11,258

Homes in ZIP Code 76082

Section Image Section Image
  • /3

    $545,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    129 Spring Meadow Dr, Springtown, TX 76082

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,720

    Last Listing Agent Paula Baldwin JPAR

    129 Spring Meadow Dr, Springtown, TX 76082
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Sunny Brook Ct, Springtown, TX 76082

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      115 Sunny Brook Ct, Springtown, TX 76082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 110 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Jistel ListingSpark

  • /8

    $105,000

    • Land
    • 1.88 Acres
    • $55,940 per Acre

    Lot 44 Colt Rd, Springtown, TX 76082

    This lot provides outstanding views of the west vistas of Parker County, including unrivaled sunset views from the back. The Reserve at Taylor Ranch is your private slice of paradise. This property has been selectively cleared ensuring beautiful and well manicured oaks remain. Ready for your build project! Nestled in the quiet countryside of Springtown and within the coveted Weatherford ISD,

    Matt Milligan Trinity Country Real Estate

    Lot 44 Colt Rd, Springtown, TX 76082
  • /2

    $231,700 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026

    4558 Agnes Cir, Springtown, TX 76082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,966

    Last Listing Agent Susan Hawkins Mitchell Real Estate & Mgt, LL

    4558 Agnes Cir, Springtown, TX 76082
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Country Side Ct, Springtown, TX 76082

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      216 Country Side Ct, Springtown, TX 76082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chris Reeves Trinity Group Realty

  • /15

    $550,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft

    1331 Jay Bird Rd, Springtown, TX 76082

    Exceptional value meets endless opportunity on this prime 10-acre Springtown tract. Featuring an expansive 1,920-square-foot footprint ready for your custom build-out or workshop conversion, this property is perfect for buyers looking to customize from the ground up. The land offers a clean slate for proper utility installation, grading, and design. Capitalize on the aggressive pricing of this

    Read Sanders Worthington Realty & Investments, INC

    1331 Jay Bird Rd, Springtown, TX 76082
  • /11

    $125,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1073 Gonzollas Rd, Springtown, TX 76082

    • Land
    • 4.03 Acres
    • $31,025 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,000

    Last Listing Agent Jay McGuire League Real Estate

    1073 Gonzollas Rd, Springtown, TX 76082
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Hilltop Meadows Dr, Springtown, TX 76082

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      134 Hilltop Meadows Dr, Springtown, TX 76082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Buchanan eXp Realty, LLC

  • /4

    $365,000

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $36,500 per Acre

    Tract 1 Carter Rd, Weatherford, TX 76082

    Welcome to Lot 1 on Carter Road in Weatherford! 10 acres of gently rolling terrain perfect for your next custom ranchette. Ideal for a residential ranch compound, horse ranch or a weekend getaway. Deed restricted for single family residential, farm and ranch, no mobile homes, no commercial ect. Ask listing agent for deed restrictions. Great location in Weatherford, Texas the cutting horse capital

    Melissa Oates Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

    Tract 1 Carter Rd, Weatherford, TX 76082
  • /26

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    342 Cactus View Dr, Springtown, TX 76082

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashlee Munden Keller Williams Fort Worth

    342 Cactus View Dr, Springtown, TX 76082
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Hilltop Meadows Dr, Springtown, TX 76082

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      109 Hilltop Meadows Dr, Springtown, TX 76082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Allyson Butler Kirkpatrick Realty

  • /7

    $282,500 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft

    2998 Knob Rd, Springtown, TX 76082

    Newly built home in a new subdivision in Springtown ISD. NO HOA! offers 3-bed 2 bath with a 2 car garage. The kitchen has custom painted cabinets, quartz counters, stainless steel appliances. The master bath has double vanities and a walk-in shower. Custom tile throughout house with carpet in bedrooms. Laundry room has a door leading to the garage. Ask about builder incentives.

