324

Recently Sold South San Francisco, CA Homes

Section Image
  • /21

    $815,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    52 Pacific Ave, San Bruno, CA 94066

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $1,101/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $819,591

    Last Listing Agent Liza Vernazza Coldwell Banker Realty

    52 Pacific Ave, San Bruno, CA 94066
  • /2

    $1,550,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    276 Dennis Dr, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $917/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,274,019

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Cruz Kinetic Real Estate

    276 Dennis Dr, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /2

    $950,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    412 Michelle Ln, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $805/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $955,094

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Rostad Coldwell Banker Realty

    412 Michelle Ln, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /2

    $1,480,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    2940 Oakmont Dr, San Bruno, CA 94066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $1,035/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,442,716

    Last Listing Agent Sandi Smith Gateway Properties

    2940 Oakmont Dr, San Bruno, CA 94066

Showing Results 321 - 324, Page 9 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home