10,402

Homes in ZIP Code 74136

Section Image
    • /59

      Est $283,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      6020 E 76th Ct, Tulsa, OK 74136

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6020 E 76th Ct, Tulsa, OK 74136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Terri George Chinowth & Cohen

  • /2

    $74,999

    $825K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 951 Sq Ft

    6144 S Madison Place Unit C, Tulsa, OK 74136

    Can be sold separately or in a Bundle for $799,000 (15) sold with MLS #'s 2531350, 2531364, 2531939, 2531374, 2531370, 2531378, 2531916, 2531749, 2531752, 2531759, 2531770, 2531774, 2531907, 2531912

    Erin Catron Erin Catron & Company, LLC

    6144 S Madison Place Unit C, Tulsa, OK 74136
  • /36

    $435,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    7911 S Toledo Ave, Tulsa, OK 74136

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,608

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Thomas Walter & Associates, Inc.

    7911 S Toledo Ave, Tulsa, OK 74136
    • /16

      Est $179,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      1527 E 67th Ct, Tulsa, OK 74136

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1527 E 67th Ct, Tulsa, OK 74136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Yonatan Schmidt Key Renter Tulsa

  • /24

    $71,900

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 696 Sq Ft

    4640 E 68th St Unit 183, Tulsa, OK 74136

    Renovated first floor move-in-ready condo with excellent investment potential, located in the highly regarded Jenks School District. This low-maintenance home offers stress-free living with HOA dues covering water, sewer, trash, and exterior maintenance. The unit features upgraded countertops and backsplash, stainless steel appliances, water filtration system, fresh paint, laminate floors, and

    Ashley Wozniak Coldwell Banker Select

    4640 E 68th St Unit 183, Tulsa, OK 74136
  • /29

    $111,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    6727 S Richmond Ave Unit 632, Tulsa, OK 74136

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Greg McGee Chinowth & Cohen

    6727 S Richmond Ave Unit 632, Tulsa, OK 74136
    • /45

      Est $370,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      3774 E 71st St, Tulsa, OK 74136

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3774 E 71st St, Tulsa, OK 74136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,500
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy DeLay Tulsa Home and Design

  • /69

    $360,000

    $30K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,224 Sq Ft

    6717 S Oswego Ave, Tulsa, OK 74136

    **PRICE IMPROVEMENT!** Back on market after repairs made and new flooring added. This beautifully updated 2-story home offers flexibility, function, and modern comfort in a centrally located neighborhood. Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 baths, the home boasts a unique floor plan perfect for multi-generational living, in-law suite potential, or growing families. Step inside to discover a

    Jill Taylor Chinowth & Cohen

    6717 S Oswego Ave, Tulsa, OK 74136
  • /37

    $200,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    5743 E 72nd Place Unit 11, Tulsa, OK 74136

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Catron Erin Catron & Company, LLC

    5743 E 72nd Place Unit 11, Tulsa, OK 74136
    • /49

      Est $244,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      6202 S Troost Ave, Tulsa, OK 74136

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6202 S Troost Ave, Tulsa, OK 74136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Lucas Solid Rock, REALTORS

  • /2

    $893,000

    • Land
    • 1.72 Acres
    • $519,488 per Acre

    7130 S Quincy Ave, Tulsa, OK 74136

    D.C. Roberts Chinowth & Cohen

    7130 S Quincy Ave, Tulsa, OK 74136
  • /24

    $97,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    4339 E 68th St Unit 502-C-1, Tulsa, OK 74136

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Phyllis Obene HomeSmart Stellar Realty

    4339 E 68th St Unit 502-C-1, Tulsa, OK 74136
    • /50

      Est $323,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      7652 S Fulton Ave, Tulsa, OK 74136

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7652 S Fulton Ave, Tulsa, OK 74136

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Van Tuyl-Ross VanTuyl-Ross Realty, LLC.

