9,374

Homes in ZIP Code 74112

Section Image
    • /48

      Est $280,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      241 S Richmond Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      241 S Richmond Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Aleman HomeSmart Stellar Realty

  • /30

    $154,400

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 956 Sq Ft

    227 S Toledo Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

    Step into this beautifully renovated Midtown bungalow at 227 S Toledo Ave, where classic charm meets fresh, modern style. This 3-bedroom, 1-bath home has been thoughtfully updated from top to bottom, giving you the perfect blend of comfort, character, and convenience.The moment you walk in, you're welcomed by gleaming hardwood floors, fresh interior paint, and all-new carpet that makes each

    Tiffany Johnson Chinowth & Cohen

    227 S Toledo Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112
  • /38

    $239,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    205 S Sandusky Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,395

    Last Listing Agent Peter Bonanno eXp Realty, LLC (BO)

    205 S Sandusky Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112
    • /26

      Est $229,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      1207 S Jamestown Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      1207 S Jamestown Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judy Kay Marrs Coldwell Banker Select

  • /26

    $99,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,026 Sq Ft

    3720 E 2nd Place, Tulsa, OK 74112

    Great investment or starter home near Tulsa University! This 3-bedroom, 1-bath home offers 1,026 sq ft (per CH) and features nice wood floors that add warmth and character throughout. The property includes a garage for parking or extra storage, along with a chain link fenced yard—perfect for pets or outdoor enjoyment. With city utilities already in place and a prime location close to campus, this

    Matt Ford Keller Williams Market Pro

    3720 E 2nd Place, Tulsa, OK 74112
  • /24

    $137,500

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    232 S 69th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,516

    Last Listing Agent Carrie DeWeese Chinowth & Cohen

    232 S 69th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112
    • /26

      Est $209,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      1114 S Braden Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1114 S Braden Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,700
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Hutchison Platinum Realty, LLC.

  • /53

    $255,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft

    2106 S Oswego Place, Tulsa, OK 74114

    Great opportunity! This 2-bedroom, 1.1-bath home offers a functional layout with a cozy fireplace.Located on a corner lot across from the Tulsa Expo, the property includes a detached 2-car garage withelectricity and water, ideal for a workshop or extra storage. RV pad with connections already in placeadds convenience. BRAND NEW ROOF just replaced. Whether you're looking for an

    Carmen Hurtado McGraw, REALTORS

    2106 S Oswego Place, Tulsa, OK 74114
  • /42

    $199,999

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    806 S New Haven Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 897 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,844

    Last Listing Agent Micah Tjeerdsma McGraw, REALTORS

    806 S New Haven Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112
    • /44

      Est $261,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      1414 S Sandusky Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1414 S Sandusky Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angula Malone Platinum Realty, LLC.

  • /6

    $180,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft

    1594 S 68th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

    Carri Ray Trinity Properties

    1594 S 68th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112
  • /46

    $250,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1432 S Louisville Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,612

    Last Listing Agent Paul Wheeler Accent

    1432 S Louisville Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112
    • /19

      Est $183,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      5725 E 2nd St, Tulsa, OK 74112

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5725 E 2nd St, Tulsa, OK 74112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Swartz Keller Williams Advantage

  • /36

    $199,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    3714 E 2nd Place, Tulsa, OK 74112

    Discover this charming, fully remodeled 3-bedroom bungalow hiding in the heart of Tulsa. Home is located on a quiet dead end street, where you might see a peacock or two. With an inviting open-concept design, you'll love the warm hardwood floors, modern granite kitchen, and seamless flow to a gorgeous back deck and landscaped yard, perfect for relaxing, gardening or entertaining. The garage can

    Shohreh Gardner Coldwell Banker Select

    3714 E 2nd Place, Tulsa, OK 74112
  • /35

    $225,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1233 S Darlington Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,481

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Hall Platinum Realty, LLC.

    1233 S Darlington Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112
    • /47

      Est $227,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      575 S Joplin Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      575 S Joplin Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,645
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Blevins Coldwell Banker Select

  • /24

    $90,000

    $9K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    8148 E 17th St Unit O, Tulsa, OK 74112

    Well-maintained condo in a private gated community! This spacious 2-bed, 2.5-bath home features an open dining area that flows into the living room — perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy the convenience of a one-car garage and a private covered back patio, ideal for relaxing outdoors. A rare find with both comfort and privacy in a secure setting.

    John Broostin RE/MAX Results

    8148 E 17th St Unit O, Tulsa, OK 74112
  • /45

    $304,900

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    728 S Pittsburg Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,671

    Last Listing Agent Susan Gibson McGraw, REALTORS

    728 S Pittsburg Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112
    • /32

      Est $180,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      6730 E 8th St, Tulsa, OK 74112

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6730 E 8th St, Tulsa, OK 74112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Hutcherson Chinowth & Cohen

  • /100

    $765,000

    $34K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,393 Sq Ft

    1716 S 94th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

    Welcome to this striking resort-style masterpiece in the heart of Tulsa, where architectural sophistication, privacy, and a premier location come together beautifully. This exceptional home offers 3 bedrooms, 4 full baths, and 2 half baths, with each bedroom featuring it's own private bathroom for ultimate comfort and convenience. Designed for modern living at its finest, the open-concept layout

    Vanessa Moctezuma McGraw, REALTORS

    1716 S 94th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112
  • /24

    $229,900

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    710 S Marion Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,889

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Huntley Platinum Realty, LLC.

