25,959

Springfield, OR Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /32

    $465,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    1233 Kenray Loop, Springfield, OR 97477

    Beautiful single-level ranch in a quiet, established neighborhood! Come see this 3 BD 2BTH 1,440 soft home. Past the entry hallway, you'll enter in to your great room style combined living room, kitchen & dining space which features hardwood floors, a fireplace and a sliding door to the covered back patio. The kitchen features granite tiled countertops, a central island for cooking prep &

    Hillary Baker Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    1233 Kenray Loop, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /23

    $500,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    6827 D St, Springfield, OR 97478

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,496

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Smith United Real Estate Properties

    6827 D St, Springfield, OR 97478
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      2681 U St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2681 U St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $254/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,140
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Boo Chanthavong D. R. Horton, Inc Portland

  • /39

    $433,000

    $17K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft

    149 73rd St, Springfield, OR 97478

    Move-in ready Thurston home on spacious corner lot! This 3 bedroom home features central air conditioning, heater, gas stove, and has a nice open floor plan with hardwood floors throughout. Soaring 16 ft. vaulted ceilings in living and dining room. Dryer included/No washing machine/No dishwasher. Refrigerator from 2022. New roof installed in June 2023. Covered porch & RV parking. Close to

    Andrew Ma eXp Realty, LLC

    149 73rd St, Springfield, OR 97478
  • /33

    $258,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5660 Daisy St Unit 44, Springfield, OR 97478

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angelique Orman Elan Realty

    5660 Daisy St Unit 44, Springfield, OR 97478
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      2732 U St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2732 U St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $243/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,995
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carima Torres Lennar Sales Corp

  • /17

    $350,000

    • Land
    • 9.8 Acres
    • $35,714 per Acre

    0 Boscage Ln, Springfield, OR 97478

    Discover the perfect blend of privacy and possibility with this serene nearly 10-acre vacant forested lot. Nestled in a peaceful, natural setting, this property offers mature trees, abundant wildlife, and endless potential. Whether you're looking to build your dream home, create a secluded getaway, or invest in land with long-term value, this versatile parcel provides the ideal canvas. Enjoy

    Tawnya Madsen Eugene's Alternative

    0 Boscage Ln, Springfield, OR 97478
  • /45

    $455,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    2993 Game Farm Rd, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,724

    Last Listing Agent Laura Desmond Hybrid Real Estate

    2993 Game Farm Rd, Springfield, OR 97477
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      256 S 79th St, Springfield, OR 97478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      256 S 79th St, Springfield, OR 97478

      Last Sold Summary

      • $266/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Robb Knipe Realty ERA Powered

  • /25

    $629,000

    • 8 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 3,604 Sq Ft

    1180 R St, Springfield, OR 97477

    BRAND NEW ROOF!!! This fourplex in Springfield’s Hayden Bridge neighborhood includes four 2-bedroom, 1.5-bathroom units with in-unit laundry hookups and designated parking, all currently leased for immediate income. Conveniently positioned with access to shopping, restaurants, and public transit, the property demonstrates consistent rental performance. An adjacent fourplex on the same lot is also

    Joshua Glaspie ICON Real Estate Group

    1180 R St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /19

    $335,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    587 71st St, Springfield, OR 97478

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,842

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Clements ListWithFreedom.com

    587 71st St, Springfield, OR 97478
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 S 54th St Unit 60, Springfield, OR 97478

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      205 S 54th St Unit 60, Springfield, OR 97478

      Last Sold Summary

      • $29/SF
      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,500
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Alexander Hybrid Real Estate

  • /42

    $550,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft

    967 Rainbow Dr, Springfield, OR 97477

    BEAUTIFUL HOME with RIVER & SCENIC BIKE PATH CLOSE BY!Welcome to this charming and versatile home.The main level features 3 bedrooms and 2 baths, enhanced by elegant tile work, stunning stained-glass and wood etchings that add warmth and character throughout. Upstairs offers a private living space complete with its own kitchen, bedroom, bath and a separate entrance- perfect for extended family,

    Gregg Fuller Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Real Estate Professionals

    967 Rainbow Dr, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /46

    $390,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    7087 Aster St, Springfield, OR 97478

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,886

    Last Listing Agent Isaac Rhoads ICON Real Estate Group

    7087 Aster St, Springfield, OR 97478
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 S 54th St Unit 108, Springfield, OR 97478

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      205 S 54th St Unit 108, Springfield, OR 97478

      Last Sold Summary

      • $86/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,900
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SARAH HEDAL SIMPLIHOM

  • /38

    $295,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 544 Sq Ft

    1566 Laura St, Springfield, OR 97477

    Unique & Upside Investment Opportunity With Owner Financing Terms Offered! This Springfield property includes a vacant 1970 single wide manufactured home 2 Bed / 2 Bath and a 1 Bed / 1 Bath single family home that is currently tenant occupied. Separate storage building includes one landlord unit, and two separate storage units for each home. Great location close to Hwy 126, easy access to Eugene,

    Dan Gandee Real Broker

    1566 Laura St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /21

    $445,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    6004 Quartz Ave, Springfield, OR 97478

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,596

6004 Quartz Ave, Springfield, OR 97478
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      5335 Main St Unit 187, Springfield, OR 97478

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 746 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      5335 Main St Unit 187, Springfield, OR 97478

      Last Sold Summary

      • $80/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SARAH HEDAL SIMPLIHOM

  • /29

    $585,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft

    930 Prescott Ln, Springfield, OR 97477

    Spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bath, two-story home with vaulted ceilings and skylights that fill the interior with natural light. The dining area opens through French doors to a private balcony with stunning views of Autzen Stadium, ideal for entertaining or game-day enjoyment. A fully finished basement offers additional living space with exterior access, perfect for a family room, office, or added

    Wendy Rigsby Oregon Life Homes

    930 Prescott Ln, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /24

    $459,995

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2953 U St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,448

    D.R. Horton Marcola Meadows

    2953 U St, Springfield, OR 97477

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home