21,707

Homes in ZIP Code 75056

Section Image
  • /5

    $3,100,000

    • Land
    • 2.97 Acres
    • $1,045,179 per Acre

    1729 Farm To Market Road 544, Lewisville, TX 75056

    Strategic Commercial Corner Lot – 2.97 Acres in Lewisville, TX - Ready for Development Discover an exceptional opportunity to own nearly 3 acres of prime commercial land located at the high traffic intersection of Parker Rd and Old Denton Rd in Lewisville. This site is zoned General Business (GB) and offers outstanding visibility and accessibility within a thriving master-planned community

    Archana Naini DHS Realty

    1729 Farm To Market Road 544, Lewisville, TX 75056
  • /24

    $3,850 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,318 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    316 Warwick Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75056

    A floor plan that checks all the boxes. Proximity to highways and great shopping area. Close to jobs center of Plano HQ area. 4 BR 4 full baths. Master suite downstairs with extra bedroom, formal dining and office. Two bedrooms upstairs with 2 full bath. Plus media room and game room on second level. Very nice covered patio to enjoy Texas BBQ and evenings. LL will leave screen and inbuilt

    Manoj Juneja Gage Realty

    316 Warwick Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75056
  • /40

    $789,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3524 Damsel Brooke St, Lewisville, TX 75056

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,812

    Last Listing Agent Anil Chacko Citiwide Properties Corp.

    3524 Damsel Brooke St, Lewisville, TX 75056
    • /34

      Est $649,353 Not Listed For Sale

      656 Lake City Dr, Lewisville, TX 75056

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      656 Lake City Dr, Lewisville, TX 75056

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sebastian Abraham All City

  • /18

    $314,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,273 Sq Ft

    5208 Kisor Dr, the Colony, TX 75056

    Open House May 9 from 2pm to 4pm!Newly renovated single-story home is move in ready. This beautiful open concept floor plan offers a ton of upgrades such as new flooring, bathroom tile, vanities and a light and bright kitchen that includes custom granite counter tops, breakfast bar and stainless-steel appliances. A large master suite with a large walk-in closet and two large guest bedrooms.

    Carlos Albo Competitive Edge Realty LLC

    5208 Kisor Dr, the Colony, TX 75056
  • /8

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    293 Ferndale St, Lewisville, TX 75067

    Enjoy a lifestyle of comfort and convenience in this well-located 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home, just off Highway 121 and minutes from the Dallas North Tollway.The home features a brand-new refrigerator and modern-looking bathroom fixtures, adding a fresh touch to the interiors. Everyday essentials are within easy reach, with Target, Walmart, and Kroger just 2 miles away. You’ll also be only a

    Srinivas Chidurala Citiwide Alliance Realty

    293 Ferndale St, Lewisville, TX 75067
  • /22

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    5612 Turner St, the Colony, TX 75056

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,840

    Last Listing Agent Randi Dukes Repeat Realty, LLC

    5612 Turner St, the Colony, TX 75056
    • /22

      Est $822,149 Not Listed For Sale

      2342 Salisbury Ct, Lewisville, TX 75056

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2342 Salisbury Ct, Lewisville, TX 75056

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Frank Ward Redfin Corporation

  • /17

    $415,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft

    2575 Adam Ln, the Colony, TX 75056

    Wonderful 3-story end-unit Townhome with an open floor plan and tall ceilings allowing abundant natural light in. Engineered hardwood floors throughout the living area and ceramic tiling in the wet areas. The living room opens up to the kitchen and half bathroom on the first floor. The Kitchen features granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, a breakfast bar, pantry, and eat-in dining.

    Eric Chen Aesthetic Realty, LLC

    2575 Adam Ln, the Colony, TX 75056
  • /26

    $4,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,981 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3721 Kennoway, the Colony, TX 75056

    RARE ONE-STORY HOME ON AN OVERSIZED LOT IN THE LOCHS AT THE TRIBUTE! +FULLY FURNISHED+Enjoy resort-style living in one of North Texas' most sought-after master-planned communities. This exceptional one-story home offers a peaceful setting surrounded by scenic golf courses, miles of walking and biking trails, lakeside views, and outstanding community amenities. The backyard even features a

    Sayuri Morita Pioneer DFW Realty, LLC

    3721 Kennoway, the Colony, TX 75056
  • /33

    $515,000 Last List Price Sold May 05, 2026

    5912 Osprey Ct, the Colony, TX 75056

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,624

    Last Listing Agent Josh Kesterson Redfin Corporation

    5912 Osprey Ct, the Colony, TX 75056
    • /36

      Est $1,094,840 Not Listed For Sale

      929 Sir Constantine Dr, Lewisville, TX 75056

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      929 Sir Constantine Dr, Lewisville, TX 75056

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Prell Creekview Realty

  • /2

    $490,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft

    2721 Cromwell, Lewisville, TX 75056

    Charming one story nestled in sought after Waterford Point in the Tribute! The home features an open concept, split-bedroom floorplan, with wood floors throughout the main areas! The gourmet chefs kitchen offers an oversized island, quartz countertops, and large pantry, while overlooking the spacious family room which is surrounded by walls of windows allowing for plenty of natural light! Retreat

    Stacey Leslie EXP REALTY

    2721 Cromwell, Lewisville, TX 75056
  • /17

    $1,595 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,227 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    6011 Mcafee Dr, the Colony, TX 75056

    This 2 bedroom and 2 bath Half-duplex near Bill Allen Memorial Park in the colony. convenient to Hwy 121, Nebraska Furniture etc. popular shopping places. Fenced yard with storage shed.

