27,485

Homes in ZIP Code 77379

Section Image
  • /35

    $529,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,046 Sq Ft

    9318 Appin Falls Dr, Spring, TX 77379

    Imagine living in this beautifully remodeled family home nestled in Champion Forest with towering trees & unbeatable convenience. 2 of 4 bedrooms are located downstairs - perfect for multigenerational living, a home office or having small children close by. The spacious family room is truly the heart of the home, featuring large gathering space & convenient wet bar. Remodeled kitchen shines with

    Jenny Hill Coldwell Banker Realty - The Woodlands

    9318 Appin Falls Dr, Spring, TX 77379
  • /48

    $549,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    17211 Nevelson Cir, Spring, TX 77379

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,190

    Last Listing Agent Adam Carter RE/MAX Integrity

    17211 Nevelson Cir, Spring, TX 77379
    • /27

      Est $371,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      8111 Twining Oaks Ln, Spring, TX 77379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      8111 Twining Oaks Ln, Spring, TX 77379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Ghebranious GHEB Realty

  • /33

    $339,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft

    5803 Deleon Trail Dr, Spring, TX 77379

    This well-maintained home in the desirable Cypress Trace subdivision. Offering 2,165 sq ft of living space on an oversized cul-de-sac lot with no back neighbors, this home is move-in ready and thoughtfully cared for. It features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a dedicated study, and an open-concept layout perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen includes a spacious walk-in pantry and

    T.N. Edmonds Edmonds & Company

    5803 Deleon Trail Dr, Spring, TX 77379
  • /49

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    8003 Twining Oaks Ln, Spring, TX 77379

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,482

    Last Listing Agent David Patton Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Cypress

    8003 Twining Oaks Ln, Spring, TX 77379
    • /50

      Est $362,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      16611 Torrington Ct, Spring, TX 77379

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      16611 Torrington Ct, Spring, TX 77379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Janet Chavez Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

  • /31

    $235,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft

    21206 Fire Wind Ct, Spring, TX 77379

    Charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom two-story home featuring a spacious and functional layout designed for comfortable living. This home offers inviting living areas, well-sized bedrooms, and plenty of natural light throughout. The layout provides great flow between spaces, making it ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. Step outside to a nice backyard, perfect for relaxing, hosting

    Jonathan Balderas Keller Williams Houston Central

    21206 Fire Wind Ct, Spring, TX 77379
  • /10

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    18526 Sweetmeadow Dr, Spring, TX 77379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,400

    Last Listing Agent naoual earthman Real Property Management Prefe

    18526 Sweetmeadow Dr, Spring, TX 77379
    • /22

      Est $588,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      7515 Oxfordshire Dr, Spring, TX 77379

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7515 Oxfordshire Dr, Spring, TX 77379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 112 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chris Lawrence Trillionaire Realty

  • /10

    $309,700

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,979 Sq Ft

    17810 Clearlight Ln, Spring, TX 77379

    Michelle Hatcher Vylla Home

    17810 Clearlight Ln, Spring, TX 77379
  • /46

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    20302 Rosegold Way, Spring, TX 77379

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 220 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,209

    Last Listing Agent Jo Krejci Champion Real Estate

    20302 Rosegold Way, Spring, TX 77379
    • /50

      Est $694,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      10226 Letham Way St, Spring, TX 77379

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      10226 Letham Way St, Spring, TX 77379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Frances Jacobs Compass RE Texas, LLC - Austin

  • /44

    $467,000

    $29K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,010 Sq Ft

    7510 Ralick Ct, Spring, TX 77379

    Lindsey Barra The Sears Group

    7510 Ralick Ct, Spring, TX 77379
  • /24

    $178,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    7721 Theissetta Dr Unit 154, Spring, TX 77379

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,301

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    7721 Theissetta Dr Unit 154, Spring, TX 77379
    • /46

      Est $620,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      1607 Noble Pointe Dr, Spring, TX 77379

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1607 Noble Pointe Dr, Spring, TX 77379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 73 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susan Matson Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

