5,083

Homes in ZIP Code 44471

Section Image
  • /25

    $160,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    250 E Manor Ave, Struthers, OH 44471

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,913

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Quinones Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    250 E Manor Ave, Struthers, OH 44471
    • /16

      Est $235,081 Not Listed For Sale

      592 W Omar St, Struthers, OH 44471

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      592 W Omar St, Struthers, OH 44471

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kacey Morell Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $30,000

    • Land
    • 7,492 Sq Ft
    • $174,419 per Acre

    0 Smithfield St Unit 4336782, Struthers, OH 44471

    Carmen Neapolitan Neapolitan Realty

    0 Smithfield St Unit 4336782, Struthers, OH 44471
  • /23

    $156,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    236 Hopewell Dr, Struthers, OH 44471

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,950

    Last Listing Agent Traci Hardy Burgan Real Estate

    236 Hopewell Dr, Struthers, OH 44471
    • /26

      Est $167,989 Not Listed For Sale

      410 W Omar St, Struthers, OH 44471

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      410 W Omar St, Struthers, OH 44471

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Klacik Klacik Real Estate

  • /14

    $119,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,540 Sq Ft

    370 Elm St, Struthers, OH 44471

    Start your homeownership journey with space, comfort, and value. This well-kept 4 bedroom Colonial in Struthers offers 1,540 sq ft of living area, giving first-time buyers room to grow without stretching the budget.The main floor features a bright living room, a dining room with charming built ins, and an eat-in kitchen with durable ceramic flooring — all easy to maintain and ready for

    Al Cerritelli Howard Hanna

    370 Elm St, Struthers, OH 44471
  • /24

    $193,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    470 Geneva Ave, Struthers, OH 44471

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,560

    Last Listing Agent Janice Stevens Coldwell Banker EvenBay Real Estate LLC

    470 Geneva Ave, Struthers, OH 44471
    • /17

      Est $209,280 Not Listed For Sale

      620 W Harvey St, Struthers, OH 44471

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      620 W Harvey St, Struthers, OH 44471

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kacey Morell Howard Hanna

  • /28

    $185,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft

    541 Lincoln St, Struthers, OH 44471

    The perfect place to start! This brand new 2025 ranch manufactured home offers 4 bedrooms and 2 full baths with easy care laminate flooring throughout, ideal for busy lifestyles. The open layout is bright, functional, and completely move-in ready, including all appliances (stove, refrigerator, dishwasher, and microwave). Situated on a generous double city lot, this home gives you space to enjoy

    Samantha Aldish Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    541 Lincoln St, Struthers, OH 44471
  • /44

    $1,025,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3420 Candywood Dr, Poland, OH 44514

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 8,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 318 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,026,033

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Liptak RE/MAX Valley Real Estate

    3420 Candywood Dr, Poland, OH 44514
    • /17

      Est $248,167 Not Listed For Sale

      594 W Harvey St, Struthers, OH 44471

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      594 W Harvey St, Struthers, OH 44471

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kacey Morell Howard Hanna

  • /37

    $275,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft

    5645 Clingan Rd Unit 7B, Struthers, OH 44471

    This great altered ranch floor plan in Clingan Crossing is move in ready. Enter thru the locked gate and follow the welcoming road into the back of the development, this condo is tucked out of the hustle and bustle from the main entry. Enter to the front porch and into the Spacious Living room. The formal dining space opens to the kitchen and also to a 4 seasoned sun room! Finished sunrooms are

    Tibitha Matheney CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    5645 Clingan Rd Unit 7B, Struthers, OH 44471
  • /9

    $120,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    182 Perry St, Struthers, OH 44471

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,048

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Montoney Pathway Real Estate

    182 Perry St, Struthers, OH 44471
    • /26

      Est $245,984 Not Listed For Sale

      568 W Harvey St, Struthers, OH 44471

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      568 W Harvey St, Struthers, OH 44471

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank Clinton Howard Hanna

  • /3

    $84,700 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,149 Sq Ft

    59 Harvey St, Struthers, OH 44471

    Property is available for online auction only. See RealtyBid for property, auction, showing & bidding information.

