11,553

Properties in ZIP Code 97477

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $658,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      848 N St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 7 Beds
      • 2,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      848 N St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brad Anderson Brad Anderson Real Estate

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      1504 7th St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1504 7th St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,900
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Skye Schuttpelz United Real Estate Properties

    • /37

      Est $456,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      1833 12th St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1833 12th St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Blake Mitchell United Real Estate Properties

    • /22

      Est $381,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      1605 12th St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1605 12th St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Philpott DC Real Estate Inc

    • /25

      Est $363,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      1017 Olympic St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1017 Olympic St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LAURA LEWIS MORE Realty

    • /45

      Est $393,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      1028 Olympic St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1028 Olympic St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katie Juth Windermere RE Lane County

    • /39

      Est $368,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      1083 Quinalt St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1083 Quinalt St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $363/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josh Cooley Keller Williams The Cooley Real Estate Group

    • /28

      Est $344,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      1076 Quinalt St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1076 Quinalt St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Nelson Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /23

      Est $404,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      1151 Custom Way, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1151 Custom Way, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,900
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Pham Capitol Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $366,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      1344 5th St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1344 5th St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $285/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Vollstedt Altura Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $504,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      1129 3rd Place, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1129 3rd Place, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $497,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Cole DC Real Estate Inc

    • /9

      Est $342,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      1145 Water St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1145 Water St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Messick RealtyNET, LLC

    • /39

      Est $564,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      1232 1st Place, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1232 1st Place, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dorian Perkey TLC Realty

    • /21

      Est $384,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      1333 Mill St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1333 Mill St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dave Lacy Valley Real Estate

    • /7

      Est $320,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      1427 Mill St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1427 Mill St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Clements ListWithFreedom.com

    • /21

      Est $371,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      1370 5th St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1370 5th St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Chamberlin Vantage Point Brokers, LLC

    • /11

      Est $495,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      496 S St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      496 S St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,500
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ken Schmidt ICON Real Estate Group

    • /35

      Est $663,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      2015 2nd St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 6 Beds
      • 3,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2015 2nd St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent NIck Boyd Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    • /33

      Est $375,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      298 S St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      298 S St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caroline King Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    • /32

      Est $401,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      1998 3rd St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1998 3rd St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Crank Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /35

      Est $366,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 S St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      180 S St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,500
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Noble Hybrid Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $416,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Shady Loop, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      45 Shady Loop, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mara Gregory Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /31

      Est $445,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Woodlane Dr, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      216 Woodlane Dr, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Paddock Elite Realty Professionals

    • /23

      Est $462,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      2263 2nd St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2263 2nd St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Krista Harrison Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    • /24

      Est $434,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 U St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      77 U St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Miller RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $425,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 U St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      41 U St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Phibbs Hybrid Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $465,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 V St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      24 V St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $456,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Merrill Moore Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Equinox

    • /36

      Est $509,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      187 Greenvale Dr, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      187 Greenvale Dr, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deb Bean Strickland RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $385,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      348 U St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      348 U St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $422/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teri Dibos Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /31

      Est $338,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      362 U St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      362 U St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Scarbrough-Pettigrew Hybrid Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $400,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 V St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      411 V St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Krista Harrison Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    • /16

      Est $579,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      367 Hayden Bridge Way, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      367 Hayden Bridge Way, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charity Crosby Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /48

      Est $445,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      2181 5th St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2181 5th St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,960
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angelique Orman Elan Realty

    • /12

      Est $422,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      1917 Debra Dr, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1917 Debra Dr, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Paddock Elite Realty Professionals

    • /18

      Est $381,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      1931 Debra Dr, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1931 Debra Dr, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaylyn Horrocks Harcourts West Real Estate

    • /44

      Est $441,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      1025 T St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1025 T St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Felicia Mondragon Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /42

      Est $418,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      1080 S St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1080 S St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jo Ann Zebrowski RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $368,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      1271 T St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1271 T St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Ancell Peloton Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $467,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      968 S St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      968 S St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jon Burke Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    • /44

      Est $558,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      831 S St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      831 S St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Stutesman Triple Oaks Realty LLC

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home