  • /45

    $212,000

    $3K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft

    7444 S Winston Place Unit 403, Tulsa, OK 74136

    Discover life at Raintree Estates, a gated condominium community in Tulsa. This beautifully updated home features two bedrooms, two and a half baths, plus a dedicated study. Inside, you’ll find soaring ceilings, abundant natural light from stunning windows, and attractive flooring throughout. The kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances and set apart. The dining area opens up to the

    Tisha Ford 828 Real Estate LLC

    7444 S Winston Place Unit 403, Tulsa, OK 74136
  • /24

    $87,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    4670 E 68th St Unit 275, Tulsa, OK 74136

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 238 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $93,087

    Last Listing Agent Holly Brumble Keller Williams Advantage

    4670 E 68th St Unit 275, Tulsa, OK 74136
    • /30

      Est $303,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      6644 S Victor Ave, Tulsa, OK 74136

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      6644 S Victor Ave, Tulsa, OK 74136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,500
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Wheeler Accent

  • /20

    $130,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft

    1609 E 66th Place, Tulsa, OK 74136

    Great opportunity in a prime Tulsa location! This 2 bed, 2 bath home offers a functional layout with a 2-car garage and low-maintenance lot—perfect for easy living or a solid investment. newer appliances including dishwasher and microwave. Ideal for a first-time buyer, downsizer, or investor looking for strong rental potential. Location is hard to beat:Approx. 3 miles to the Gathering

    Alexander Jensen Fathom Realty OK LLC

    1609 E 66th Place, Tulsa, OK 74136
  • /29

    $279,900

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    2909 E 76th Place, Tulsa, OK 74136

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,854

    Last Listing Agent Bahar Ranjbar Realty One Group Dreamers

    2909 E 76th Place, Tulsa, OK 74136
    • /47

      Est $488,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      6433 S Oswego Ave, Tulsa, OK 74136

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6433 S Oswego Ave, Tulsa, OK 74136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Cain RE/MAX

  • /53

    $279,000

    $16K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft

    6253 S Victor Ave, Tulsa, OK 74136

Krysten Russell Concept Realty

    6253 S Victor Ave, Tulsa, OK 74136
  • /2

    $52,500

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4338 E 67th St Unit 690, Tulsa, OK 74136

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 94% Below List Price
    • $67/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $61,437

    Last Listing Agent Erin Catron Erin Catron & Company, LLC

    4338 E 67th St Unit 690, Tulsa, OK 74136
    • /23

      Est $262,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      7409 S Atlanta Ave, Tulsa, OK 74136

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      7409 S Atlanta Ave, Tulsa, OK 74136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Ann Blair McGraw, REALTORS

  • /32

    $499,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,341 Sq Ft

    2439 E 67th St, Tulsa, OK 74136

    Tucked into the desirable Muzingo Hills neighborhood, just moments from the prestigious Southern Hills Country Club, this completely reimagined home offers the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and everyday functionality. From the moment you walk in, the white oak floors and natural light create a warm, welcoming feeling that instantly makes the house feel like home. The thoughtful layout offers

    Juan Rodriguez Epique Realty

    2439 E 67th St, Tulsa, OK 74136
  • /7

    $37,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    2224 E 66th Place Unit 1208, Tulsa, OK 74136

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $33/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenni Pollard Coldwell Banker Select

    2224 E 66th Place Unit 1208, Tulsa, OK 74136
    • /58

      Est $494,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      7404 S Birmingham Ct, Tulsa, OK 74136

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7404 S Birmingham Ct, Tulsa, OK 74136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $502,500
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kara Folkins Keller Williams Advantage

  • /41

    $335,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,737 Sq Ft

    6215 S Hudson Ave, Tulsa, OK 74136

    Nestled in the highly coveted Warrenton addition, this rare single-story gem offers the perfect blend of Midtown convenience and timeless appeal. Situated on a beautiful, tree-filled lot, the home is bathed in natural light thanks to an abundance of large windows that frame the serene outdoor views. Its prime location puts you just minutes away from St. Francis Hospital, shopping, and dining,

    Lindsay Gibson Chinowth & Cohen

    6215 S Hudson Ave, Tulsa, OK 74136
  • /62

    $390,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    3633 E 70th Place, Tulsa, OK 74136

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,582

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Nall eXp Realty, LLC (BO)

    3633 E 70th Place, Tulsa, OK 74136
    • /27

      Est $379,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      6425 S Richmond Ave, Tulsa, OK 74136

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      6425 S Richmond Ave, Tulsa, OK 74136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Ellis Jacob and Associates Realty

  • /15

    $70,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 928 Sq Ft

    6737 S Peoria Ave Unit C201, Tulsa, OK 74136

    Updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath Corner unit with easy access to designated covered parking and guest parking. A short distance to Riverside drive, Tulsa Hills and much more. Updates throughout. Ready for move in. Perfect for owner occupant or investor. Second floor unit.