    Brian Brockman Bang Realty

    59 Harvey St, Struthers, OH 44471
  • /43

    $181,500 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    115 Grimm Heights Ave, Struthers, OH 44471

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,986

    Last Listing Agent Julia Hackett RE/MAX Valley Real Estate

    115 Grimm Heights Ave, Struthers, OH 44471
    • /35

      Est $225,324 Not Listed For Sale

      526 W Harvey St, Struthers, OH 44471

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      526 W Harvey St, Struthers, OH 44471

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Ritchie Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

  • /25

    $258,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft

    172 Lakeshore Dr, Struthers, OH 44471

    8x12 Storage shed--Laminate Flooring--Kitchen--Dining Room--Upgrading Kitchen Maple Cabinets--Quartz Countertops--Sliding glass door with blinds inside--Concrete coating on garage floor--handicap ramp in garage--Updated Electric Service 100 ampUpgraded furnace 80% 70k BTU furnace--K Guard gutter covers--Bathroom Quartz countertop and new square sinks--walk in shower--New tile installed in

    Ronald Liptak RE/MAX Valley Real Estate

    172 Lakeshore Dr, Struthers, OH 44471
  • /21

    $32,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    77 Wilhelm St, Struthers, OH 44471

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 51% Below List Price
    • $27/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $38,837

    Last Listing Agent Julia Hackett RE/MAX Valley Real Estate

    77 Wilhelm St, Struthers, OH 44471
    • /34

      Est $247,373 Not Listed For Sale

      496 W Harvey St, Struthers, OH 44471

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      496 W Harvey St, Struthers, OH 44471

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Park CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

  • /3

    $99,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,729 Sq Ft

    131 Poland Ave, Struthers, OH 44471

    Duplex with separate outside entrances. Currently rented. Showingis thruy listing agent after 4 :30 pm.

    John Burgan Burgan Real Estate

    131 Poland Ave, Struthers, OH 44471
  • /2

    $84,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    241 Helena Dr, Struthers, OH 44471

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $78/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $90,834

    Last Listing Agent Michael Cline Kelly Warren and Associates RE Solutions

    241 Helena Dr, Struthers, OH 44471
    • /15

      Est $189,425 Not Listed For Sale

      484 W Harvey St, Struthers, OH 44471

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      484 W Harvey St, Struthers, OH 44471

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Cahill Deleted Agent

  • /2

    $85,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft

    51 Highland Ave, Struthers, OH 44471

    Great investment opportunity here. Currently rented and Tennent would like to stay. All appliances are Tennent's. Tennant pays all utilities. Home is locally managed and property comp sets ALL showings. Heating source needs verified (forced air etc)

    Frank Clinton Howard Hanna

    51 Highland Ave, Struthers, OH 44471
  • /37

    $160,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    430 W Harvey St, Struthers, OH 44471

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,236

    Last Listing Agent Michael Klacik Klacik Real Estate

    430 W Harvey St, Struthers, OH 44471
    • /21

      Est $219,680 Not Listed For Sale

      621 W Harvey St, Struthers, OH 44471

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      621 W Harvey St, Struthers, OH 44471

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Meeker Ryno Realty LLC

  • /27

    $354,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,455 Sq Ft

    154 Rocky Ledge Dr, Struthers, OH 44471

    This beautifully updated home offers style, comfort, and functionality throughout. Featuring a 2-car garage and numerous recent upgrades, including a new front door, man door, screen door, etched front porch, awning, privacy fence, and out door covered patio. Enjoy summers in the new above-ground heated pool with deck. The new metal roof shed with electric hookup. Inside, the family room

    Susan Morgione Howard Hanna

    154 Rocky Ledge Dr, Struthers, OH 44471
  • /29

    $260,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    6303 Clingan Rd, Youngstown, OH 44514

