832

Recently Sold South Stuart Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /18

    $499,995 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    173 SE Birch Terrace, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $871,989

    K. Hovnanian Homes Salerno Reserve - Townhomes

    173 SE Birch Terrace, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /21

    $455,283 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    203 SE Birch Terrace, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,030,476

    K. Hovnanian Homes Salerno Reserve - Townhomes

    203 SE Birch Terrace, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /41

    $465,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    2648 SW Impala Way, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,766

    Last Listing Agent Bryce Miranda Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast

    2648 SW Impala Way, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /29

    $379,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    164 SE Birch Terrace Unit 103, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,716

    Last Listing Agent Richard Selikoff K Hovnanian Florida Realty

    164 SE Birch Terrace Unit 103, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /21

    $225,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3180 SE Brook St, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,523

    Last Listing Agent Kaye Barfield-Traficante Century 21 Move with Us

    3180 SE Brook St, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /26

    $528,895 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    140 SE Birch Terrace, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,677

    K. Hovnanian Homes Salerno Reserve - Townhomes

    140 SE Birch Terrace, Stuart, FL 34997
  • 6791 SE Park Trace Dr, Stuart, FL 34997

    $629,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    6791 SE Park Trace Dr, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,088

    D.R. Horton Preserves at Park Trace

    6791 SE Park Trace Dr, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /53

    $520,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    5069 SE Devenwood Way, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,078

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Meeker Illustrated Properties/Hobe So

    5069 SE Devenwood Way, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /19

    $479,995 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    138 SE Birch Terrace, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,012

    K. Hovnanian Homes Salerno Reserve - Townhomes

    138 SE Birch Terrace, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /2

    $619,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    8801 SW Kanner Oaks Dr, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 244 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Valdez D.R. Horton Realty of Southeas

    8801 SW Kanner Oaks Dr, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /23

    $385,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    7765 SW Bentley Ln Unit Latitude 86-17, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,777

    Last Listing Agent David Achee Pulte Realty Inc

    7765 SW Bentley Ln Unit Latitude 86-17, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /21

    $560,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    2585 SE Stonebriar Way, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,458

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Frankel Home Sellers Market Inc.

    2585 SE Stonebriar Way, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /62

    $970,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    8220 SW Cattleya Dr, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $967,157

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Melanson One Sotheby's International Realty

    8220 SW Cattleya Dr, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /35

    $410,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    7225 SE Magellan Ln, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,088

    Last Listing Agent John Schmahl Water Pointe Realty Group

    7225 SE Magellan Ln, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /19

    $522,647 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    193 SE Birch Terrace, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,000

    K. Hovnanian Homes Salerno Reserve - Townhomes

    193 SE Birch Terrace, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /43

    $305,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    9512 SW Merlin Ct, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,310

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Braunstein One Sotheby's International Realty

    9512 SW Merlin Ct, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /56

    $720,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    6509 SE Broadmoor Ln, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,699

6509 SE Broadmoor Ln, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /36

    $674,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    8851 SW Kanner Oaks Dr, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,813

    8851 SW Kanner Oaks Dr, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /15

    $116,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    7117 SE Birchwood Ln, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Esposito The Keyes Company - Stuart

    7117 SE Birchwood Ln, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /21

    $662,500 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    361 SW Saint Lucie St, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,045

    Last Listing Agent Lauren McGlynn Fulton Grace Realty

    361 SW Saint Lucie St, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /51

    $530,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1255 SE Kirk St, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,085

    Last Listing Agent Vince Bajis Water Pointe Realty Group

    1255 SE Kirk St, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /33

    $317,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    6030 SE Martinique Dr Unit 103, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,330

    Last Listing Agent Alvin Arner Coldwell Banker Realty

    6030 SE Martinique Dr Unit 103, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /50

    $435,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    4222 SE Satinleaf Place, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,014

    Last Listing Agent Renee Erickson The Keyes Company - Hobe Sound

    4222 SE Satinleaf Place, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /2

    $168,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    0 SE Cove Rd Unit R11014879, Stuart, FL 34997

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $763,636 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 363 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Matheny Anchor Southeast Realty LLC

    0 SE Cove Rd Unit R11014879, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /39

    $288,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    671 SW South River Dr Unit 207, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,841

    Last Listing Agent Susan Rezendes Premier Brokers International

    671 SW South River Dr Unit 207, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /47

    $195,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    4800 SE Federal Hwy Unit 141, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,625

    Last Listing Agent Melissa O'Banion RE/MAX of Stuart - Palm City

    4800 SE Federal Hwy Unit 141, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /48

    $845,000 Sold Mar 22, 2026

    449 SE Southwood Trail, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $861,148

    Last Listing Agent Joan Rogers Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty

    449 SE Southwood Trail, Stuart, FL 34997
  • 3455 SE Fairway Oaks Trail, Stuart, FL 34997

    $789,900 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    3455 SE Fairway Oaks Trail, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,203

    Last Listing Agent JJ Lambert The Keyes Company - Stuart

    3455 SE Fairway Oaks Trail, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /25

    $559,888 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    181 SE Birch Terrace, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,493

    K. Hovnanian Homes Salerno Reserve - Townhomes

    181 SE Birch Terrace, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /47

    $455,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    2867 SW Mustang Terrace, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,988

    Last Listing Agent Daniel W The Keyes Company - Stuart

    2867 SW Mustang Terrace, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /2

    $472,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    2440 SW Riviera Rd, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,067

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Eustice PA Fulton Grace Realty

    2440 SW Riviera Rd, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /38

    $323,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    9743 SW Purple Martin Way, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,712

    Last Listing Agent Kelly McCarthy EXP Realty LLC

    9743 SW Purple Martin Way, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /36

    $475,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    1090 SE Buttonwood Cir, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $268/SF

    Current Estimated Value $501,747

    Last Listing Agent Terri Wilkin Estate Properties LLC

    1090 SE Buttonwood Cir, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /36

    $1,024,990 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1552 Blue Sky Place, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $376/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    1552 Blue Sky Place, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /68

    $690,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    895 SE Waterside Way, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,956

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Hinson The Keyes Company - Stuart

    895 SE Waterside Way, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /34

    $572,579 Sold May 21, 2025

    115 SE Birch Terrace Unit 60, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gretta Akellino K Hovnanian Florida Realty

    115 SE Birch Terrace Unit 60, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /14

    $592,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    6900 SE Park Trace Dr, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,749

6900 SE Park Trace Dr, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /46

    $349,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    236 SW Otter Run Place, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,714

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Decowski RE/MAX of Stuart

    236 SW Otter Run Place, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /9

    $753,500 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1680 SE Cove Rd, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $804,788

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Spearman Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast

    1680 SE Cove Rd, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /22

    $107,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    2847 SW Thunderbird Tr, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Simonson Cornerstone Real Estate Broker

    2847 SW Thunderbird Tr, Stuart, FL 34997

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home