22,931

Homes in ZIP Code 70458

Section Image Section Image
  • /45

    $429,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,357 Sq Ft

    1106 Clipper Dr, Slidell, LA 70458

    Enjoy waterfront living in this spacious open floor plan home featuring 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, plus a versatile bonus room that can serve as a 4th bedroom, office, or craft space—complete with its own sink and microwave.Conveniently located with easy access to both New Orleans and Mississippi, this property offers stunning water views you can take in while relaxing by your built-in pool.

    Agent Photo

    Aimee Ashe

    Demand Realty

    (985) 465-3396

    1106 Clipper Dr, Slidell, LA 70458
  • /35

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    557 Claiborne Trails Dr, Slidell, LA 70458

    Beautiful newer construction home available for lease in Ashton Parc Subdivision in Slidell! This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home features an open floor plan with modern finishes throughout, including luxury vinyl flooring, granite counters, and stainless steel appliances. Spacious living area flows seamlessly into the kitchen and dining, perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The primary suite

    Agent Photo

    Amanda Miller

    Amanda Miller Realty, LLC

    (985) 602-5851

    557 Claiborne Trails Dr, Slidell, LA 70458
  • /11

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    414 Longleaf Dr, Slidell, LA 70458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,581

    Last Listing Agent Noel Tomingas Keller Williams Realty Services

    414 Longleaf Dr, Slidell, LA 70458
    • /32

      Est $576,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Islander Dr, Slidell, LA 70458

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      118 Islander Dr, Slidell, LA 70458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

  • /8

    $120,000

    • Land
    • 36,154 Sq Ft
    • $144,578 per Acre

    680 Oak Harbor Blvd, Slidell, LA 70458

    Just off Interstate-10, nestled alongside the scenic waterway ponds of Oak Harbor Golf Course, lies the ideal site for your next office or retail development. This unique location is surrounded by established businesses including restaurants, dental offices, and the brand-new Sheriff's Office building, ensuring a steady flow of nearby activity and potential clientele. With dedicated parking

    Agent Photo

    CHRISTINA VAUTHIER

    Real Estate 24/7, LLC

    (985) 313-8107

    680 Oak Harbor Blvd, Slidell, LA 70458
  • /5

    $1,800

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    158 Northwood Dr, Slidell, LA 70458

    Step into comfort and space in this beautifully designed 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom rental home that effortlessly blends functionality with warmth. The expansive full living room welcomes you with an open, airy feel—perfect for entertaining guests or enjoying quiet evenings at home. Just beyond, a cozy den area offers the ideal retreat for a family room, home office, or relaxation space tailored to

    158 Northwood Dr, Slidell, LA 70458
  • /15

    $169,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    351 Maple Leaf Cir, Slidell, LA 70458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,540

    Last Listing Agent Katie Delage REVE, REALTORS

    351 Maple Leaf Cir, Slidell, LA 70458
    • /6

      Est $337,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      1392 Marina Dr, Slidell, LA 70458

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1392 Marina Dr, Slidell, LA 70458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market

  • /26

    $39,000

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    0 Bonfouca Dr Unit 2551503, Slidell, LA 70458

    Come build your dream home in Bayou Bonfouca Estates. Minutes to Hwy 11 and I-10. Seller also has multiple lots for sale. Priced for a quick sale.

    Agent Photo

    Gwen Michon

    Century 21 Investment Realty

    (985) 297-8443

    0 Bonfouca Dr Unit 2551503, Slidell, LA 70458
  • /15

    $2,250 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    208 Country Club Blvd, Slidell, LA 70458

    Step into this spacious property & unpack. Renovated in 2021 this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home features an open, airy floorplan. Custom kitchen cabinets, quartz countertops, SS kitchen appliances, gas stove, huge breakfast bar, washer & dryer, recessed lighting, wood vinyl plank, and tile flooring throughout. NO CARPET. Screened in back porch and large covered concrete patio for all your

    Agent Photo

    Gayle Macomber

    Atlas Real Estate Company, LLC

    (985) 465-3532

    208 Country Club Blvd, Slidell, LA 70458
  • /11

    $100,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1545 Cuttysark Cove, Slidell, LA 70458

    • Land
    • 19,166 Sq Ft
    • $227,273 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 225 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Liz Ashe Demand Realty

    1545 Cuttysark Cove, Slidell, LA 70458
    • /27

      $626,648 Last List Price

      Not Listed For Sale

      1309 Cutter Cove, Slidell, LA 70458

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1309 Cutter Cove, Slidell, LA 70458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 209 Days On Market

  • /17

    $505,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,778 Sq Ft

    1234 Cutter Cove, Slidell, LA 70458

    Beautiful waterfront home in Clipper Estates offering space, views, and endless potential! This 4 bedroom, 3 bath property is located in Oak Harbor and offers water access to Lake Pontchartrain along with beautiful lake views, creating an ideal setting for coastal living. The home makes a striking first impression with a designer cast-iron decorative front door that welcomes you inside. The

