1,705

Recently Sold Star, ID Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /18

    $519,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    8982 W Moon River Dr, Star, ID 83669

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,717

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Calvo Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

    8982 W Moon River Dr, Star, ID 83669
  • /48

    $499,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    9798 W Virginia City Ln, Star, ID 83669

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebekah McKernan Keller Williams Realty Boise

    9798 W Virginia City Ln, Star, ID 83669
  • /2

    $754,004 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    9098 W Patmore Ct, Star, ID 83669

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Caren Prout Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

    9098 W Patmore Ct, Star, ID 83669
  • /2

    $964,967 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    9809 W Nicasio Dr, Star, ID 83669

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peyton Lunz Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

    9809 W Nicasio Dr, Star, ID 83669
  • /50

    $2,979,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    8446 W Happy Day Dr, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $669/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,181,714

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Detweiler Presidio Real Estate Idaho

    8446 W Happy Day Dr, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /8

    $450,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    3781 N Anselmo Way Unit Lot 27 Block !3, Star, ID 83669

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Clancy New Home Star Idaho

    3781 N Anselmo Way Unit Lot 27 Block !3, Star, ID 83669
  • /2

    $507,815 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    3805 N Costa Madera Way, Star, ID 83669

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Blake Swain Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

    3805 N Costa Madera Way, Star, ID 83669
  • /17

    $689,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    2163 N Kenora Ave, Star, ID 83669

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,348

    Richmond American Homes Iron Mountain Vista

    2163 N Kenora Ave, Star, ID 83669
  • /27

    $950,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 05, 2026

    9282 W Deerfawn Dr, Star, ID 83669

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $380/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $962,431

    Last Listing Agent Florence Wheeler Homes of Idaho

    9282 W Deerfawn Dr, Star, ID 83669
  • /2

    $807,042 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    3663 N Pindall Way, Star, ID 83669

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

3663 N Pindall Way, Star, ID 83669
  • /19

    $469,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    10515 W Garganey Dr, Star, ID 83669

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    CBH Homes Canvasback

    10515 W Garganey Dr, Star, ID 83669
  • /20

    $489,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    11090 W Trailheights Dr, Star, ID 83669

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,000

    11090 W Trailheights Dr, Star, ID 83669
  • /30

    $669,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    9927 W Sunberry Ct, Boise, ID 83669

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 466 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,960

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Brennan Boise Premier Real Estate

    9927 W Sunberry Ct, Boise, ID 83669
  • /31

    $699,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    7660 W Old School St Unit Rouge, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,375

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Wood Homes of Idaho

    7660 W Old School St Unit Rouge, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /23

    $484,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2465 N Silver Wolf Ave, Star, ID 83669

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karissa Williams-Black CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    2465 N Silver Wolf Ave, Star, ID 83669
  • /2

    $530,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 21, 2025

    3643 N Costa Madera Way, Star, ID 83669

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Jackson Re/Max Land & Home

    3643 N Costa Madera Way, Star, ID 83669
  • /50

    $565,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    8320 W Meltwater Ln, Eagle, ID 83616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,050

    Last Listing Agent Stacie Gilliland Windermere Real Estate Professionals

    8320 W Meltwater Ln, Eagle, ID 83616
  • /25

    $492,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    2361 N Lithodora Ave, Star, ID 83669

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,500

    2361 N Lithodora Ave, Star, ID 83669
  • /20

    $543,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    9354 W Inspirado St, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Lennar Heritage Heights - Legacy

    9354 W Inspirado St, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /2

    $476,400 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    9008 W Inspirado St, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    9008 W Inspirado St, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /10

    $399,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    21510 Salmon Falls Ln, Star, ID 83669

    • Land
    • 19,602 Sq Ft
    • $888,867 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,652

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Sofro Homes of Idaho

    21510 Salmon Falls Ln, Star, ID 83669
  • /45

    $759,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2346 N Mountain Vista Ln, Star, ID 83669

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Myers Richmond American Homes of Ida

    2346 N Mountain Vista Ln, Star, ID 83669
  • /19

    $469,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    10532 W Tinder St, Star, ID 83669

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Macy Campbell CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    10532 W Tinder St, Star, ID 83669
  • /2

    $537,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    2449 N Ice Fire Ave, Star, ID 83669

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rick Frost Hubble Homes, LLC

    2449 N Ice Fire Ave, Star, ID 83669
  • /16

    $549,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    9003 W Tamworth Dr, Star, ID 83669

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,137

9003 W Tamworth Dr, Star, ID 83669
  • /2

    $730,700 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    8683 W Maysville St, Star, ID 83669

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,000

    Last Listing Agent Karrie Malouf-Hitchcock Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

    8683 W Maysville St, Star, ID 83669
  • /2

    $575,228 Last List Price

    Sold May 13, 2026

    2733 N Oakman Ave, Star, ID 83669

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,329

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Smith Bareither Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

    2733 N Oakman Ave, Star, ID 83669
  • /15

    $1,074,923 Last List Price

    Sold May 14, 2026

    8700 W Inspirado St, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $998,000

    Last Listing Agent Laetitia Campbell The Agency Boise

    8700 W Inspirado St, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /20

    $449,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 13, 2026

    10512 W Teratai St, Star, ID 83669

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    CBH Homes Canvasback

    10512 W Teratai St, Star, ID 83669
  • /2

    $741,242 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2120 N Desert Lily Ave, Star, ID 83669

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,773

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Scholz Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

    2120 N Desert Lily Ave, Star, ID 83669
  • /18

    $509,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    2252 N Carly Ave, Star, ID 83669

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jody Goedhart CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    2252 N Carly Ave, Star, ID 83669
  • /35

    $435,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    10482 W Daylily Ct, Star, ID 83669

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,653

    Last Listing Agent Kim Sitton Fathom Realty

    10482 W Daylily Ct, Star, ID 83669
  • /21

    $499,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    12636 W Pine Grass St, Star, ID 83669

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $261/SF

    Current Estimated Value $501,847

    12636 W Pine Grass St, Star, ID 83669
  • /17

    $514,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    11064 W Trailheights Dr, Star, ID 83669

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

11064 W Trailheights Dr, Star, ID 83669
  • /9

    $439,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3825 N Anselmo Way, Star, ID 83669

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    3825 N Anselmo Way, Star, ID 83669
  • /33

    $599,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    7130 N Canter Trail Ave, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 291 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne Middleton Better Homes & Gardens 43North

    7130 N Canter Trail Ave, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /8

    $562,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    12759 W Hadfield Dr, Star, ID 83669

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,214

    Last Listing Agent Hillary Majors 33 North Development Idaho LLC

    12759 W Hadfield Dr, Star, ID 83669
  • /24

    $569,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2352 N Lithodora Ave, Star, ID 83669

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Holmes CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    2352 N Lithodora Ave, Star, ID 83669
  • /30

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    207 S Pecknold Ln, Star, ID 83669

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,453

    Last Listing Agent Masumi Purdy Keller Williams Realty Boise

    207 S Pecknold Ln, Star, ID 83669
  • /45

    $549,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    9865 W Blackpool Dr, Star, ID 83669

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,035

    Last Listing Agent Trayce Ghislain Silvercreek Realty Group

    9865 W Blackpool Dr, Star, ID 83669

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home