  • /50

    $570,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,133 Sq Ft

    20722 Windrose Bend Dr, Spring, TX 77379

    Welcome to Windrose! This one is not only a fantastic home, sure to check all your boxes, it's also located in one of the BEST neighborhoods in the area! With over 4100 sf, this beauty offers TONS of storage in the large island kitchen, a formal dining area w/ impressive height - open to the top of the 2nd floor, GORGEOUS wood flooring, plantation shutters across the front, & a dedicated home

    Jami Erskine Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    20722 Windrose Bend Dr, Spring, TX 77379
  • /48

    $429,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    8003 White Marsh Ct, Spring, TX 77379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,136

    Last Listing Agent Caren Hotchkiss Weichert, Realtors - The Murray Group

    8003 White Marsh Ct, Spring, TX 77379
    • /50

      Est $776,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      6219 Windrose Hollow Ln, Spring, TX 77379

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6219 Windrose Hollow Ln, Spring, TX 77379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 89 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Tabora Thrive Property Group

  • /50

    $599,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,920 Sq Ft

    1219 Hurst Park Dr, Spring, TX 77379

    Amazing 1 story home with upgrades focusing on modernizing, enhancing comfort, security & aesthetic appeal. Freshly painted interior. Renovation includes new wood-look ceramic tile flooring, baseboards, trim, crown molding, updated lighting. The kitchen has quartz counters, backsplash, under-cabinet lighting, a touch-activated faucet w/temperature sensor, soft-close cabinets, USB outlets &

    Connie Santiago Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    1219 Hurst Park Dr, Spring, TX 77379
  • /49

    $449,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2025

    7506 Timber Point Ct, Spring, TX 77379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,594

    Last Listing Agent Amber Moore RE/MAX Fine Properties

    7506 Timber Point Ct, Spring, TX 77379
    • /32

      Est $305,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      5915 Sawyer Bend Ln, Spring, TX 77379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5915 Sawyer Bend Ln, Spring, TX 77379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 56 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Ruby Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

  • /10

    $2,900,000

    • Land
    • 7.3 Acres
    • $397,260 per Acre

    0 Spring Cypress Rd NW Unit 45084537, Spring, TX 77379

    Prime 7.29 Acres of Commercial Land for Sale in Spring, Texas Opportunity knocks with this exceptional 7.29-acre commercial property in the thriving community of Spring, Texas. Perfectly positioned in a high-growth area, this expansive tract offers limitless potential for your next development project. With easy access to major highways, and close proximity to retail centers, restaurants, and

    Parminder Singh Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Cypress

    0 Spring Cypress Rd NW Unit 45084537, Spring, TX 77379
  • /44

    $1,100,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    6606 Centre Place Cir, Spring, TX 77379

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,132,694

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Jockers Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

    6606 Centre Place Cir, Spring, TX 77379
    • /31

      Est $295,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      5211 Ashmere Ln, Spring, TX 77379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5211 Ashmere Ln, Spring, TX 77379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 236 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nikila Knezevic NB Elite Realty

  • /27

    $259,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft

    18423 Hazycrest Dr, Spring, TX 77379

    Wow, come see this beautiful, freshly remodeled home in Oakwood Glen West. Located inside the community on a quiet cul-de-sac, this home has been tastefully modernized with a contemporary style remodel, upgrades galore and fabulous open floor plan. All the big ticket items are new - new bathrooms, new kitchen and brand new roof. Remarkable wood laminate LVT floors, soaring ceilings, & upscale

    Thomas Caine Texas Signature Realty

    18423 Hazycrest Dr, Spring, TX 77379
  • /27

    $284,999 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    9419 Wandsworth Dr, Spring, TX 77379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,902

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Mayr RE/MAX Partners

    9419 Wandsworth Dr, Spring, TX 77379
    • /50

      Est $603,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      10202 Earlington Manor Dr, Spring, TX 77379

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10202 Earlington Manor Dr, Spring, TX 77379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Connie Santiago Keller Williams Realty Professionals