    710 S Marion Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112
    • /29

      Est $227,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      3318 E 4th St, Tulsa, OK 74112

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      3318 E 4th St, Tulsa, OK 74112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Thompson Nassau Ridge Realty

  • /26

    $99,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,026 Sq Ft

    3720 E 2nd St, Tulsa, OK 74112

Matt Ford Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch

    3720 E 2nd St, Tulsa, OK 74112
  • /19

    $220,500

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    717 S Pittsburg Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,925

    Last Listing Agent Mikela Boling Brix Realty Group LLC (BO)

    717 S Pittsburg Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112
    • /20

      Est $232,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      1338 S Marion Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1338 S Marion Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Friesen RE/MAX

  • /36

    $654,900

    $45K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,438 Sq Ft

    9402 E 16th St, Tulsa, OK 74112

    Beautifully situated on 2.71 professionally landscaped acres with mature trees, this ranch-style home offers space, comfort, and versatility. The home features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and two spacious living areas filled with natural light—perfect for everyday living and entertaining.A standout feature is the newly constructed oversized shop, complete with electricity, heat and air, a half

    Katie Garcia eXp Realty, LLC

    9402 E 16th St, Tulsa, OK 74112
  • /30

    $221,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    608 S 91st East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,455

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Evans Fathom Realty OK LLC

    608 S 91st East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112
    • /47

      Est $204,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      6935 E 16th St, Tulsa, OK 74112

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6935 E 16th St, Tulsa, OK 74112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Austin Cochran Cochran & Co Realtors

  • /40

    $150,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,032 Sq Ft

    1302 S Fulton Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

    Charming bungalow on a large corner lot near the fairgrounds! This 2 bedroom, 1 bath home features original wood floors, a spacious living area with decorative fireplace, formal dining room, and additional den/bonus room for flexible living space. One-car attached garage and oversized lot offer added potential. Ideal opportunity for investors, flippers, rental, or vacation rental property.

    Julie Brewster McGraw, REALTORS

    1302 S Fulton Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112
  • /38

    $188,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    517 S Quebec Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,093

    Last Listing Agent Allison Jacobs McGraw, REALTORS

    517 S Quebec Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112
    • /27

      Est $223,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      1550 S 79th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1550 S 79th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Bright Inactive Office

  • /26

    $80,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft

    28 S Toledo Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

    Great opportunity for a classic 1940's, Midtown bungalow in a great location, near shopping, highway access, retail and schools. The area has a lot of rejuvenation and appeal. The home has great bones and needs a good eye to see all of the potential. Sold AS IS

    Lisa Mullins Mullins Team Realty Group

    28 S Toledo Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112
  • /29

    $203,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    6922 E 15th Place, Tulsa, OK 74112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,660

    Last Listing Agent Angela Alred Coldwell Banker Select

    6922 E 15th Place, Tulsa, OK 74112
    • /18

      Est $152,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      167 S 91st East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      167 S 91st East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Bremo Coldwell Banker Select

  • /28

    $187,500

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,284 Sq Ft

    422 S 76th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

    Beautifully maintained home in a convenient Tulsa location, offering comfort, space, and standout outdoor living! This property features a functional layout with generous living areas, abundant natural light, and a well-appointed kitchen ideal for everyday living and entertaining. Step outside to enjoy your own private backyard retreat complete with an in-ground pool, perfect for relaxing or

    Demetri Bothwell Coldwell Banker Select

    422 S 76th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112
  • /14

    $165,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    5715 E 4th St, Tulsa, OK 74112

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,607

    Last Listing Agent Kyler Ng McGraw, REALTORS

    5715 E 4th St, Tulsa, OK 74112
    • /36

      Est $210,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      5530 E 4th Place, Tulsa, OK 74112

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5530 E 4th Place, Tulsa, OK 74112

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Kilmer RE/MAX

  • /20

    $119,500

    • Land
    • 22,433 Sq Ft
    • $232,039 per Acre

    1 E 5th Place, Tulsa, OK 74112

    Situated on a spacious lot, this property offers a unique opportunity for buyers looking to build and create something special. An adjacent parcel owned by Burlington Railroad may be available for separate purchase, offering the potential to expand the property to approximately half an acre. This would be a separate transaction handled directly with Burlington Railroad and is not included in the

    Juan Rodriguez Epique Realty

    1 E 5th Place, Tulsa, OK 74112
  • /19

    $200,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4504 E 7th St, Tulsa, OK 74112

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,027

    Last Listing Agent Amber Post Dream Maker Realty, LLC

    4504 E 7th St, Tulsa, OK 74112
    • /38

      Est $237,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      6980 E 19th St, Tulsa, OK 74112

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6980 E 19th St, Tulsa, OK 74112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,900
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adam Rotert AvHome Realty

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home