6,873

Properties in ZIP Code 99202

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $342,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      1723 E Mallon Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      1723 E Mallon Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,995
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Martin R.H. Cooke & Associates

    • /35

      Est $342,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      1617 E Mallon Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1617 E Mallon Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Todd Grubb Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    • /10

      Est $227,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      1613 E Cataldo Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      1613 E Cataldo Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Marchand Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    • /22

      Est $286,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      1902 E Desmet Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      1902 E Desmet Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,500
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Billy Deese Deese Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $452,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      2017 E Cataldo Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2017 E Cataldo Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $443,390
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Becker Windermere North

    • /16

      Est $289,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      1113 N Crestline St, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      1113 N Crestline St, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Jones Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane

    • /20

      Est $294,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      1914 E Boone Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1914 E Boone Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Saw Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane

    • /5

      Est $160,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      1519 E Boone Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      1519 E Boone Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,250
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua McCray Realty One Group Eclipse

    • /22

      Est $176,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      1725 E Boone Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1725 E Boone Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,950
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Morse Windermere North

    • /29

      Est $183,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      1715 E Boone Ave Unit 1715, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1715 E Boone Ave Unit 1715, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,500
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kirk Fisher Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane

    • /36

      Est $349,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      1905 E Boone Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1905 E Boone Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,350
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Thomas Amplify Real Estate Services

    • /47

      Est $316,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      1928 E Sharp Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      1928 E Sharp Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cassandra Larson CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    • /27

      Est $278,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      1814 E Sinto Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      1814 E Sinto Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Lindeblad Urban Settlements

    • /35

      Est $337,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      1915 E Sinto Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1915 E Sinto Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Rasmussen Amplify Real Estate Services

    • /33

      Est $258,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      1927 E Sinto Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      1927 E Sinto Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Bendinelli Best Choice Realty

    • /22

      Est $372,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      2129 E Cataldo Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      2129 E Cataldo Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,900
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Seth Maefsky Keller Williams Realty Coeur d

    • /29

      Est $285,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      1022 N Crestline St, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1022 N Crestline St, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Wray Amplify Real Estate Services

    • /25

      Est $263,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      2723 E Desmet Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      2723 E Desmet Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Creighton Inland Northwest Real Estate A

    • /22

      Est $244,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      2228 E Boone Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2228 E Boone Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hank Austin eXp Realty, LLC

    • /40

      Est $345,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      2711 E Boone Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2711 E Boone Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gayle Earling Windermere Valley

    • /26

      Est $312,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      2617 E Sharp Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      2617 E Sharp Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Hohnhorst Realty One Group Eclipse

    • /27

      Est $294,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      2623 E Sharp Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      2623 E Sharp Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $310/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,500
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ella Boitano Source Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $372,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      2325 E Sharp Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      2325 E Sharp Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Breann Kostelecky Professional Realty Services

    • /50

      Est $422,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      2211 E Sharp Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2211 E Sharp Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Freeman Keller Williams Spokane-Branch

    • /14

      Est $170,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      1318 N Lee St, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      1318 N Lee St, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Boatsman Professional Realty Services

    • /26

      Est $289,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      2103 E Sharp Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      2103 E Sharp Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brent Peck John L Scott, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $298,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      2114 E Sinto Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      2114 E Sinto Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,500
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Sherwood Amplify Real Estate Services

    • /25

      Est $318,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      2525 E Mission Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2525 E Mission Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scarlet Tavone eXp Realty, LLC

    • /20

      Est $347,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      2723 E Mission Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2723 E Mission Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ASHLEY BOND Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      930 S Cowley 305 St Unit 305, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      930 S Cowley 305 St Unit 305, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $309/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meaghan Leech Windermere City Group

    • /23

      Est $168,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      3120 E 14th Ave Unit Lot 9 & 10, Spokane, WA 99202

      3120 E 14th Ave Unit Lot 9 & 10, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • 272 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,500
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Blaine Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      2508 E Sinto Ave Unit 2514, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 1986
      2508 E Sinto Ave Unit 2514, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Carrigan REAL Broker LLC

    • /18

      Est $138,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      2611 E 5th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 6 Beds
      • Built 2023
      2611 E 5th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erik Dordal Windermere City Group

    • /5

      Est $684,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      2011 E 9th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 6 Beds
      • 3,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2011 E 9th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erik Dordal Windermere City Group

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      1332 S Division St, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1332 S Division St, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $139/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $804,750
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dallas Lightner LT Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $503,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      3230 E 14th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3230 E 14th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

• /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      438 S Stone St, Spokane, WA 99202

      438 S Stone St, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Paul REAL Broker LLC

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 E Rockwood Blvd Unit 224, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      221 E Rockwood Blvd Unit 224, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $287/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Finley EXIT Real Estate Professionals

    • /10

      Est $494,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      3324 E 14th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3324 E 14th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Raederle Swanson Realty One Group Eclipse

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      624 S Garfield St Unit 106B, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      624 S Garfield St Unit 106B, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $304/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Cooke R.H. Cooke & Associates

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home