    Toni Mauldin Slate Real Estate

    2998 Knob Rd, Springtown, TX 76082
  • /37

    $749,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    351 Red Bird Dr, Springtown, TX 76082

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,555

    Last Listing Agent Caleb Carter HomeSmart

    351 Red Bird Dr, Springtown, TX 76082
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      328 Oak Meadows Ct, Springtown, TX 76082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      328 Oak Meadows Ct, Springtown, TX 76082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lori Silves eXp Realty, LLC

  • /12

    $213,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft

    212 Farmhouse Rd, Springtown, TX 76082

    This well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home, situated on 1 acre, offers comfortable, functional living space with a bright open layout and thoughtful updates throughout. The main living area flows seamlessly into the kitchen and dining space, creating an easy setup for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen features white cabinetry, subway tile backsplash, stainless steel appliances,

    Heather Phillips HP Commercial LLC

    212 Farmhouse Rd, Springtown, TX 76082
  • /39

    $500,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    7885 Old Agnes Rd, Poolville, TX 76487

    • Land
    • 30 Acres
    • $16,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 260 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Krayton Kirkpatrick Kirkpatrick Realty

    7885 Old Agnes Rd, Poolville, TX 76487
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      184 Oak Meadows Dr, Springtown, TX 76082

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      184 Oak Meadows Dr, Springtown, TX 76082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Hardy Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

  • /14

    $105,000

    • Land
    • 1.58 Acres
    • $66,414 per Acre

    Lot 47 Colt Rd, Springtown, TX 76082

    Stunning Corner Lot in the The Reserve at Taylor Ranch, Your Private Slice of Parker County Paradise. This lot features a turn key lot that has been selectively cleared ensuring beautiful and well manicured oaks remain. Ready for your build project! Nestled in the quiet countryside of Springtown and within the coveted Weatherford ISD, offering a rare opportunity to own acreage tracts that balance

    Matt Milligan Trinity Country Real Estate

    Lot 47 Colt Rd, Springtown, TX 76082
  • /32

    $278,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    221 Lovers Path Dr, Springtown, TX 76082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,093

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Daniels Brazos River Realty, LLC

    221 Lovers Path Dr, Springtown, TX 76082
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Oak Meadows Dr, Springtown, TX 76082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      148 Oak Meadows Dr, Springtown, TX 76082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 87 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Shurtz StepStone Realty LLC

  • /5

    $510,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,261 Sq Ft

    504 Clifton Ct, Springtown, TX 76082

    Experience refined country living on just over an acre, where space, style, and freedom come together beautifully. This thoughtfully designed 3-bedroom home with a dedicated study, 2 full baths, and just under 2300 sq ft. offers a highly functional open-concept floor plan perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The heart of the home is a stunning, upgraded kitchen featuring an

    Matt Brown Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    504 Clifton Ct, Springtown, TX 76082
  • /7

    $322,500 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1016 E Bradshaw Rd, Springtown, TX 76082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Mauldin Slate Real Estate

    1016 E Bradshaw Rd, Springtown, TX 76082
    • /26

      Est $337,013 Not Listed For Sale

      157 Oak Meadows Dr, Springtown, TX 76082

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      157 Oak Meadows Dr, Springtown, TX 76082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 67 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leah Minze Elite Real Estate Texas

  • /28

    $477,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,499 Sq Ft

    189 Chester Rd, Springtown, TX 76082

    Priced at the lowest price per square foot in Springtown for it's comps, this home is ready for it's next chapter. This beautifully designed 2022-built home sits on a spacious 1-acre corner lot and offers the perfect blend of comfort, flexibility, and wide-open Texas living. Featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths, the thoughtfully designed layout includes a true guest en suite—ideal for

    Tiffany McDonald Focus On Homes Realty LLC

    189 Chester Rd, Springtown, TX 76082
  • /14

    $578,800 Last List Price Sold Feb 17, 2026

    152 Oak Grove Way, Springtown, TX 76082

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clinton Shipley NTex Realty, LP

    152 Oak Grove Way, Springtown, TX 76082
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      336 Creekview Meadows Dr, Springtown, TX 76082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      336 Creekview Meadows Dr, Springtown, TX 76082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 68 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Blanca Uribe-Rodriguez Rendon Realty, LLC

  • /30

    $386,900 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,017 Sq Ft

    399 Wild Hill Oak Dr, Springtown, TX 76082

    Seller offering up to $5,000 in buyer concessions! Welcome to 399 Wild Hill Oaks Dr, where modern comfort meets country living on a spacious 0.82-acre lot just outside the city limits of Springtown. Built in 2021, this 5-bedroom, 3-bath home offers 2,017 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space with the flexibility today’s buyers are looking for. Step inside to an open-concept layout featuring