  • /33

    $245,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,759 Sq Ft

    19611 Plymouth Ridge Ln, Spring, TX 77379

    One of the larger single story homes in Bridgestone West. Located in cul-de-sac of a lovely tree lined street. This home is nice and clean. The main living area is 17X22 with 10' ceilings and has a gas log fireplace. The formal dining also has 10' ceiling and can easily be used as a study or flex area. The large island kitchen offers plenty of cabinet and countertop space, a pantry and a

    Judy Walker Abide Property Management, LLC

    19611 Plymouth Ridge Ln, Spring, TX 77379
  • /50

    $430,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    6218 Stone Trail Ln, Spring, TX 77379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,624

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Ashley Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - The Woodlands

    6218 Stone Trail Ln, Spring, TX 77379
    • /50

      Est $374,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      17115 Canyon Ridge Dr, Spring, TX 77379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      17115 Canyon Ridge Dr, Spring, TX 77379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Glenny Roofline Realtors

  • /19

    $269,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,556 Sq Ft

    17215 S Bristle Pine Dr, Spring, TX 77379

    Well-maintained 2-story home in Memorial Northwest! This property sits on a cul-de-sac and offers a spacious floor plan with formal living and dining, plus a large living room. The primary suite and secondary bedrooms are generously sized with great natural light. Situated on an oversized lot with a big backyard, this home provides plenty of space to relax or entertain. Conveniently located near

    Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

    17215 S Bristle Pine Dr, Spring, TX 77379
  • /19

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    17306 Northchapel St, Spring, TX 77379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,335

    Last Listing Agent Rohit Sareen HomeSmart

    17306 Northchapel St, Spring, TX 77379
    • /16

      Est $316,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      17506 Teal Forest Ln, Spring, TX 77379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      17506 Teal Forest Ln, Spring, TX 77379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nasario Rocha Rocha & Associates

  • /15

    $295,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft

    17501 Deer Creek Dr, Spring, TX 77379

    This beautifully designed home features an open floor plan, and a master bedroom with a balcony. Located just minutes from Vintage Park. Schedule your private tour today!

    Abraham Valle NB Elite Realty

    17501 Deer Creek Dr, Spring, TX 77379
  • /40

    $469,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    6715 Chicoma St, Spring, TX 77379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,517

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Houston Texas Real Estate Pro

    6715 Chicoma St, Spring, TX 77379
    • /50

      Est $1,802,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Florham Park Dr, Spring, TX 77379

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 7,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      78 Florham Park Dr, Spring, TX 77379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 180 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Summer Patton Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Cypress

  • /50

    $315,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,171 Sq Ft

    8306 Vintage Creek Dr, Spring, TX 77379

    This home offers generous space with thoughtful updates already in place. The flexible layout includes multiple living areas, featuring a family room w/ gas log fireplace & wet bar. Interior details include crown molding, updated stairs w/ iron spindles, plantation shutters, & built-in cabinetry in the study & game room. The kitchen offers double ovens, a cooktop, & ample storage. Improvements

    Erica Stietenroth Real Broker, LLC

    8306 Vintage Creek Dr, Spring, TX 77379
  • /31

    $500,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    18719 Glenn Haven Estates Dr, Spring, TX 77379

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,334

    Last Listing Agent Chad Khan Texas Premier Realty

    18719 Glenn Haven Estates Dr, Spring, TX 77379
    • /45

      Est $361,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      10622 Sterling Manor Dr, Spring, TX 77379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10622 Sterling Manor Dr, Spring, TX 77379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 125 Days On Market

• /49

    $540,000

    Open Sun 2PM - 4PM $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,825 Sq Ft

    19902 Tidy Tips Ln, Spring, TX 77379

    Gorgeous TRENDMAKER home with beautiful updates and no back neighbors in the DOVE MANOR section of Gleannloch Farms. This one-owner home has a great feel to it starting with a lovely entryway, 4 bedrooms including primary suite downstairs, 3.5 baths, study with french doors, formal dining, an open concept kitchen, 2 story great room, & an upstairs game room. Stunning island kitchen with granite

    Rebecca Nelson Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

    19902 Tidy Tips Ln, Spring, TX 77379

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home