    Liz Li Grand Ark LLC

    6011 Mcafee Dr, the Colony, TX 75056
  • /6

    $747,339 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1237 Armstrong, the Colony, TX 75056

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    1237 Armstrong, the Colony, TX 75056
    • /35

      Est $826,183 Not Listed For Sale

      3813 Shoal Creek Dr, the Colony, TX 75056

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3813 Shoal Creek Dr, the Colony, TX 75056

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 74 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent William Broyles Repeat Realty, LLC

  • /40

    $3,500,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 6,597 Sq Ft

    2310 Silver Table Dr, Lewisville, TX 75056

    Nestled beyond the guarded gates of Castle Hills’ most exclusive enclave, Enchanted Hill, 2310 Silver Table Drive is a striking architectural masterpiece redefining luxury in the heart of DFW. Completed in 2020 with exceptional attention to detail, this immaculate estate offers nearly 6,600 ft. of refined living, designed for both grand entertaining and everyday elegance. Perfectly positioned on

    Phil Owens The Agency Rockwall

    2310 Silver Table Dr, Lewisville, TX 75056
  • /23

    $2,140 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5541 Ragan Dr, the Colony, TX 75056

    Available May 31! Fast, easy application process. Freshly renovated bright, clean 3 bed 2 bath 2 car garage with large fenced backyard. Continuous Luxury Vinyl Plank flooring, no carpet! New soft close kitchen cabinets with quartz countertops, breakfast bar, electric range, dishwasher, disposal. Master bedroom walk-in-closet. Wood burning fireplace. LED lighting, programmable thermostat, window

    Mike Gonzalez Mosaic Realty

    5541 Ragan Dr, the Colony, TX 75056
  • /40

    $799,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3509 Bankside, the Colony, TX 75056

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,278

    Last Listing Agent James Williams Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

    3509 Bankside, the Colony, TX 75056
    • /40

      Est $765,827 Not Listed For Sale

      3836 Pebble Beach Ct, the Colony, TX 75056

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3836 Pebble Beach Ct, the Colony, TX 75056

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 137 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Bangs Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /36

    $579,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,477 Sq Ft

    3900 Morel Dr, Lewisville, TX 75056

    Step into luxury with this stunning 2-story former model home by American Legend Homes, where every detail has been thoughtfully designed and upgraded. Featuring 3 large bedrooms, 2 full baths, a powder bath, and an upstairs loft, this home offers the perfect blend of space, comfort, and style. The main suite is a true retreat with an upscale bath, additional vanity space, and an oversized

    Luke Wiler

    3900 Morel Dr, Lewisville, TX 75056
  • /18

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4136 Caldwell Ave, the Colony, TX 75056

    Beautiful home nestled in the heart of The Colony, just minutes from the lake, shopping, dining, and entertainment. This charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home features an open-concept layout with a spacious living room and cozy fireplace, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Split-bedroom design offers added privacy, while the updated bathrooms add modern touches throughout. Enjoy the large backyard

    Shelley Wang EXP REALTY

    4136 Caldwell Ave, the Colony, TX 75056
  • /39

    $1,450,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1229 Lambeth Ln, Lewisville, TX 75056

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,419,426

    Last Listing Agent Kirby Chandler RE/MAX DFW Associates

    1229 Lambeth Ln, Lewisville, TX 75056
    • /34

      Est $867,758 Not Listed For Sale

      1036 Damsel Caroline Dr, Lewisville, TX 75056

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1036 Damsel Caroline Dr, Lewisville, TX 75056

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Boronski Ebby Halliday

  • /31

    $789,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,872 Sq Ft

    2512 Four Roses Dr, Lewisville, TX 75056

    Welcome to this beautifully designed 2022 David Weekley home in the highly sought-after Parker Place community, where modern style meets everyday functionality. This spacious 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath residence features an open-concept layout filled with natural light, enhanced by upgraded luxury vinyl plank flooring that flows seamlessly throughout the main level and up the staircase. The heart of the

    Julie Garcia M&D Real Estate

    2512 Four Roses Dr, Lewisville, TX 75056
  • /26

    $2,650 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2563 Sarah Ln, the Colony, TX 75056

    2-story, 3bed & 3bath townhome located in the welcoming Lakeridge Townhomes community (right off of St Hwy 121). Has stunning open floor plan flooding natural light w 12' high ceilings, tile, wood, & carpet flooring. All stainless steel appliances, spotless granite countertops, cabinet space, pantry, built-in microwave + oven, dishwasher, electric stove, & dual sinks in kitchen. Roomy kitchen

