12,394

Homes in ZIP Code 11787

Section Image
  • /9

    $399,999

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    215 Terry Rd Unit 9A, Smithtown, NY 11787

    Fully renovated 2 bedroom 1 bathroom 1st floor co-op. Recessed lightening throughout with refinished hardwood floors. Freshly painted, closet organizers, 1 Year old bathroom, 3 year old kitchen with stainless steel appliances and quartz counter tops. Large walk in closet in hall way as well as coat closet. New wall unit air conditioners. All new electric wiring. Common laundry and storage on

    Lorraine Dee Donovan Signature Premier Properties

    215 Terry Rd Unit 9A, Smithtown, NY 11787
  • 75 Wesleyan Rd, Smithtown, NY 11787

    $995,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    75 Wesleyan Rd, Smithtown, NY 11787

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $978,201

    Last Listing Agent Robert Korber Signature Premier Properties

    75 Wesleyan Rd, Smithtown, NY 11787
  • /48

    $1,269,000

    Coming Soon
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft

    73 Redan Dr, Smithtown, NY 11787

    Welcome to this beautifully Updated Custom-built Colonial w/ 3,500 sq ft of elegant living space in the gated community of Stonebridge Estates in Smithtown. IF YOU ARE A GOLF ENTHUSIAST!!! This is the right home for you. It will be a Vacation-at-home all year long! Featuring a grand entry foyer with soaring 20-foot cathedral ceilings, this spacious residence overlooks the golf course and offers a

    Luci Gherardi Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    73 Redan Dr, Smithtown, NY 11787
  • 25 Franciscan Ln, Smithtown, NY 11787

    $1,265,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    25 Franciscan Ln, Smithtown, NY 11787

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $437/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,317,782

    Last Listing Agent Janet Pushee Coldwell Banker American Homes

    25 Franciscan Ln, Smithtown, NY 11787
  • /31

    $999,999

    Open Sat 12PM - 3PM
    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,663 Sq Ft

    56 Mcarthur Ln, Smithtown, NY 11787

    Fully renovated with exceptional space—move right in and enjoy. This home offers 6 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a layout designed for real flexibility. The spacious primary suite includes a private full bath and walk-in closet, creating a comfortable retreat. The interior has been thoughtfully updated with a clean, modern feel, featuring a renovated kitchen with high-end appliances that flows

    Mohammad Irshad Island Advantage Realty LLC

    56 Mcarthur Ln, Smithtown, NY 11787
  • 5 Platt Ave, Smithtown, NY 11787

    $765,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    5 Platt Ave, Smithtown, NY 11787

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,207

    Last Listing Agent Claire Leface Signature Premier Properties

    5 Platt Ave, Smithtown, NY 11787
    • 3 Barry Ln, Smithtown, NY 11787

      Est $835,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Barry Ln, Smithtown, NY 11787

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3 Barry Ln, Smithtown, NY 11787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market

  • /22

    $695,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft

    34 Paddington Cir, Smithtown, NY 11787

    Welcome to 34 Paddington Circle! This desirable end-unit townhouse is located in the heart of Smithtown in the sought after Windcrest gated community! This beautifully kept Avondale model home offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, a bright freshly painted eat in kitchen, hardwood floors, full basement and 1 car garage. The dining room and living room is an open concept that features a cozy wood burning

    Gina DiBenedetto Signature Premier Properties

    34 Paddington Cir, Smithtown, NY 11787
  • 173 North Ln, Smithtown, NY 11787

    $675,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    173 North Ln, Smithtown, NY 11787

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,117

    Last Listing Agent Debra Tringali Signature Premier Properties

    173 North Ln, Smithtown, NY 11787
  • /35

    $749,999

    $25K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft

    32 Derby Place, Smithtown, NY 11787

    Charming ranch-style home featuring 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths, including a partially finished full basement. This home offers a spacious living room and dining room combination with beautiful hardwood floors throughout. Enjoy updated windows, including a brand-new kitchen window. The large primary bedroom features an en-suite full bath with a stall shower. The cozy den includes a wood-burning

    Joseph Donofrio Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    32 Derby Place, Smithtown, NY 11787
  • 14 Hills Park Ln, Smithtown, NY 11787

    $985,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    14 Hills Park Ln, Smithtown, NY 11787

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $946,225

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Sabatelle Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

    14 Hills Park Ln, Smithtown, NY 11787
  • /30

    $869,999

    Open Sat 12PM - 2PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft

    17 Seaver Ln, Smithtown, NY 11787

    Welcome to 17 Seaver Lane, a beautifully maintained Hi-Ranch home nestled in the heart of Smithtown. Offering 4 spacious bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, this home provides the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and versatility. The main level features gleaming hardwood floors and an inviting layout, complemented by a modern kitchen with granite countertops—ideal for both everyday living and

    Vincent Garriti HomeSmart Dynamic Realty

    17 Seaver Ln, Smithtown, NY 11787
  • 55 Waverly Ave, Smithtown, NY 11787

    $645,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    55 Waverly Ave, Smithtown, NY 11787

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $473/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,028

    Last Listing Agent Pinuccia Bongiorno BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY

    55 Waverly Ave, Smithtown, NY 11787
  • /26

    $769,000

    Open Sat 1PM - 3PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft

    74 Cornell Dr, Smithtown, NY 11787

    Welcome to 74 Cornell Drive a beautifully maintained 3-bedroom split-level brick and vinyl home tucked on a quiet, established Smithtown block where pride of ownership shows in every direction. From the moment you arrive, you’re greeted by a wide, spacious driveway and a meticulously kept lawn that sets the tone before you even step inside. This is a home that feels cared for inside and out. Step

