9,758

Properties in ZIP Code 54481

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $237,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 Johns Dr, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      800 Johns Dr, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Schrage NEXTHOME PRIORITY

    • /39

      Est $242,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Stanley St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3000 Stanley St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cade Covi KELLER WILLIAMS STEVENS POINT

    • /49

      Est $271,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 Saint Paul St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      610 Saint Paul St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eleni Bray NEXTHOME PRIORITY

    • /45

      Est $353,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 Sommers St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      800 Sommers St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Kitowski KPR BROKERS, LLC

    • /26

      Est $279,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 Indiana Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      508 Indiana Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Kitowski KPR BROKERS, LLC

    • /2

      Est $272,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      524 Frontenac Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      524 Frontenac Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Aug 31, 2012

      Last Listing Agent JOSHUA ZIMMERMAN NEXTHOME PRIORITY

    • /27

      Est $312,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 Soo Marie Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      603 Soo Marie Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent ELITE REALTY TEA TODD REILLY & TIFFANY BRO eXp - Elite Realty

    • /23

      Est $299,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      3033 Jordan Ln, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3033 Jordan Ln, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Williams RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $264,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      3125 Simonis St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3125 Simonis St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • Oct 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent HORNUNG & CO REAL ESTATE FIRST WEBER

    • /37

      Est $278,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      826 Soo Marie Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      826 Soo Marie Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent HORNUNG & CO REAL ESTATE FIRST WEBER

    • /31

      Est $247,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      2900 Prais St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2900 Prais St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,500
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Lesniak THE LEGACY GROUP

    • /28

      Est $279,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      718 Lindbergh Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      718 Lindbergh Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,500
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent TEAM K&K REALTY LAKELAND REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /44

      Est $298,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 Soo Marie Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      408 Soo Marie Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Hettinga COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    • /37

      Est $271,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Frontenac Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      300 Frontenac Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MARILYN HAROLDSON RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $270,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      417 Indiana Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      417 Indiana Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MARILYN HAROLDSON RE/MAX

    • /6

      Est $261,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      3518 Regent St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1987
      3518 Regent St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,500
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barb Montoya KELLER WILLIAMS STEVENS POINT

    • /50

      Est $328,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      3524 Regent St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3524 Regent St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JOSHUA ZIMMERMAN NEXTHOME PRIORITY

    • /32

      Est $236,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 Minnesota Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      500 Minnesota Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CATHY HARDT NEXTHOME PARTNERS

    • /45

      Est $324,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 Clayton Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      525 Clayton Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,500
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Mizgalski eXp Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $215,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      2501 Stanley St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2501 Stanley St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent THE MCMANUS GROUP eXp Realty, LLC

    • /27

      Est $230,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      2500 Peck St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2500 Peck St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brad Harvey RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $287,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      2624 Peck St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2624 Peck St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Harris FIRST WEBER

    • /32

      Est $194,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      2716 Prais St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2716 Prais St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kurylak RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $271,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      2609 Peck St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2609 Peck St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,500
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Mancheski FIRST WEBER

    • /25

      Est $237,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      2533 Peck St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2533 Peck St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diane Jahn FIRST WEBER

    • /24

      Est $209,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      2709 Prais St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2709 Prais St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent HOFF-FAIVRE REAL ESTATE GROUP KELLER WILLIAMS STEVENS POINT

    • /49

      Est $285,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      700 Michigan Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      700 Michigan Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,900
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Konkol NEXTHOME PRIORITY

    • /28

      Est $237,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      816 Michigan Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      816 Michigan Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,500
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Kitowski KPR BROKERS, LLC

    • /40

      Est $316,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      2325 4th Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2325 4th Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,000
      • May 23, 2024

• /19

      Est $220,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      2240 4th Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2240 4th Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,900
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gizo Ujarmeli AMAXIMMO LLC

    • 326 Wilshire Blvd N, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Est $217,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      326 Wilshire Blvd N, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      326 Wilshire Blvd N, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

    • /2

      Est $298,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      4309 Janick Cir N, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4309 Janick Cir N, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • Last Sold Price $265,000

      Last Listing Agent Jim Buck RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $225,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      724 Green Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      724 Green Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,500
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent TEAM K&K REALTY LAKELAND REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /45

      Est $255,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      3925 Jordan Ln, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3925 Jordan Ln, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CARLEE JAKUBEK NEXTHOME PRIORITY

    • /34

      Est $345,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      3740 Robert St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3740 Robert St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jane Zierke FIRST WEBER

    • /29

      Est $276,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Wilshire Blvd, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1009 Wilshire Blvd, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent HORNUNG & CO REAL ESTATE FIRST WEBER

    • /26

      Est $276,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      3617 Robert St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3617 Robert St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DAYTON BUDSBERG KPR BROKERS, LLC

    • /32

      Est $299,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      3616 Robert St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3616 Robert St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Lesniak THE LEGACY GROUP

    • /52

      Est $299,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      517 Weir Blvd, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      517 Weir Blvd, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MICHAEL BURNS FIRST WEBER

    • /23

      Est $270,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 Sunset Blvd, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      507 Sunset Blvd, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ROBIN NOVAK-NELSON FIRST WEBER

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home