5,083

Homes in ZIP Code 44471

Section Image
  • /38

    $179,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 984 Sq Ft

    515 Lincoln Ave, Struthers, OH 44471

    This all on one floor home is move in ready. Corner lot Detached garage

    Frank Clinton Howard Hanna

    515 Lincoln Ave, Struthers, OH 44471
  • /25

    $74,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    64 Walnut St, Struthers, OH 44471

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $66/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $72,237

    Last Listing Agent Mark Douglass More Options Realty, LLC

    64 Walnut St, Struthers, OH 44471
    • /50

      Est $537,340 Not Listed For Sale

      5551 Walnut Grove Cir, Struthers, OH 44471

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5551 Walnut Grove Cir, Struthers, OH 44471

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Palmer Brokers Realty Group

  • /17

    $139,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft

    265 Sexton St, Struthers, OH 44471

    Move-in ready! Beautiful 3 bedroom 2 Bath home. The welcoming front porch leads to the large Living Room and Dining Room featuring hardwood floors and beautiful woodwork. The kitchen has new LTV flooring, all appliances stay. The 2nd floor features 3 bedrooms and a remodeled full bath with Ceramic tile. Finished Bonus room in the attic. Shower and toilet in basement. One car garage. The windows

    Marisa Volpini Russell Real Estate Services

    265 Sexton St, Struthers, OH 44471
  • /48

    $185,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    726 5th St, Struthers, OH 44471

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,649

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Yemma Brokers Realty Group

    726 5th St, Struthers, OH 44471
    • /32

      Est $281,799 Not Listed For Sale

      5645 Clingan Rd Unit 20A, Struthers, OH 44471

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5645 Clingan Rd Unit 20A, Struthers, OH 44471

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Gonatas Gonatas Real Estate LLC

  • /12

    $142,500 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    442 10th St, Struthers, OH 44471

    Charming updated Cape Cod featuring all new flooring, an updated kitchen, and beautifully renovated bathrooms. The main level offers two comfortable bedrooms and a full bath, while the second floor boasts a spacious third bedroom. Move-in ready with modern updates throughout, this home combines classic character with a peace of mind all home buyers desire.

    Anthony Natale William Zamarelli, Inc.

    442 10th St, Struthers, OH 44471
  • /22

    $135,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    93 Morrison St, Struthers, OH 44471

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,241

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Hatfield Klacik Real Estate

    93 Morrison St, Struthers, OH 44471
    • /34

      Est $297,778 Not Listed For Sale

      5645 Clingan Rd Unit 15A, Struthers, OH 44471

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5645 Clingan Rd Unit 15A, Struthers, OH 44471

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,500
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Burgan Burgan Real Estate

  • /21

    $164,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft

    107 Renee Dr, Struthers, OH 44471

    Grab this beauty before it's gone! Updated Struthers cape cod that is ready for you! Great curb appeal with vinyl siding, newer roof, and more! Spacious living room with hardwood floors open to the updated kitchen with eating area, plenty of counterspace, and room to entertain. The main floor also includes 2 spacious bedrooms and an updated bath! Upstairs features another large bedroom, sitting

    Adam Matthews CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    107 Renee Dr, Struthers, OH 44471
  • /36

    $127,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    106 Renee Dr, Struthers, OH 44471

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,600

    Last Listing Agent Amy Andrews Howard Hanna

    106 Renee Dr, Struthers, OH 44471
    • /20

      Est $268,195 Not Listed For Sale

      5645 Clingan Rd Unit 11D, Struthers, OH 44471

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5645 Clingan Rd Unit 11D, Struthers, OH 44471

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Ament Burgan Real Estate

  • /48

    $169,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft

    60 Renee Dr, Struthers, OH 44471

    This very clean and well-maintained 3 bedroom, 2 full bath home offers comfortable living with many recent updates already done for you. Located in a convenient area within the Struthers City School District, this home is truly move-in ready. Inside you’ll find brand new carpet in all bedrooms, updated light fixtures in the kitchen, living room, and bedrooms, along with updated windows throughout

