$400,000
716 Old Tipton School Rd Unit 1, Sherman, IL 62684
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,106 Sq Ft
- Built 2004
Last Sold Summary
- 6% Below List Price
- $129/SF
- 12 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $398,201
Last Listing Agent Krystal K Buscher The Real Estate Group, Inc.