    Tracy Carr Keller Williams Advantage

    6737 S Peoria Ave Unit C201, Tulsa, OK 74136
  • /26

    $87,500

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    4740 E 68th St Unit 156, Tulsa, OK 74136

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 831 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $83,593

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Gross Coldwell Banker Select

    4740 E 68th St Unit 156, Tulsa, OK 74136
    • /30

      Est $184,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      6206 S Madison Place, Tulsa, OK 74136

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6206 S Madison Place, Tulsa, OK 74136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Fraley Realty One Group Dreamers

  • /36

    $114,500

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,026 Sq Ft

    7317 S Yale Ave Unit 204, Tulsa, OK 74136

    Second floor two bedroom condo perfectly located near St. Francis, ORU, shopping and dining! Condo features a wood burning fireplace, nice size living area, formal dining, two full bathrooms, kitchen with stainless steel appliances and features a washer and dryer in the unit. Primary bedroom with large walk in closet. Entire unit has been freshly painted and all carpet is brand new. This home is

    Stephanie Minguez McGraw, REALTORS

    7317 S Yale Ave Unit 204, Tulsa, OK 74136
  • /16

    $118,700

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    6734 S Atlanta Ave, Tulsa, OK 74136

    • Land
    • 18,164 Sq Ft
    • $284,652 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 119 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Simon Chinowth & Cohen

    6734 S Atlanta Ave, Tulsa, OK 74136
    • /27

      Est $335,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      7537 S Trenton Ave, Tulsa, OK 74136

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7537 S Trenton Ave, Tulsa, OK 74136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Noah Borchers Keller Williams Advantage

  • /20

    $78,000

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 954 Sq Ft

    6156 S Madison Place Unit D, Tulsa, OK 74136

    Beautifully renovated and move in ready with an upscale stylish decor and convenient location with parks and shopping nearby. Luxury vinyl floors throughout the first level with fresh paint and new fixtures. Great natural light from this corner unit that offers additional privacy both inside and outside from the fully fenced patio. The charming kitchen with ship lap accents, quartz counters and

    Alice Slemp Coldwell Banker Select

    6156 S Madison Place Unit D, Tulsa, OK 74136
  • /51

    $349,900

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    7954 S Lakewood Ave, Tulsa, OK 74136

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,592

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Breckenridge Keller Williams Advantage

    7954 S Lakewood Ave, Tulsa, OK 74136
    • /47

      Est $606,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      2919 E 70th Ct, Tulsa, OK 74136

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2919 E 70th Ct, Tulsa, OK 74136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $526,500
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katy Houchin McGraw, REALTORS

  • /24

    $225,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft

    1828 E 63rd St, Tulsa, OK 74136

    Welcome home to this classic midtown ranch tucked on a quiet, tree-lined street near Southern Hills and River Parks. With its inviting stone exterior, mature landscaping, and timeless charm, this single-story home blends mid-century character with comfortable everyday living. Inside, you?ll find a functional floor plan that includes two separate living areas, a dining area off the kitchen, and

    Cindy Morrison Chinowth & Cohen

    1828 E 63rd St, Tulsa, OK 74136
  • /30

    $190,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1533 E 67th Ct, Tulsa, OK 74136

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,061

    Last Listing Agent Josh Rainwater Coldwell Banker Select

    1533 E 67th Ct, Tulsa, OK 74136
    • /45

      Est $325,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      7754 S Erie Ave, Tulsa, OK 74136

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7754 S Erie Ave, Tulsa, OK 74136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Esposito The Agency

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home