6,873

Properties in ZIP Code 99202

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $376,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      1123 E 13th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      1123 E 13th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Khosravi CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    • /48

      Est $398,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      1218 S Arthur St, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1218 S Arthur St, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Allen Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane

    • /22

      Est $393,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      927 E 13th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      927 E 13th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

• /24

      Est $422,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      967 E 13th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      967 E 13th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Vaughn Windermere Manito, LLC

    • /39

      Est $435,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      1217 S Southeast Blvd, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1217 S Southeast Blvd, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teri McLane Windermere Valley

    • /28

      Est $413,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      912 E 11th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      912 E 11th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Schelling Haven Real Estate Group

    • /44

      Est $429,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      961 E 11th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      961 E 11th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lacie Gimeno Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /24

      Est $356,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      1021 E 12th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      1021 E 12th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,500
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julene Whorley REAL Broker LLC

    • /27

      Est $427,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      1115 E 12th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1115 E 12th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Zapotocky Windermere Manito, LLC

    • /37

      Est $354,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      1109 E 12th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      1109 E 12th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Madison Molan CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    • /28

      Est $347,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      1228 E 11th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1228 E 11th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Kirkland Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /21

      Est $312,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      918 E 10th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      918 E 10th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Peterson Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    • /32

      Est $367,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      963 E 10th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      963 E 10th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Marchand Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    • /32

      Est $412,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      908 E 9th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      908 E 9th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shane Bangle Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    • /48

      Est $384,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      724 E 9th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      724 E 9th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Flaherty Avalon 24 Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $414,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      719 E 9th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      719 E 9th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dave Stark Amplify Real Estate Services

    • /20

      Est $417,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      903 E 9th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      903 E 9th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danni Meyer Home Sales Spokane

    • /16

      Est $413,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      907 E 9th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      907 E 9th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gayle Terry Windermere Manito, LLC

    • /35

      Est $349,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      1018 E 9th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1018 E 9th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Bich Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /29

      Est $436,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      1326 E Nina Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1326 E Nina Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn McInturff eXp Realty, LLC

    • /22

      Est $453,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      1312 E Nina Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1312 E Nina Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emiley Rios eXp Realty, LLC

    • /39

      Est $449,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      1211 E Nina Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1211 E Nina Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie DeHaven Realty One Group Eclipse

    • /20

      Est $388,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      1303 E Nina Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      1303 E Nina Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Romi Banna Crane Real Estate Group

    • /50

      Est $291,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      806 S Perry St, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      806 S Perry St, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bernadette Pillar Bernadette Pillar Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $361,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      1024 E 8th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      1024 E 8th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Taylor Live Real Estate, LLC

    • /46

      Est $453,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      724 S Ivory St, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      724 S Ivory St, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Diddens Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane

    • /50

      Est $428,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      812 E 8th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      812 E 8th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Reyes eXp Realty, LLC

    • /42

      Est $408,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      927 E 8th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      927 E 8th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Side Realty One Group Eclipse

    • /37

      Est $335,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,899
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darcy Mcmurray eXp Realty, LLC

    • /23

      Est $230,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 E Rockwood Blvd Unit 5, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      202 E Rockwood Blvd Unit 5, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chad Kennedy Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    • /32

      Est $227,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 E Rockwood Blvd Unit 3, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      202 E Rockwood Blvd Unit 3, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Hughes Amplify Real Estate Services

    • /29

      Est $224,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      837 S Cowley St Unit 503, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      837 S Cowley St Unit 503, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tami Montoya Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    • /16

      Est $231,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      837 S Cowley St Unit 102, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      837 S Cowley St Unit 102, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $271/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Craig Hudkins REAL Broker LLC

    • /12

      Est $230,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      837 S Cowley St Unit 101, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      837 S Cowley St Unit 101, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Clark Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /22

      Est $339,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      930 S Cowley St Unit 201, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      930 S Cowley St Unit 201, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

• /25

      Est $205,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      930 S Cowley St Unit 111, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 651 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      930 S Cowley St Unit 111, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $314/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,500
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Bartlett Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    • /45

      Est $820,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      547 E Rockwood Blvd, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 7,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      547 E Rockwood Blvd, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $806,500
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Tucker John L Scott, Inc.

    • /50

      Est $1,245,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      527 E Rockwood Blvd, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      527 E Rockwood Blvd, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Thome John L Scott, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $957,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 E 14th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      411 E 14th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Penna Windermere North

    • /21

      Est $459,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 E 14th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      29 E 14th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Tucker John L Scott, Inc.

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home