$649,990 Last List Price
2195 N Kenora Ave, Star, ID 83669
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,310 Sq Ft
- Built 2026
Move in Ready Sold Summary
- $281/SF
- 14 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $647,967
Richmond American Homes Iron Mountain Vista
2195 N Kenora Ave, Star, ID 83669