    Ronald Byrd Mission To Close

    399 Wild Hill Oak Dr, Springtown, TX 76082
  • /39

    $439,393 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1212 Mary Ellis Dr, Springtown, TX 76082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,500

    Last Listing Agent Dylan King Hart of Texas

    1212 Mary Ellis Dr, Springtown, TX 76082
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Creekview Meadows Dr, Springtown, TX 76082

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      300 Creekview Meadows Dr, Springtown, TX 76082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 127 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent TONY CORSAUT InStyle Real Estate

  • /4

    $119,990

    • Land
    • 4 Acres
    • $29,998 per Acre

    230 Big Salty Ln, Springtown, TX 76082

    This 4.00-acre investment property in Springtown, TX offers a rare real estate investment opportunity in rapidly growing Parker County. All utilities are on the property! Located at 230 Big Salty Lane with dual APNs, this residential acreage provides flexibility for development, custom home construction, or long-term land holding. Just outside Fort Worth, the property combines rural privacy with

    Dimitri McClung Uptown Properties PLLC

    230 Big Salty Ln, Springtown, TX 76082
  • /3

    $304,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 16, 2025

    405 Jameson St, Springtown, TX 76082

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Nelson Your Home Free LLC

    405 Jameson St, Springtown, TX 76082
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Creekview Meadows Dr, Springtown, TX 76082

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      124 Creekview Meadows Dr, Springtown, TX 76082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 61 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dora Andrade INC Realty, LLC

  • /3

    Price To Be Determined New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,475 Sq Ft

    Barrow Plan at Covenant - Springs, Springtown, TX 76082

    Our newest 2-story design, cleverly blends the living spaces you need and want. The 2,475-square-foot Barrow floor plan incorporates 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and an open concept in the main living area, with an easy flow from one space to the next.The kitchen, dining area, and family room come together, each with a dedicated space but no walls to divide themperfect for togetherness. Get creative in

    Riverside Homebuilders Builder
    1317 Sabine River Ln Unit 37598592, Springtown, TX 76082
  • /65

    $489,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    4000 Roan Ct, Springtown, TX 76082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 226 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    4000 Roan Ct, Springtown, TX 76082
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Clay Ct, Springtown, TX 76082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      123 Clay Ct, Springtown, TX 76082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 77 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marc Moore Griffith Realty Group

  • /40

    $885,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,879 Sq Ft

    8895 Hutcheson Hill Rd, Springtown, TX 76082

    Exceptional custom-built home situated on 2 acres, offering 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and attached 2 car garage. This property showcases numerous upgrades and thoughtful design throughout. Just to name a few of these upgrades spray foam insulation, marble countertops, custom wall designs and many more. Enjoy outdoor living at its best with a spacious covered back porch, beautiful pool, relaxing hot

    Cally Winstead Kirkpatrick Realty

    8895 Hutcheson Hill Rd, Springtown, TX 76082
  • /40

    $1,295,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    4412 Holbrook Rd, Springtown, TX 76082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $421/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tara Stark Keller Williams Heritage West

    4412 Holbrook Rd, Springtown, TX 76082
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Clay Ct, Springtown, TX 76082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      124 Clay Ct, Springtown, TX 76082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 75 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristann Connerly Bradford Elite Real Estate LLC

  • /15

    $105,000

    • Land
    • 1.88 Acres
    • $55,940 per Acre

    Lot 45 Colt Rd, Springtown, TX 76082

    If you enjoy watching the sunset over miles of vistas, this lot is waiting for your curation! This lot is positioned with the back facing west providing unrivaled views. The Reserve at Taylor Ranch is your private slice of Parker County Paradise. This lot features a turn key lot that has been selectively cleared ensuring beautiful and well manicured oaks remain. Nestled in the quiet countryside

    Matt Milligan Trinity Country Real Estate

    Lot 45 Colt Rd, Springtown, TX 76082
  • 650 Sanger Dr, Springtown, TX 76082

    $409,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 16, 2026

    650 Sanger Dr, Springtown, TX 76082

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    650 Sanger Dr, Springtown, TX 76082

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home