4,005

Shiloh, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /28

    $290,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1383 Wellington Dr Unit B2, York, PA 17408

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,663

    Last Listing Agent BRITTANY GRUVER Infinity Real Estate

    1383 Wellington Dr Unit B2, York, PA 17408
    • /37

      Est $243,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      2228 Golden Eagle Dr Unit 106, York, PA 17408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2228 Golden Eagle Dr Unit 106, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Hess Assist-2-Sell Keystone Realty

  • /35

    $550,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2020 Parkton Ln, York, PA 17408

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,321

    Last Listing Agent Laura Collins Sheaffer Inch & Co. Real Estate, LLC

    2020 Parkton Ln, York, PA 17408
    • /26

      Est $243,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      2268 Golden Eagle Dr Unit 88, York, PA 17408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2268 Golden Eagle Dr Unit 88, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,500
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Resh RE/MAX

  • /8

    $236,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2160 Bon Aire Dr, York, PA 17408

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,408

    Last Listing Agent Tori Wagner RE/MAX 1st Class

    2160 Bon Aire Dr, York, PA 17408
    • /36

      Est $224,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      2465 Walnut Bottom Rd Unit 80, York, PA 17408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2465 Walnut Bottom Rd Unit 80, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Kostin Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

  • /38

    $430,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1860 Barrington Dr, York, PA 17408

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,050

    Last Listing Agent CUONG DANG RE/MAX 1st Advantage

    1860 Barrington Dr, York, PA 17408
    • /35

      Est $248,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      2459 Walnut Bottom Rd Unit 77, York, PA 17408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2459 Walnut Bottom Rd Unit 77, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Yanushonis Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

  • /37

    $382,500

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1195 Saddleback Rd, York, PA 17408

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,340

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Riggleman Real of Pennsylvania

    1195 Saddleback Rd, York, PA 17408
    • /24

      Est $228,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      2359 Walnut Bottom Rd Unit 54, York, PA 17408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2359 Walnut Bottom Rd Unit 54, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Miller Keller Williams Keystone Realty

  • /51

    $245,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2550 Log Cabin Rd, York, PA 17408

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,544

    Last Listing Agent Jane Ginter Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    2550 Log Cabin Rd, York, PA 17408
    • /14

      Est $163,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      2840 Butternut Ln Unit II111, York, PA 17408

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2840 Butternut Ln Unit II111, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

• /26

    $232,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1640 Church Rd, York, PA 17408

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,027

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Seiger Life Changes Realty Group

    1640 Church Rd, York, PA 17408
    • /37

      Est $313,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      2689 Butternut Ln, York, PA 17408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2689 Butternut Ln, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Judd Gemmill The Exchange Real Estate Company LLC

  • /45

    $290,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2179 Bon Aire Dr, York, PA 17408

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,931

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Kurnik The Exchange Real Estate Company LLC

    2179 Bon Aire Dr, York, PA 17408
    • /25

      Est $261,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      2690 Butternut Ln, York, PA 17408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2690 Butternut Ln, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Berkheimer Samson Properties

  • /35

    $399,900

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1802 Michelle Dr, York, PA 17408

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,496

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Reynolds Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    1802 Michelle Dr, York, PA 17408
    • /42

      Est $315,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      2698 Butternut Ln, York, PA 17408

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2698 Butternut Ln, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JOHN Wiga Iron Valley Real Estate of York County

  • /26

    $275,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2320 Sycamore Rd, York, PA 17408

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,737

    Last Listing Agent Joy Daniels Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

    2320 Sycamore Rd, York, PA 17408
    • /34

      Est $338,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      2758 Butternut Ln, York, PA 17408

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2758 Butternut Ln, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Pasko Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

  • /27

    $380,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1975 Normandie Dr, York, PA 17408

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,934

    Last Listing Agent Mark Roberts Inch & Co. Real Estate, LLC

    1975 Normandie Dr, York, PA 17408
    • /29

      Est $334,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      2782 Butternut Ln, York, PA 17408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2782 Butternut Ln, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Rundle Keller Williams Keystone Realty

  • /39

    $238,500

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2229 Walnut Bottom Rd Unit 15, York, PA 17408

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,395

2229 Walnut Bottom Rd Unit 15, York, PA 17408
    • /37

      Est $313,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      2895 Sunset Ln, York, PA 17408

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2895 Sunset Ln, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rocio Palacios Core Partners Realty LLC

  • /2

    $445,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    1790 Herman Dr, York, PA 17408

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,952

    Last Listing Agent Denis Tarasov Prime Home Real Estate, LLC

    1790 Herman Dr, York, PA 17408
    • /32

      Est $363,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      2940 Sparrow Dr, York, PA 17408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2940 Sparrow Dr, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Baum Howard Hanna

  • /43

    $280,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    701 Stonegate Ct Unit 62, York, PA 17408

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,340

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Fimiani Assist-2-Sell Keystone Realty

    701 Stonegate Ct Unit 62, York, PA 17408
    • /28

      Est $383,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      1957 Golden Eagle Dr, York, PA 17408

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1957 Golden Eagle Dr, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Neiderer SVN Latus

  • /28

    $376,500

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2039 Golden Eagle Dr, York, PA 17408

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,732

    Last Listing Agent Iva Berkebile Coldwell Banker Realty

    2039 Golden Eagle Dr, York, PA 17408
    • /50

      Est $373,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      2912 Quail Ln, York, PA 17408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2912 Quail Ln, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Troupe Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

  • /39

    $273,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    2508 Manor Rd, York, PA 17408

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,058

2508 Manor Rd, York, PA 17408
    • /31

      Est $389,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      2009 Golden Eagle Dr, York, PA 17408

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2009 Golden Eagle Dr, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • $243/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Scarborough Inch & Co. Real Estate, LLC

  • /29

    $327,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    2188 Esbenshade Rd, York, PA 17408

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,013

    Last Listing Agent Craig Hartranft Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    2188 Esbenshade Rd, York, PA 17408
    • /59

      Est $406,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      2880 Sunset Ln, York, PA 17408

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2880 Sunset Ln, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,000
      • Nov 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyarra Toomey Keller Williams Keystone Realty

  • /32

    $330,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1911 Thelon Dr, York, PA 17408

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,555

    Last Listing Agent Mike Jones Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    1911 Thelon Dr, York, PA 17408
    • /27

      Est $239,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Lookout Ct Unit 112, York, PA 17408

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      112 Lookout Ct Unit 112, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tally Fisher Howard Hanna

  • /25

    $240,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2231 Walnut Bottom Rd Unit 16, York, PA 17408

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,460

    Last Listing Agent CRAIG WILSON Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    2231 Walnut Bottom Rd Unit 16, York, PA 17408
    • /27

      Est $135,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      1732 Baron Dr Unit 1724C, York, PA 17408

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1732 Baron Dr Unit 1724C, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Dillon Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

  • /41

    $230,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2533 Sunset Ln, York, PA 17408

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,641

    Last Listing Agent Rick Shaffer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    2533 Sunset Ln, York, PA 17408
    • /10

      Est $120,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      1718 Baron Dr, York, PA 17408

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1718 Baron Dr, York, PA 17408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cody Crumling Century 21 Dale Realty Co.

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home