25,959

Springfield, OR Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $18,500

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    2150 Laura St Unit 13, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $28/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katie Juth Windermere RE Lane County

    2150 Laura St Unit 13, Springfield, OR 97477
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      2971 V St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2971 V St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $486,995
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Boo Chanthavong D. R. Horton, Inc Portland

  • /48

    $1,795,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,017 Sq Ft

    35282 McKenzie View Dr, Springfield, OR 97478

    Breathtaking Riverfront Estate where architectural grandeur meets the untamed beauty of the Mohawk River! From the moment you enter the private gates, this property unfolds like a luxury retreat: an enchanting courtyard, sparkling in ground pool & charming pool house set the stage for resort style living. Inside the main residence, 20-ft ceilings, walls of windows & rich cherry wood floors create

    Amy Thompson Hybrid Real Estate

    35282 McKenzie View Dr, Springfield, OR 97478
  • /37

    $350,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    356 20th St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 383 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,934

    Last Listing Agent Felicia Mondragon Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    356 20th St, Springfield, OR 97477
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      2993 V St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2993 V St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $235/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,995
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carima Torres Lennar Sales Corp

  • /48

    $585,000

    Open Sat 12PM - 2PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft

    88020 Keola Ct, Springfield, OR 97478

    Tucked at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac, this updated single-level home offers that perfect mix of privacy and convenience. You’ll love the peaceful setting—over an acre surrounded by tall trees, just minutes from the McKenzie River . Inside, the home feels bright and comfortable, with a cozy wood-burning fireplace and fresh updates throughout. The interior features new paint, beautiful flooring,

    Mike Miller RE/MAX Integrity

    88020 Keola Ct, Springfield, OR 97478
  • /9

    $477,990

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    5193 Holly St, Springfield, OR 97478

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $339/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Hayden Homes Woodland Ridge

    5193 Holly St, Springfield, OR 97478
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      2975 V St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2975 V St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,995
      • Nov 06, 2024

• /45

    $369,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft

    845 25th Place, Springfield, OR 97477

    Move-in ready and full of charm, this updated 3-bedroom + office, 2-bath home offers flexible living in a quiet neighborhood. Inside, you’ll find fresh finishes, updated flooring, and a bright, welcoming feel throughout.Enjoy a lovely front sunroom perfect for relaxing in a cozy sitting area or for your indoor plants. The kitchen features modern cabinetry and solid surface counters, while the

    Darren Ricketts eXp Realty LLC

    845 25th Place, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /37

    $560,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    560 S 71st St, Springfield, OR 97478

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,622

    Last Listing Agent Dianne Garcia ICON Real Estate Group

    560 S 71st St, Springfield, OR 97478
    • /34

      Est $352,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      358 S 70th St, Springfield, OR 97478

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      358 S 70th St, Springfield, OR 97478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,500
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derrick Roser Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

  • /13

    $819,000

    New Construction $20K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,363 Sq Ft

    994 S 67th St, Springfield, OR 97478

    New Construction Home ready for your customization. Nestled in the upscale Mountaingate neighborhood. Surrounded by trees, wildlife and expansive hiking trails. This four-bedroom, three bath home offers 11' ceilings on main level, open floor plan and beautiful views. Ready Spring of 2026 for move in. Choose your own finishes and customize to your liking. Multiple lots to choose from, option to

    Sarah Gonzalez Bell Real Estate

    994 S 67th St, Springfield, OR 97478
  • /36

    $650,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    6715 Ivy St, Springfield, OR 97478

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,951

    Last Listing Agent Dan Gandee Real Broker

    6715 Ivy St, Springfield, OR 97478
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      2150 Laura St Unit 99, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2150 Laura St Unit 99, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $24/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kit Sixel Sixel Real Estate

  • /42

    $30,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 616 Sq Ft

    2150 Laura St Unit 83, Springfield, OR 97477

    Discover comfort and modern updates in this cozy, move-in ready 1965 Pacifica single-wide located in the welcoming 55+ Monta Loma Estates community in Springfield. This charming home has been thoughtfully remodeled with new cabinets, sinks, quartz countertops, and stainless steel appliances—including a gas stove, built-in microwave, dishwasher, and oversized French-door fridge with water/ice

    SARAH HEDAL SimpliHOM

    2150 Laura St Unit 83, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /9

    $433,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    412 S 51st Place, Springfield, OR 97478

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,527

    Last Listing Agent Sherman Terry Terry Group Realty

    412 S 51st Place, Springfield, OR 97478
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      2150 Laura St Unit 212, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2150 Laura St Unit 212, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $60/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Sue Kenworthy Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

  • /26

    $359,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    250 44th St, Springfield, OR 97478

    Cute, updated, 3+ bedroom home with special features at this price: Hardwood flooring, interior laundry, heat pump with a/c. Kitchen with granite counters, upgraded cabinets, stainless appliances (dishwasher & range), and new luxury vinyl plank flooring. Living room features hardwood floors, big picture window, and ceiling fan. Updated bathroom with tub/shower. Bedrooms #2 & #3 have hardwood

    Kathryn Dunn Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    250 44th St, Springfield, OR 97478
  • /45

    $401,490

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1132 T St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,664

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Mondragon Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    1132 T St, Springfield, OR 97477
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      2774 U St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2774 U St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $244/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,085
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carima Torres Lennar Sales Corp