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,088

    Last Listing Agent Joe Zidian Zid Realty & Associates

    6303 Clingan Rd, Youngstown, OH 44514
    • /14

      Est $133,413 Not Listed For Sale

      561 Poland Ave, Struthers, OH 44471

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      561 Poland Ave, Struthers, OH 44471

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kacey Morell Howard Hanna

  • /17

    $110,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft

    15 Katherine St, Struthers, OH 44471

    Beautiful brick home with one floor living. Attic space upstairs unfinished. Two bedrooms with a possible third that is currently an office space. Large dining room and living room. Hardwood floors throughout. Mud room off of the kitchen. Full basement with canning room and work bench area. Back yard has a cement pad off of back door perfect for grilling. Major updates include central air/furnace

    Amy Meeker Ryno Realty LLC

    15 Katherine St, Struthers, OH 44471
  • /22

    $155,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    402 W Harvey St, Struthers, OH 44471

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,627

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Funtulis William Zamarelli, Inc.

    402 W Harvey St, Struthers, OH 44471
    • /30

      Est $218,945 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Hamilton Blvd, Struthers, OH 44471

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      113 Hamilton Blvd, Struthers, OH 44471

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Koontz Howard Hanna

  • /25

    $230,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft

    447 W Omar St, Struthers, OH 44471

    Very sharp 3 bedroom ranch features living room with coved plaster ceilings, electric wall fireplace, plenty of light and nice wood throughout. Kitchen has all appliances, breakfast bar, eating area with skylight, and slider to double deck. Home has 2 1/2 baths. Most windows have been replaced. Huge rec room with bar. Washer and dryer stay. 2 car attached garage with opener. Really nice front

    Joe Zidian Zid Realty & Associates

    447 W Omar St, Struthers, OH 44471
  • /37

    $127,500 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    457 Sexton St, Struthers, OH 44471

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,010

    Last Listing Agent Frank Clinton Howard Hanna

    457 Sexton St, Struthers, OH 44471
    • /22

      Est $182,453 Not Listed For Sale

      194 Smithfield St, Struthers, OH 44471

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      194 Smithfield St, Struthers, OH 44471

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kacey Morell Howard Hanna

  • /44

    $675,000 Under Contract

    • 29 Beds
    • 18 Baths
    • 9,204 Sq Ft

    795 5th St, Struthers, OH 44471

    Welcome to 795 5th street Struthers Ohio! Come see this magnificent property As soon as possible! The fact that this property was formerly used as a Convent/Dormitory/Shared living space at different times shows how easily it can serve multiple purposes. From the Beautiful outdoor Private Courtyard sitting area to the Oversized Family sitting/study rooms, the shared spaces in the property are

    Stacey Grant Keller Williams Chervenic Realty

    795 5th St, Struthers, OH 44471
  • /22

    $135,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    467 Elm St, Struthers, OH 44471

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,162

    Last Listing Agent Alexsey Plotnikov Gonatas Real Estate LLC

    467 Elm St, Struthers, OH 44471
    • /37

      Est $167,364 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Smithfield St, Struthers, OH 44471

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      207 Smithfield St, Struthers, OH 44471

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Ament Burgan Real Estate

  • /9

    $175,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft

    449 Creed St, Struthers, OH 44471

    Move right into this 3 bedroom ranch in the heart of Struthers. Large living room with refinished hardwood flooring. Kitchen with updated vinyl flooring with eat in kitchen area. 3 bedrooms with hardwood floors with plenty of closet space. This beautiful home features a full basement with a separate room for storage. 2 car detached garage with a double lot and back patio area.

    Wes Chandler Zid Realty & Associates

    449 Creed St, Struthers, OH 44471
  • /39

    $154,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    231 Overlook Blvd, Struthers, OH 44471

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,256

    Last Listing Agent Rick Clark Clark Carney Realty Group

    231 Overlook Blvd, Struthers, OH 44471

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home