    David Italiano CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    60 Renee Dr, Struthers, OH 44471
  • /7

    $95,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    574 Spring St, Struthers, OH 44471

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $42/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,669

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Harris Platinum Real Estate

    574 Spring St, Struthers, OH 44471
    • /30

      Est $287,578 Not Listed For Sale

      5645 Clingan Rd Unit 9D, Struthers, OH 44471

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5645 Clingan Rd Unit 9D, Struthers, OH 44471

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,500
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Masluk Howard Hanna

  • /30

    $165,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    281 Sexton St, Struthers, OH 44471

    Property Highlights: • Fully renovated, move-in ready home ideal for families or first-time buyers• Bright living room featuring original natural woodwork and fresh neutral paint• Sun-filled dining room with oversized windows, perfect for everyday living and entertaining• Completely updated kitchen with brand-new cabinetry, countertops, refrigerator, microwave, sink, and luxury vinyl

    Wendy Perez EXP Realty, LLC.

    281 Sexton St, Struthers, OH 44471
  • /13

    $100,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    242 Wilson St, Struthers, OH 44471

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,819

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Funtulis William Zamarelli, Inc.

    242 Wilson St, Struthers, OH 44471
    • /22

      Est $280,050 Not Listed For Sale

      5645 Clingan Rd Unit 4D, Struthers, OH 44471

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5645 Clingan Rd Unit 4D, Struthers, OH 44471

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Black Deleted Agent

  • /17

    $111,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft

    610 Elm St, Struthers, OH 44471

    Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Struthers! This captivating updated three-bedroom residence is a perfect blend of modern elegance and cozy comfort. As you step inside, you'll be greeted by brand new flooring that seamlessly flows throughout the spacious living room, making it an ideal space for both relaxing and entertaining. The remodeled kitchen is a chef's delight, featuring

    Kelli Funtulis William Zamarelli, Inc.

    610 Elm St, Struthers, OH 44471
  • /28

    $137,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    18 E Oakland Blvd, Struthers, OH 44471

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,143

    Last Listing Agent Theodore Bunevich Burgan Real Estate

    18 E Oakland Blvd, Struthers, OH 44471
    • /29

      Est $497,572 Not Listed For Sale

      5362 Clingan Trails Blvd, Struthers, OH 44471

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5362 Clingan Trails Blvd, Struthers, OH 44471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zach Struharik Howard Hanna

  • /16

    $130,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    531 Audrey Ln, Struthers, OH 44471

    Welcome to the Struthers home You have been waiting for this exceptional property. It's a charming cape cod featuring a master bedroom on the upper floor and two additional bedrooms on the main floor, accompanied by a full bath. The spacious living room seamlessly integrates with the kitchen, which boasts an abundance of natural light and ample storage. Notable features include granite

    Erica Winner-Sauceman Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    531 Audrey Ln, Struthers, OH 44471
  • /26

    $67,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    32 E Faith St, Struthers, OH 44471

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $71,226

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Cursaro Tri Sun Real Estate

    32 E Faith St, Struthers, OH 44471
    • /49

      Est $497,615 Not Listed For Sale

      317 Deer Creek Dr, Struthers, OH 44471

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      317 Deer Creek Dr, Struthers, OH 44471

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vonda Palcisco Keller Williams Chervenic Realty

  • /24

    $125,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    414 10th St, Struthers, OH 44471

    Three bedroom brick cape cod, first floor bedroom, large living room, office , eat in kitchen , full bath on first floor. second floor features two bedrooms and second full bath. Home has been completely renovated, new roof, windows, exterior doors, garage door. New electrical, new HVAC, hot water tank. Both bath all new plumbing and fixtures. Kitchen has new cabinets and granite counter top.