  • /16

    $35,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 910 Sq Ft

    4475 Daisy St Unit 87, Springfield, OR 97478

    Welcome to this 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom manufactured home in the Country Manor Mobile Home Park in Springfield Oregon. The open floor plan creates a bright and inviting living space, perfect for entertaining or everyday living. Enjoy a large, functional kitchen with plenty of counter space, hardwood laminate floors throughout, and an indoor utility area for convenience. Step outside to a spacious

    Tiffany Johnson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Real Estate Professionals

    4475 Daisy St Unit 87, Springfield, OR 97478
  • /48

    $578,800

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    41815 Madrone St, Springfield, OR 97478

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,347

41815 Madrone St, Springfield, OR 97478
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      2788 V St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2788 V St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $271/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $443,860
      • Aug 28, 2024

• /25

    $379,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,144 Sq Ft

    1148 Darlene Ave, Springfield, OR 97477

    Just Starting Or Downsizing? Make This Cute 3 Bed/1 Bath Home Yours Before Summer. Lg Living Rm. Great Kitchen With Lots Of Cabs & Counter Tops. Spacious Bed Rms. Office Space. 448 Sq Ft Dbl Garage. Enjoy Your Days Gardening In Secluded Fully Fenced Back Yard. Large Covered Patio With Shed To Store Gardening Or Fun Toys! Updates of 20K Plus Includes Laminate Flooring Thru Out. Lighting, Newly

    Mary Hartley OREGON REALTY NW

    1148 Darlene Ave, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /19

    $399,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1221 Kenray Loop, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,244

    Last Listing Agent Maria Abarca Roberts Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    1221 Kenray Loop, Springfield, OR 97477
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      2741 U St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2741 U St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $258/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $433,275
      • Aug 20, 2024

• /43

    $535,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft

    41720 Madrone St, Springfield, OR 97478

    This lovingly-maintained 3-bedroom, 2.1-bath McKenzie River area charmer sits on a generously sized 0.41-acre lot, at the gateway to McKenzie Valley recreation, while only moments to shopping, medical offices, and more! The wooded setting makes you feel like you are a world away from it all! The open living room is bolstered by a stone fireplace to enjoy toasty evenings by the fire. The space

    Derrick Roser Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    41720 Madrone St, Springfield, OR 97478
  • /35

    $30,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    205 S 54th St Unit 64, Springfield, OR 97478

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $32/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rita Verdugo ICON Real Estate Group

    205 S 54th St Unit 64, Springfield, OR 97478
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      3530 E Game Farm Rd Unit 14, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3530 E Game Farm Rd Unit 14, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $44/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,990
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne St Clair Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Real Estate Professionals

  • /36

    $79,999

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 42,688 Sq Ft
    • $81,632 per Acre

    0 Forest Ridge Unit 520732026, Springfield, OR 97477

    Build your dream home on just under one acre in the beautiful Mountaingate neighborhood. Fantastic views. Utilities available. The lot next door is also available. Lot #130

    Janine Douglas ICON Real Estate Group

    0 Forest Ridge Unit 520732026, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /37

    $330,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    2569 Maia Loop, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lori Durling Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    2569 Maia Loop, Springfield, OR 97477
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      2394 Maia Loop, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2394 Maia Loop, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $248/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Moore RE/MAX

  • /37

    $650,000

    New Construction
    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft

    231 S 41st Place, Springfield, OR 97478

    Investor alert! A rare opportunity to invest, occupy, or do both with ease - this high-quality, brand-new duplex is ready from day one. Whether you're completing a 1031 exchange or expanding your investment portfolio this property offers strong rental appeal. Each unit has an open floorplan with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a garage. Enjoy an open floorplan with modern finishes, stainless steel

    Jamie Paddock Elite Realty Professionals

    231 S 41st Place, Springfield, OR 97478
  • /47

    $725,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    40153 Booth Kelly Rd, Springfield, OR 97478

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,373

    Last Listing Agent Cenna Martin Hybrid Real Estate

    40153 Booth Kelly Rd, Springfield, OR 97478
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      2793 V St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2793 V St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $234/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,995
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carima Torres Lennar Sales Corp

  • /28

    $475,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft

    399 72nd Place, Springfield, OR 97478

    Welcome to this light-filled, single-level home offering three bedrooms and two bathrooms, designed with an inviting open floor plan. Expansive windows frame serene views of the beautifully maintained backyard, bringing the outdoors in. The living room features a cozy wood-burning fireplace and opens to a patio-perfect for entertaining or unwinding. The backyard retreat offers two distinct

    Galand Haas Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    399 72nd Place, Springfield, OR 97478
  • /11

    $330,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    751 W Fairview Dr, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,214

    Last Listing Agent Alison Cramer ICON Real Estate Group

    751 W Fairview Dr, Springfield, OR 97477
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      2796 V St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2796 V St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $251/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,085
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carima Torres Lennar Sales Corp

  • /26

    $399,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,096 Sq Ft

    370 S 38th St, Springfield, OR 97478

    Welcome to your inviting single-story ranch in the heart of Springfield, Oregon—where comfort meets practicality on a generous 0.33-acre lot. This well-maintained 3-bedroom, 1-bathroom home offers the perfect balance of cozy living space and exceptional outdoor amenities. Inside, you'll find warm, welcoming living areas featuring elegant coved ceilings, a charming fireplace focal point, and

    Aleaha Myers Kinected Realty LLC

    370 S 38th St, Springfield, OR 97478
  • /22

    $465,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    4967 Cedar View Dr, Springfield, OR 97478

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $377/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,220

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Robb Knipe Realty ERA Powered

    4967 Cedar View Dr, Springfield, OR 97478

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home