Fisher Howard Hanna

  • /64

    $535,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    2105 Taxville Rd, York, PA 17408

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,044

    Last Listing Agent Tyarra Toomey Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    2105 Taxville Rd, York, PA 17408
    • /45

      Est $404,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      1764 Herman Dr, York, PA 17408

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1764 Herman Dr, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kraig Hursh Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

  • /56

    $357,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2709 Sunset Ln, York, PA 17408

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1741

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,603

    Last Listing Agent Adam Kautz Iron Valley Real Estate of York County

    2709 Sunset Ln, York, PA 17408
    • /60

      Est $424,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      1784 Herman Dr, York, PA 17408

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1784 Herman Dr, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,700
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Stewart Cavalry Realty LLC

  • /47

    $250,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    2170 Golden Eagle Dr Unit 118, York, PA 17408

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,482

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Elfner Century 21 Dale Realty Co.

    2170 Golden Eagle Dr Unit 118, York, PA 17408
    • /27

      Est $405,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      1826 Herman Dr, York, PA 17408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1826 Herman Dr, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Stewart Cavalry Realty LLC

  • /50

    $320,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    2222 Loucks Rd, York, PA 17408

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,561

    Last Listing Agent Renee Lloyd-Rand LPT Realty, LLC

    2222 Loucks Rd, York, PA 17408
    • /47

      Est $491,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      1825 Downing St, York, PA 17408

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1825 Downing St, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Vangel Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

  • /31

    $358,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2825 Sparrow Dr, York, PA 17408

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,562

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Toth EXP Realty, LLC

    2825 Sparrow Dr, York, PA 17408
    • /68

      Est $407,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      2802 Loman Ave, York, PA 17408

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2802 Loman Ave, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Walter Wensel Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

  • /38

    $259,900

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2474 Kotur Ave, York, PA 17408

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,320

    Last Listing Agent Linda Ferguson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    2474 Kotur Ave, York, PA 17408
    • /39

      Est $413,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      2842 Loman Ave, York, PA 17408

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2842 Loman Ave, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,800
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Jones Keller Williams Keystone Realty

  • /35

    $375,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1977 Bretton Ln, York, PA 17408

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,552

    Last Listing Agent Rick Shaffer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    1977 Bretton Ln, York, PA 17408
    • /40

      Est $372,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      2862 Loman Ave, York, PA 17408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2862 Loman Ave, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Gemmill Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

  • /37

    $375,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    2785 Sparrow Dr, York, PA 17408

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,808

    Last Listing Agent Steve Hammond Coldwell Banker Realty

    2785 Sparrow Dr, York, PA 17408
    • /39

      Est $243,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      2303 Golden Eagle Dr Unit 146, York, PA 17408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2303 Golden Eagle Dr Unit 146, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sergio Mannino Lime House

  • /2

    $285,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2762 Sunset Ln, York, PA 17408

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,649

    Last Listing Agent Christine Reimold Iron Valley Real Estate Hanover

    2762 Sunset Ln, York, PA 17408
    • /40

      Est $249,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      2301 Golden Eagle Dr Unit 145, York, PA 17408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2301 Golden Eagle Dr Unit 145, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

• /7

    $85,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    0 Log Cabin Rd, Shiloh, PA 17408

    • Land
    • 1.33 Acres
    • $63,910 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 248 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cory Kane Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    0 Log Cabin Rd, Shiloh, PA 17408
    • /30

      Est $243,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      2315 Golden Eagle Dr Unit 134, York, PA 17408

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2315 Golden Eagle Dr Unit 134, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dwayne & Gina Piper Team Century 21 Realty Services

  • /29

    $267,201

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2761 Olde Field Dr, York, PA 17408

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,812

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Stewart Cavalry Realty LLC

    2761 Olde Field Dr, York, PA 17408
    • /26

      Est $228,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      2307 Walnut Bottom Rd Unit 38, York, PA 17408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2307 Walnut Bottom Rd Unit 38, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent SHELLY THOMPSON Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /38

    $340,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1769 Rainbow Cir, York, PA 17408

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,473

    Last Listing Agent Collin Boyer Real of Pennsylvania

    1769 Rainbow Cir, York, PA 17408
    • /27

      Est $216,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      2305 Walnut Bottom Rd Unit 37, York, PA 17408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2305 Walnut Bottom Rd Unit 37, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Ruffing RE/MAX

  • /2

    $820,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    0 Colony Rd, Shiloh, PA 17408

    • Land
    • 6.75 Acres
    • $121,481 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 1,631 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Keith Kahlbaugh Bennett Williams Realty, Inc.

    0 Colony Rd, Shiloh, PA 17408
    • /34

      Est $229,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      2227 Walnut Bottom Rd Unit 14, York, PA 17408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2227 Walnut Bottom Rd Unit 14, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Schuchman EXP Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $450,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1814 Downing St, York, PA 17408

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,903

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Owens Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    1814 Downing St, York, PA 17408
    • /43

      Est $242,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      2250 Walnut Bottom Rd Unit 157, York, PA 17408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2250 Walnut Bottom Rd Unit 157, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • $114/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,500
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Beam Century 21 Dale Realty Co.

  • /41

    $279,900

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    2263 Manor Rd, York, PA 17408

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,802

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Cleaver Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    2263 Manor Rd, York, PA 17408
    • /36

      Est $247,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      2166 Golden Eagle Dr Unit 116, York, PA 17408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2166 Golden Eagle Dr Unit 116, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Jun 25, 2024

• /26

    $280,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    2505 Manor Rd, York, PA 17408

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,963

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Riggleman Real of Pennsylvania

    2505 Manor Rd, York, PA 17408
    • /37

      Est $243,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      2228 Golden Eagle Dr Unit 106, York, PA 17408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2228 Golden Eagle Dr Unit 106, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Hess Assist-2-Sell Keystone Realty

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home