    Gerry Brown Coldwell Banker EvenBay Real Estate LLC

    414 10th St, Struthers, OH 44471
  • /35

    $185,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    570 Idora Ln, Struthers, OH 44471

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,043

    Last Listing Agent Rosanna Zarzycki-Miller RE/MAX Valley Real Estate

    570 Idora Ln, Struthers, OH 44471
    • /33

      Est $433,402 Not Listed For Sale

      222 Misty Woods Ct, Struthers, OH 44471

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      222 Misty Woods Ct, Struthers, OH 44471

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Gonatas Gonatas Real Estate LLC

  • /9

    $170,000

    • Land
    • 3.93 Acres
    • $43,268 per Acre

    0 Anna Cir Unit 5192700, Struthers, OH 44471

    15-Year tax abatement opportunity! Builders & Developers – 21 Ready-to-Build Development Site This Ready-to-build parcel in the established Saxony Place Condominium Community, ideal for additional standalone condominium homes. Water, sewer, electric, and gas are already in place, allowing for immediate construction while reducing infrastructure costs. Located within the City of Struthers CRA,

    Jennifer Kopp Ryno Realty LLC

    0 Anna Cir Unit 5192700, Struthers, OH 44471
  • /2

    $189,150 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    100 Snyder Ave, Struthers, OH 44471

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,070

    Last Listing Agent Kacey Morell Howard Hanna

    100 Snyder Ave, Struthers, OH 44471
    • /15

      Est $318,509 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Forest Creek Dr, Struthers, OH 44471

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      109 Forest Creek Dr, Struthers, OH 44471

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kacey Morell Howard Hanna

  • /3

    $55,000

    • Land
    • 17,955 Sq Ft
    • $133,430 per Acre

    5340 Clingan Trails Blvd, Poland Township, OH 44471

    Maria Cocca Howard Hanna

    5340 Clingan Trails Blvd, Poland Township, OH 44471
  • /49

    $415,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    5537 Walnut Grove Cir, Struthers, OH 44471

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,682

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Banko CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    5537 Walnut Grove Cir, Struthers, OH 44471
    • /35

      Est $365,091 Not Listed For Sale

      229 Clingan Rd, Struthers, OH 44471

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      229 Clingan Rd, Struthers, OH 44471

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,100
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Ritchie Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

  • /19

    $110,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft

    143 Wilson St, Struthers, OH 44471

    Opportunity awaits! This classic style cape cod has so much space and potential to offer! The large covered front porch is a wonderful space to relax in and unwind. Inside you will find a generously sized living room complete with fireplace and built in bookcases framing both sides. For your convenience there is a first floor bedroom as well as a full bath. The eat in kitchen offers plenty of

    Erica Winner-Sauceman Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    143 Wilson St, Struthers, OH 44471
  • /7

    $129,900 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2 W Haywood Ave, Struthers, OH 44471

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,987

    Last Listing Agent Eric Caspary Klacik Real Estate

    2 W Haywood Ave, Struthers, OH 44471
    • /33

      Est $344,553 Not Listed For Sale

      97 Rocky Ledge Dr, Struthers, OH 44471

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      97 Rocky Ledge Dr, Struthers, OH 44471

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,500
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra McCreery EXP Realty, LLC.

  • /3

    $19,999

    • Land
    • 7,492 Sq Ft
    • $116,273 per Acre

    0 Harding St, Struthers, OH 44471

    Please call or text agent and make sure doc in supplements is signed by all parties before walking the property

    Diane Tabus Gonatas Real Estate LLC

    0 Harding St, Struthers, OH 44471
  • /47

    $132,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    135 Renee Dr, Struthers, OH 44471

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,042

    Last Listing Agent Tibitha Matheney CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    135 Renee Dr, Struthers, OH 44471
    • /50

      Est $456,399 Not Listed For Sale

      93 Rocky Ledge Dr, Struthers, OH 44471

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      93 Rocky Ledge Dr, Struthers, OH 44471

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Cline Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

  • /6

    $46,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    78 Sexton St, Struthers, OH 44471

    Attention investors and homebuyers: this four-bedroom, one-bathroom home in Struthers, Ohio is ready for its new owner. The seller is offering the property in "as-is" condition, with utilities currently turned off. Prospective buyers are responsible for conducting their own due diligence. Please note that the seller will make no repairs, will makes no warranties or guarantees. Schedule a showing

    Erica Winner-Sauceman Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    78 Sexton St, Struthers, OH 44471

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home