    Agent Photo

    Celeste Jeanmarie

    Real Broker, LLC

    (985) 336-3856

    1234 Cutter Cove, Slidell, LA 70458
  • /11

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    433 Grafton Dr, Slidell, LA 70458

    This all brick updated home is located in established neighborhood. Living room features cathedral ceilings, wood burning fireplace and laminate wood flooring. Granite counter tops in kitchen. Split bedroom arrangement with lots of closet space. Inviting tree shaded and fenced backyard. OWNER/AGENT

    Agent Photo

    Gayle Macomber

    Atlas Real Estate Company, LLC

    (985) 331-7458

    433 Grafton Dr, Slidell, LA 70458
  • /17

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1506 Oakwood Dr, Slidell, LA 70458

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,532

    Last Listing Agent MICHAEL QUINTANA Real Broker, LLC

    1506 Oakwood Dr, Slidell, LA 70458
    • /3

      Est $281,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      1415 Marina Dr, Slidell, LA 70458

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1415 Marina Dr, Slidell, LA 70458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46 Days On Market

  • /4

    $55,000

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    3132 Oak Ln, Slidell, LA 70458

    The waterfront lot, measuring 75 feet by 115 feet, is situated in the picturesque Palm Lake subdivision. This desirable location offers convenient access to Lake Pontchartrain via Bayou Bonfouca for water enthusiasts and those who enjoy waterfront living. However, it's important to note that the bulkhead on the property is in need of repair. This might require attention and investment from

    Agent Photo

    Aimee Ashe

    Demand Realty

    (985) 282-1831

    3132 Oak Ln, Slidell, LA 70458
  • /18

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    111 Heather Dr, Slidell, LA 70458

    Beautifully renovated home featuring an open-concept floor plan and modern updates throughout. The spacious living room includes a cozy fireplace and flows seamlessly into the dining area—perfect for entertaining.The kitchen is equipped with a stainless steel range and dishwasher, plus a bright breakfast area. All three bedrooms offer walk-in closets, providing ample storage space. Both

    Agent Photo

    Peggy Newcomb

    Compass Slidell

    (985) 531-1567

    111 Heather Dr, Slidell, LA 70458
  • /26

    $565,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1426 Royal Palm Dr, Slidell, LA 70458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,813

    Last Listing Agent MELISSA VIDAL United Real Estate Partners

    1426 Royal Palm Dr, Slidell, LA 70458
    • /15

      Est $279,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      1678 Marina Dr, Slidell, LA 70458

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1678 Marina Dr, Slidell, LA 70458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market

  • /10

    $114,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 792 Sq Ft

    1580 Harbor Dr Unit 127A, Slidell, LA 70458

    2-bedroom 1 bath condo on ground floor, fully equipped Kitchen, stackable washer and dryer included. Located by the Marina in Slidell and by interstate. No carpet. Small balcony and storage. Pool and exercise room available. May be able to dock your boat at Marina depending on occupancy. This unit will not disappoint

    Agent Photo

    Aimee Ashe

    Demand Realty

    (985) 616-5787

    1580 Harbor Dr Unit 127A, Slidell, LA 70458
  • /8

    $1,100 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 89 Baths
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4800 Pontchartrain Dr Unit 14, Slidell, LA 70458

    Wake up to serene water views and embrace the lifestyle you've been dreaming of! This beautiful waterfront rental offers the perfect blend of comfort and relaxation--where you can unwind each day while watching boats glide by right from your own home. Enjoy the convenience of included appliances: refrigerator, stove/oven, dishwasher, washer, and dryer--making your move seamless and stress-free.

    Agent Photo

    Maribel Morgan

    Compass Slidell

    (985) 616-5528

    4800 Pontchartrain Dr Unit 14, Slidell, LA 70458
  • /10

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    2651 2nd St, Slidell, LA 70458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,651

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Lord Keller Williams NOLA Northlake

    2651 2nd St, Slidell, LA 70458
    • /2

      Est $299,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      1610 Marina Dr, Slidell, LA 70458

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1610 Marina Dr, Slidell, LA 70458

      Last Sold Summary

  • /13

    $74,000

    • Land
    • 23,522 Sq Ft
    • $137,037 per Acre

    3 Oak Cove, Slidell, LA 70458

    Discover an exceptional cul-de-sac lot in the gated waterfront community of Oak Harbor Inlets Subdivision, offering boat access to Lake Pontchartrain and a lifestyle built around waterfront living. Residents enjoy nearby dining, beach volleyball, and marina amenities, all within one of the Northshore's most desirable communities. Conveniently located with quick access to I-10, I-12, and I-59,

    Agent Photo

    Wendy Englande

    Century 21 Investment Realty

    (985) 615-3282

    3 Oak Cove, Slidell, LA 70458
  • /12

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    519 Spartan Dr Unit 9101, Slidell, LA 70458

    This roomy 2 bed 2 bath downstairs unit has SO much to offer. This unit is in a gated community and has all appliances included, has an open floorplan, large primary bedroom with spacious walk-in closet, huge garage, and is conveniently located to shopping, dining, and the interstate. Owner will allow a small dog with approval of breed and nonrefundable deposit of $500.

