7,672

Properties in ZIP Code 99216

Section Image
    • /50

      Est $503,382 Not Listed For Sale

      4715 N Woodlawn Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4715 N Woodlawn Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Granly John L Scott, Spokane Valley

    • /35

      Est $518,768 Not Listed For Sale

      13415 E Crown Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      13415 E Crown Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Clemens Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    • /36

      Est $525,435 Not Listed For Sale

      5007 N Vercler Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      5007 N Vercler Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Salas REAL Broker LLC

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      4503 S Willow Ln, Spokane, WA 99216

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4503 S Willow Ln, Spokane, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Feb 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Navejas Windermere Liberty Lake

    • /29

      Est $462,209 Not Listed For Sale

      12819 E Wabash Ct, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      12819 E Wabash Ct, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,900
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alec Haldeman New Home Star Washington, LLC

    • /36

      Est $411,876 Not Listed For Sale

      824 N McDonald Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      824 N McDonald Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Parrish RE/MAX of Spokane

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      14908 E Sprague Ave Unit 17, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      14908 E Sprague Ave Unit 17, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • $66/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alexa Munson eXp Realty, LLC

    • /6

      Est $468,914 Not Listed For Sale

      1206 N Adams Rd Unit 1208, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1206 N Adams Rd Unit 1208, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Sather Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

    • /45

      Est $337,578 Not Listed For Sale

      13823 E 10th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      13823 E 10th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Moore Windermere Valley

    • /47

      Est $470,893 Not Listed For Sale

      5120 N Avalon Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      5120 N Avalon Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $461,000
      • Jul 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lee Arnold Cogo Realty

    • /36

      Est $435,531 Not Listed For Sale

      5220 N Mayhew Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      5220 N Mayhew Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,000
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Todd Spencer Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /22

      Est $167,375 Not Listed For Sale

      13224 E 28th Ave Unit 16, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      13224 E 28th Ave Unit 16, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Khosravi CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    • /45

      Est $480,086 Not Listed For Sale

      13504 E Broad Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      13504 E Broad Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • $237/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lynsey Cantlon REAL Broker LLC

    • /43

      Est $462,800 Not Listed For Sale

      5229 N Avalon Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      5229 N Avalon Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

• /25

      Est $523,154 Not Listed For Sale

      14424 E 5th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      14424 E 5th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Meaghan Leech Windermere City Group

    • /45

      Est $484,110 Not Listed For Sale

      5301 N Avalon Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      5301 N Avalon Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Fowler eXp Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Est $383,216 Not Listed For Sale

      1507 N Mamer Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1507 N Mamer Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anne-Marie Ophus Professional Realty Services

    • /14

      Est $174,471 Not Listed For Sale

      13224 E 28th Ave Unit 13, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      13224 E 28th Ave Unit 13, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alejandra Husein Professional Realty Services

    • /44

      Est $439,196 Not Listed For Sale

      14404 E Mission Ct, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      14404 E Mission Ct, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tim Olsen John L Scott, Spokane Valley

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      12419 E Riverside Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 11,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      12419 E Riverside Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Mar 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joel Elgee Avalon 24 Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $530,054 Not Listed For Sale

      14011 E Longfellow Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      14011 E Longfellow Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Farr REAL Broker LLC

    • /30

      Est $338,852 Not Listed For Sale

      1006 N Vercler Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1006 N Vercler Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Mulligan Avalon 24 Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $441,373 Not Listed For Sale

      1013 S Collins Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1013 S Collins Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen O'Donnell Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /30

      Est $468,733 Not Listed For Sale

      1008 S Vercler Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1008 S Vercler Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Jones Windermere Valley

    • /47

      Est $434,233 Not Listed For Sale

      12728 E Valleyway Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      12728 E Valleyway Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,500
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Carrigan REAL Broker LLC

    • /28

      Est $437,775 Not Listed For Sale

      5225 N Avalon Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      5225 N Avalon Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Knowles CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    • /20

      Est $477,791 Not Listed For Sale

      12609 E 12th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      12609 E 12th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $454,000
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Russell Marks EXIT Real Estate North

    • /28

      Est $470,617 Not Listed For Sale

      14203 E Olympic Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      14203 E Olympic Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,900
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Connie Smith Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane

    • /25

      Est $505,965 Not Listed For Sale

      422 S Calvin Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      422 S Calvin Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Lingo Windermere Manito, LLC

    • /43

      Est $452,566 Not Listed For Sale

      12525 E 11th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      12525 E 11th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Tilton RE/MAX of Spokane

    • /31

      Est $445,858 Not Listed For Sale

      4608 N Best Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4608 N Best Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,900
      • Mar 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Berner First Look Real Estate

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      NKA E 4th Ave, Spokane, WA 99206

      NKA E 4th Ave, Spokane, WA 99206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Brown RE/MAX

    • /8

      Est $495,901 Not Listed For Sale

      14521 & 14523 E Mission Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      14521 & 14523 E Mission Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dani Kramer Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

    • /23

      Est $426,934 Not Listed For Sale

      609 N Lucille Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      609 N Lucille Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • $240/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dyer Davis Windermere North

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      13215 E 31st Ct, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 8 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      13215 E 31st Ct, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • $212/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Miller REAL Broker LLC

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      13223 E 29th Ave Unit 6, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      13223 E 29th Ave Unit 6, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Bartel First Look Real Estate

    • /12

      Est $468,976 Not Listed For Sale

      2610 S Mccabe Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2610 S Mccabe Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,500
      • Nov 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Zak Allen Amplify Real Estate Services

    • /8

      Est $439,233 Not Listed For Sale

      13321 E 26th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      13321 E 26th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve James eXp Realty 4 Degrees

    • /48

      Est $595,037 Not Listed For Sale

      215 S Best Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      215 S Best Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $586,900
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Todd Spencer Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /17

      Est $583,150 Not Listed For Sale

      13313 E 12th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      13313 E 12th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chrissy Desormeau Keller Williams Spokane - Main

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home