11,553

Properties in ZIP Code 97477

Section Image
    • /48

      Est $542,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      2117 7th St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2117 7th St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $228/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Frank Frankly Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $488,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      815 R St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      815 R St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Glaspie ICON Real Estate Group

    • /25

      Est $440,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      969 Northridge Ave, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      969 Northridge Ave, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,500
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Robb Knipe Realty ERA Powered

    • /40

      Est $449,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      958 Northridge Ave, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      958 Northridge Ave, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sherman Terry Terry Group Realty

    • /34

      Est $440,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      2172 8th St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2172 8th St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robin Troy Hybrid Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $434,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      2330 8th St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2330 8th St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nadine Scott Windermere RE Lane County

    • /34

      Est $421,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      2350 8th St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2350 8th St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Stutesman Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    • /34

      Est $451,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      2254 8th St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2254 8th St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KATIE FINE PREMIERE PROPERTY GROUP, LLC ALBANY

    • /45

      Est $463,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      782 V St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      782 V St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $265/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $463,500
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Bates United Real Estate Properties

    • /14

      Est $520,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      806 V St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      806 V St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Watson RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $468,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      821 Northridge Ave, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      821 Northridge Ave, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,500
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brent Cole Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    • /44

      Est $542,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      856 Northridge Ave, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      856 Northridge Ave, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $516,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Dhom Windermere RE Lane County

    • /41

      Est $491,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      2288 9th St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2288 9th St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Huynh RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $454,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      2366 9th St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2366 9th St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Olds Olds Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $481,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      864 V St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      864 V St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 17, 2024

• /37

      Est $425,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      985 Northridge Ave, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      985 Northridge Ave, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alison Myers Lux Realty Group

    • /32

      Est $416,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      2278 11th St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2278 11th St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jan Sohlman RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $415,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      2355 11th St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2355 11th St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Windom PC Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /33

      Est $460,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      2278 Rose Blossom Dr, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2278 Rose Blossom Dr, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Huynh RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $442,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      2224 Debra Dr, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2224 Debra Dr, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Delahooke Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /22

      Est $405,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      2175 Debra Dr, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2175 Debra Dr, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Paddock Elite Realty Professionals

    • /22

      Est $361,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      2573 L St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2573 L St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roger Bidwell Hybrid Real Estate

    • /48

      Est $363,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      2673 Centennial Blvd, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2673 Centennial Blvd, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julia Carver ICON Real Estate Group

    • /11

      Est $300,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      2604 J St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2604 J St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Monique Sonnenfeld Hybrid Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $317,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      2653 Centennial Blvd, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2653 Centennial Blvd, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Cross Oregon Real Estate Services

    • /26

      Est $356,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      2619 Centennial Blvd, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2619 Centennial Blvd, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Chapman Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    • /20

      Est $374,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      1940 Centennial Blvd, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1940 Centennial Blvd, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Barrett Hybrid Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $334,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      1234 21st St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1234 21st St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,900
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent NIck Boyd Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    • /45

      Est $359,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      2280 Centennial Blvd, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2280 Centennial Blvd, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julia Carver ICON Real Estate Group

    • /35

      Est $329,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      2118 J St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2118 J St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Ancell Peloton Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $365,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      2140 J St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2140 J St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,900
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Dietmeyer Tall Firs Realty

    • /32

      Est $329,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      1148 18th St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1148 18th St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adrian Gonsalez Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /5

      Est $343,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      1966 L St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1966 L St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Troy Hybrid Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $396,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      1899 Scott Rd, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1899 Scott Rd, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,500
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dan Gandee Real Broker

    • /29

      Est $364,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      1421 Parker St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1421 Parker St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Gandee Real Broker

    • /29

      Est $346,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      1342 Centennial Blvd, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1342 Centennial Blvd, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lanbin Ren Elite Realty Professionals

    • /40

      Est $506,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      1463 L St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1463 L St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tosh Dickenson Real Broker

    • /20

      Est $327,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      1429 L St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1429 L St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rae Diane Fish Hybrid Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $312,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      1416 L St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1416 L St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Colter Colter Home Co.

    • /24

      Est $330,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      1393 M St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1393 M St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,400
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Gately John L. Scott Eugene

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home