6

Recently Sold Snelling, CA Homes

Section Image
  • 8155 Oakdale Rd, Snelling, CA 95369

    $450,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    8155 Oakdale Rd, Snelling, CA 95369

    • Land
    • 17.8 Acres
    • $25,281 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $974,500

    Last Listing Agent Steve Tinetti Tinetti Realty

    8155 Oakdale Rd, Snelling, CA 95369
  • 9832 Boat Club Dr, Snelling, CA 95369

    $369,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    9832 Boat Club Dr, Snelling, CA 95369

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Larissa Sherman London Properties Ltd, Atwater

    9832 Boat Club Dr, Snelling, CA 95369
  • 3980 Merced Falls Rd, Snelling, CA 95369

    $515,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    3980 Merced Falls Rd, Snelling, CA 95369

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 294 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Dombroski Dombroski Realty

    3980 Merced Falls Rd, Snelling, CA 95369
  • 376 Keyes Rd, Snelling, CA 95369

    $2,400,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    376 Keyes Rd, Snelling, CA 95369

    • Land
    • 114.89 Acres
    • $20,890 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,170,000

    Last Listing Agent Donny Rocha Terra West Group

    376 Keyes Rd, Snelling, CA 95369
  • 9832 Boat Club Dr Unit 24, Snelling, CA 95369

    $369,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    9832 Boat Club Dr Unit 24, Snelling, CA 95369

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Larissa Sherman London Properties, LTD

    9832 Boat Club Dr Unit 24, Snelling, CA 95369
  • 5200 Merced Falls Rd, Snelling, CA 95369

    $422,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    5200 Merced Falls Rd, Snelling, CA 95369

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jack Bard Homes 4 You

    5200 Merced Falls Rd, Snelling, CA 95369
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home