    Bryant Moran YourHomeSold Guaranteed Realty

    74 Cornell Dr, Smithtown, NY 11787
  • 60 Morewood Dr, Smithtown, NY 11787

    $565,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    60 Morewood Dr, Smithtown, NY 11787

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,026

    Last Listing Agent Michael Scarito RE/MAX Integrity Leaders

    60 Morewood Dr, Smithtown, NY 11787
  • /23

    $999,000

    Open House 5/30
    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft

    80 Mount Pleasant Rd, Smithtown, NY 11787

    Calling all land lovers! Step into this beautiful Smithtown home exclusively located in the Village of the Branch! This move-in ready ranch carries 7 bedrooms & 3 full bathrooms with a brick walkway to the entrance, a wrap around driveway & a 2 car attached garage nestled on a whole 1 acre of beautiful land. Part the Smithtown School District, it is zoned for Mt. Pleasant Elementary School, Great

    Sophia Wu Homes By Mara

    80 Mount Pleasant Rd, Smithtown, NY 11787
  • 83 Sunrise Ln, Smithtown, NY 11787

    $802,500

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    83 Sunrise Ln, Smithtown, NY 11787

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,436

    Last Listing Agent Cecelia Schmidt Coldwell Banker American Homes

    83 Sunrise Ln, Smithtown, NY 11787
  • /40

    $1,175,000

    $124K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    10 Weatherstone Way, Smithtown, NY 11787

    Welcome To Point Of Woods At Weatherstone Ridge! Well-Maintained 4-Bedroom, 2.5 Bathroom Beautiful Colonial Located On A Quiet, Tree-Lined Street In The Village Of The Branch. The Main Level Features An Elegant Entry Foyer, Spacious Living Room, Formal Dining Room, And A Comfortable Den With An Exposed Brick Wall, Wood Burning Fireplace And Windows Overlooking The Private Backyard. The Kitchen Is

    Maria Orlandi Compass Greater NY LLC

    10 Weatherstone Way, Smithtown, NY 11787
  • 355 Route 111 Unit 26, Smithtown, NY 11787

    $260,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    355 Route 111 Unit 26, Smithtown, NY 11787

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,000

    Last Listing Agent LeighAnn Wulff OverSouth LLC

    355 Route 111 Unit 26, Smithtown, NY 11787
  • /25

    $808,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft

    8 Roundabout Rd, Smithtown, NY 11787

    Welcome to this stunning expanded ranch in desirable Smithtown, set back on a generous 0.87-acre lot offering exceptional privacy. This bright and spacious three-bedroom, three-bath home features approximately 1,700 sq. ft. of interior living space, thoughtfully designed for both comfort and functionality. Step into a welcoming central hall leading to an updated kitchen and an open-concept living

    Maureen Ramsbottom Maureen Folan R E Group LLC

    8 Roundabout Rd, Smithtown, NY 11787
  • 34A Oak St, Smithtown, NY 11787

    $950,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    34A Oak St, Smithtown, NY 11787

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,017,928

    Last Listing Agent John Sanders Shea & Sanders Real Estate Inc

    34A Oak St, Smithtown, NY 11787
  • /27

    $729,888

    $100K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft

    57 Birchbrook Dr, Smithtown, NY 11787

    LISTING ALSO ON ONE KEY MLS...Delivered vacant...Charming Updated 1900 sq. ft. Expanded 3/4 bedroom Cape Cod with 2 Full baths, an unfinished basement, and a 1 car garage in the Heart of the Village of the Branch.... Discover this immaculate, move-in-ready, delivered vacant beauty in the desirable Village of the Branch, a peaceful historic gem within Smithtown, Long Island. This classic Cape

    Joseph Lombardo LOMBARDO HOMES & ESTATES

    57 Birchbrook Dr, Smithtown, NY 11787
  • 75 Parnell Dr, Smithtown, NY 11787

    $840,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    75 Parnell Dr, Smithtown, NY 11787

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $444/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $843,966

    Last Listing Agent Madeline Worontzoff Signature Premier Properties

    75 Parnell Dr, Smithtown, NY 11787
  • /36

    $799,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft

    15 Scarborough Dr, Smithtown, NY 11787

    Welcome to this elegant and spacious townhouse in the highly sought-after gated community at Windcrest. As one of the larger and more appealing models in the development, this beautifully designed home offers an exceptional blend of comfort, style, and luxury amenities. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and 1 half bathroom, the thoughtfully designed floor plan begins with a lovely

    Greta McLaughlin Signature Premier Properties

    15 Scarborough Dr, Smithtown, NY 11787
  • 49 Dorchester Rd, Smithtown, NY 11787

    $919,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    49 Dorchester Rd, Smithtown, NY 11787

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $418/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $925,261

    Last Listing Agent Justin Soriano Signature Premier Properties

    49 Dorchester Rd, Smithtown, NY 11787
  • /45

    $999,999

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,710 Sq Ft

    20 Pineacre Dr, Smithtown, NY 11787

    Welcome Home to this spacious and multifunctional Colonial!!Large eat-in kitchen, formal dining room, formal living room, Great room w/fireplace,1/2 bath, & Mud Room all on 1st floor. Entire. 2nd floor offers a large Primary Bedroom with spacious Primary bath and walk in closet, 3 more nice size bedrooms, a Bathroom and a very large bonus room off the primary bedroom : this room can also be used

    Ronald Starrantino Coldwell Banker American Homes

    20 Pineacre Dr, Smithtown, NY 11787
  • 1 Park Ct, Smithtown, NY 11787

    $800,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1 Park Ct, Smithtown, NY 11787

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,124

    Last Listing Agent JoAnn Aronson Signature Premier Properties

    1 Park Ct, Smithtown, NY 11787

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home