    Wayne Songy Wayne Songy & Associates

    519 Spartan Dr Unit 9101, Slidell, LA 70458
  • /29

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    113 Columbia Place, Slidell, LA 70458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,209

    Last Listing Agent NYCHOLL MILLER NOLA Living Realty

    113 Columbia Place, Slidell, LA 70458
    • /26

      Est $461,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      1529 Cuttysark Cove, Slidell, LA 70458

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1529 Cuttysark Cove, Slidell, LA 70458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market

  • /20

    $199,000

    $21K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft

    110 Fountain Dr, Slidell, LA 70458

    This well-loved 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers space, functionality, and a layout that works for everyday living.Downstairs features two living areas, a cozy den, breakfast area, and convenient half bath — perfect for entertaining or spreading out. The enclosed garage with fireplace adds flexible bonus space for a game room, home office, or additional living area.Upstairs you’ll find all

    Agent Photo

    GIGI TRONCOSO

    KPG Realty, LLC

    (985) 307-5157

    110 Fountain Dr, Slidell, LA 70458
  • /14

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 662 Sq Ft
    • One Bedroom Rental

    509 Spartan Dr, Slidell, LA 70458

    AWESOME 1 Bedroom/1Bath condo now available in The Mansions Gated Community! This condo is in EXCELLENT condition, has NO carpet, an ATTACHED GARAGE and includes a Refrigerator, Washer and Dryer. There is a community in-ground pool, clubhouse and gym for your pleasure. Tenant responsible for all utilities. Call Barbara Zoerner at for a showing and any questions.*Square foot living 662,

    509 Spartan Dr, Slidell, LA 70458
  • /16

    $192,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    112 Castle Dr, Slidell, LA 70458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,273

    Last Listing Agent DEAN SEAL 1% Lists Realty Professionals

    112 Castle Dr, Slidell, LA 70458
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      1521 Cuttysark Cove, Slidell, LA 70458

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1521 Cuttysark Cove, Slidell, LA 70458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70 Days On Market

  • /26

    $39,000

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    0 Bonfouca Dr Unit 2551486, Slidell, LA 70458

    Come build your home in Bayou Bonfouca Estates. Minutes to Hwy 11 and I-10. Seller also has multiple lots for sale. Priced for a quick sale.

    Agent Photo

    Gwen Michon

    Century 21 Investment Realty

    (985) 331-7634

    0 Bonfouca Dr Unit 2551486, Slidell, LA 70458
  • /16

    $1,550 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,137 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2001 Tenth St Unit B, Slidell, LA 70458

    Very Nice 3 bd 2 bath unit with laundry room and front and back porches. Off Street Parking. Convenient to I-10 and Old Town. $1500 month and $1000 Deposit.

    NANCY COLLIER Collier Properties

    2001 Tenth St Unit B, Slidell, LA 70458
  • /15

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    760 Abney Dr, Slidell, LA 70458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,365

    Last Listing Agent Autumn Thomas Compass Covington (LATT27)

    760 Abney Dr, Slidell, LA 70458
    • /46

      Est $507,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      1536 Cuttysark Cove, Slidell, LA 70458

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1536 Cuttysark Cove, Slidell, LA 70458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133 Days On Market

  • /2

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $205,882 per Acre

    119 Heather Dr, Slidell, LA 70458

    Great lot in Slidell.

    Agent Photo

    Jay Romano

    Compass Mandeville

    (985) 474-3511

    119 Heather Dr, Slidell, LA 70458
  • /31

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,616 Sq Ft
    • Beautiful Water Front Home

    119 Ondine Ln, Slidell, LA 70458

    Welcome to your dream retreat on the water—an entertainer’s paradise where luxury meets comfort and every detail is designed for effortless living. NEW FORTIFIED ROOF TO BE INSTALLED! This beautifully updated waterfront home features brand-new luxury vinyl flooring throughout, complete with extra underlayment upstairs for enhanced noise reduction. Step inside to find soaring ceilings accented by

    119 Ondine Ln, Slidell, LA 70458
  • /47

    $729,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    77 Inlet Dr, Slidell, LA 70458

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,448

    Last Listing Agent JODIE LUTHER NextHome Innovative Realty

    77 Inlet Dr, Slidell, LA 70458
    • /16

      Est $191,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      3323 Bridge Dr, Slidell, LA 70458

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3323 Bridge Dr, Slidell, LA 70458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71 Days On Market

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home