2,316

Properties in ZIP Code 13211

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $182,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Mohawk Dr, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      214 Mohawk Dr, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143% Below List Price
      • $53/SF
      • Last Sold Price $75,000

      Last Listing Agent Paul Rolince Oak Tree Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $156,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Mohawk Dr, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      212 Mohawk Dr, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $174,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Mohawk Dr, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      210 Mohawk Dr, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $173,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Mohawk Dr, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      208 Mohawk Dr, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $162,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Mohawk Dr, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      206 Mohawk Dr, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $165,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Mohawk Dr, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      204 Mohawk Dr, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $167,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Mohawk Dr, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      202 Mohawk Dr, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $158,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Mohawk Dr, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      200 Mohawk Dr, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $202,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Mohawk Dr, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      110 Mohawk Dr, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $164,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Mohawk Dr, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      108 Mohawk Dr, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $117,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Mohawk Dr, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      106 Mohawk Dr, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $165,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Mohawk Dr, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      104 Mohawk Dr, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $201,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Mohawk Dr, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      102 Mohawk Dr, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Below List Price
      • $47/SF
      • Last Sold Price $118,000

      Last Listing Agent Linda Antelmi Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    • /2

      Est $183,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Plymouth Ave S, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      203 Plymouth Ave S, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $183,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Plymouth Ave S, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      205 Plymouth Ave S, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $182,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Mohawk Dr, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      207 Mohawk Dr, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Below List Price
      • $70/SF
      • Last Sold Price $85,000

      Last Listing Agent Pam Sebastian Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $158,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Mohawk Dr, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      209 Mohawk Dr, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $168,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Mohawk Dr, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      211 Mohawk Dr, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $161,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Mohawk Dr, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      215 Mohawk Dr, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Below List Price
      • $75/SF
      • Last Sold Price $70,000

      Last Listing Agent Debra Lawrence Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $182,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Florida Rd S, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      204 Florida Rd S, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Below List Price
      • $101/SF
      • Last Sold Price $95,000

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Yamini Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $170,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Florida Rd S, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      202 Florida Rd S, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $173,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Florida Rd S, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      200 Florida Rd S, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 239% Below List Price
      • $55/SF
      • Last Sold Price $51,275

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Isaac Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $194,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Boulevard St, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1010 Boulevard St, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $182,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      1008 Boulevard St, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1008 Boulevard St, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Below List Price
      • $83/SF
      • Last Sold Price $78,000

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Devendorf Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $177,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      1006 Boulevard St, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1006 Boulevard St, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $193,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      1004 Boulevard St, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1004 Boulevard St, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $184,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      1002 Boulevard St, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1002 Boulevard St, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $185,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Plymouth Ave S, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      201 Plymouth Ave S, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $162,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Mohawk Dr, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      103 Mohawk Dr, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Aug 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sara Wright Listing by Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $198,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Mohawk Dr, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      105 Mohawk Dr, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $162,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Mohawk Dr, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      115 Mohawk Dr, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $176,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Mohawk Dr, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      117 Mohawk Dr, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $166,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Mohawk Dr, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      119 Mohawk Dr, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Below List Price
      • $92/SF
      • Last Sold Price $86,000

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Frank Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $169,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Plymouth Ave S, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      204 Plymouth Ave S, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $178,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Plymouth Ave S, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      202 Plymouth Ave S, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $188,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      918 Boulevard St, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      918 Boulevard St, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $199,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      910 Boulevard St, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      910 Boulevard St, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $194,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      908 Boulevard St, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      908 Boulevard St, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $174,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      906 Boulevard St, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      906 Boulevard St, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2