    Ana Nava JPAR North Metro

    2563 Sarah Ln, the Colony, TX 75056
  • /24

    $889,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    4920 Blaynes View Dr, The Colony, TX 75056

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $896,494

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Packer Grand Realty Services

    4920 Blaynes View Dr, The Colony, TX 75056
    • /30

      Est $290,714 Not Listed For Sale

      7619 Lakeview Dr, the Colony, TX 75056

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      7619 Lakeview Dr, the Colony, TX 75056

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Kohlmann Dave Perry-Miller

  • /40

    $3,850,000 Pending

    • 6 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 6,650 Sq Ft

    1008 Excalibur Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75056

    Experience the most stunning Spanish Revival estate in North Dallas.Situated within the exclusive, guard-gated community of Enchanted Hill. This abode sits on one of the finest lots, featuring a dream backyard & breathtaking view of an English garden, surrounded by mature trees & arboretum-like landscaping.Magnificent courtyard. Inside, the decor is bold, classy & beautiful, with an

    Victor Vo

    1008 Excalibur Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75056
  • /23

    $5,000 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,835 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8441 Wembley, the Colony, TX 75056

    Well maintained 2 story 5 beedroom 5 bath, 10716 lot size to lease in WESTBURY AT TRIBUTE master planned community. Open floor plan high ceilings family room. Home office with French doors. Mordern Kitchen features a large pantry and an island. Dining area leads to open family room with a corner fireplace and sliding glass doors. Primary suite with three large windows. Double doors lead to

    Srinivas Chidurala Citiwide Alliance Realty

    8441 Wembley, the Colony, TX 75056
  • /40

    $610,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    301 Somerset Dr, the Colony, TX 75056

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,354

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Anderson

    301 Somerset Dr, the Colony, TX 75056
    • /16

      Est $283,165 Not Listed For Sale

      4409 Nervin St, the Colony, TX 75056

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4409 Nervin St, the Colony, TX 75056

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Lively Riney

  • /34

    $649,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,547 Sq Ft

    2590 King Arthur Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75056

    Experience refined, lock-and-leave luxury in the heart of highly sought-after Castle Hills. The owners have thoughtfully reimagined this exceptional residence, featuring a fully remodeled kitchen and designer touches throughout, presenting it like a true model home. The chef’s kitchen is both stunning and functional, featuring a butcher block island, warming drawer, pot filler, secondary sink,

    Ranesa Bodine eXp Realty LLC

    2590 King Arthur Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75056
  • /6

    $3,495 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,431 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    3905 Lady Bettye Dr, the Colony, TX 75056

    Welcome to the beautiful two-story luxury townhome in the popular Castle Hills Community!* 3 Beds and 2.5 Bath* Popular open floor plan with large Chef's Kitchen, walk-in pantry, Breakfast Bar sitting Island with Sink, granite countertops & tiled backsplash * Spacious living & large primary bedroom with a dual sink vanity, separate shower & big walk-in Closet* Spacious spare bedrooms

    Isa Hou Letshine Realty LLC

    3905 Lady Bettye Dr, the Colony, TX 75056
  • /40

    $650,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3732 Winchester, the Colony, TX 75056

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,123

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Leslie EXP REALTY

    3732 Winchester, the Colony, TX 75056
    • /6

      Est $270,351 Not Listed For Sale

      7206 Augusta St, the Colony, TX 75056

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7206 Augusta St, the Colony, TX 75056

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 50 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julio Rosario Colon Champions NextGen Real Estate

  • /32

    $485,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,147 Sq Ft

    4557 Highridge Dr, the Colony, TX 75056

    Are you looking for a lovely home with lots of recently updated ‘BIG TICKET items'? Then come experience this well-maintained home with over $120K updates and replacements in recent years including very high quality windows, HVAC system, wood fence, roof, gutters, garage door and water heater. Plus enjoy new neutral paint and new neutral carpet. NO HOA. Warm and welcoming and great for

    jill eng Jill Parker Real Estate, Inc.

    4557 Highridge Dr, the Colony, TX 75056
  • /15

    $2,250 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,379 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5425 Slay Dr, the Colony, TX 75056

    Location is everything! GRANDSCAPE and all the happenings! Wow! Updated home. Granite, updated kitchen and Bathroom, with Dining, Easy Access to 121, where everything is happening! Access to Restaurants, airports and Malls. Laminate wood floors throughout this home. No Carpet! Awesome updates! Fenced and Private yard. This is a amazing home, with a great landlord. Available for July 1 move in!

    Barbara Capobianco Flex Team Realty

    5425 Slay Dr, the Colony, TX 75056
  • /12

    $650,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    5101 Joseph St, the Colony, TX 75056

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,534

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Eftimie Fraser Realty

    5101 Joseph St, the Colony, TX 75056
    • /24

      Est $240,575 Not Listed For Sale

      7204 Augusta St, The Colony, TX 75056

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7204 Augusta St, The Colony, TX 75056

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karen LaVorgna Compass RE Texas, LLC

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home