6,351

Homes in ZIP Code 74145

Section Image
    • /38

      Est $244,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      8546 E 38th St, Tulsa, OK 74145

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      8546 E 38th St, Tulsa, OK 74145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Bell Pennington & Assoc Realtors

    • /17

      Est $203,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      8231 E 38th St, Tulsa, OK 74145

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      8231 E 38th St, Tulsa, OK 74145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Pregler Inactive Office

    • /29

      Est $222,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      3156 S 74th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74145

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3156 S 74th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keely Gobbo Keller Williams Advantage

    • /25

      Est $212,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      3133 S 74th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74145

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3133 S 74th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Waters Platinum Realty, LLC.

    • /25

      Est $225,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      3177 S 76th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74145

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3177 S 76th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janelle Nicolay Coldwell Banker Select

    • /29

      Est $235,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      6020 E 32nd St, Tulsa, OK 74135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      6020 E 32nd St, Tulsa, OK 74135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandi True The Agency

    • /29

      Est $218,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      8225 E 32nd St, Tulsa, OK 74145

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      8225 E 32nd St, Tulsa, OK 74145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Ellis Ellis Real Estate Brokerage

    • /47

      Est $219,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      8207 E 32nd St, Tulsa, OK 74145

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      8207 E 32nd St, Tulsa, OK 74145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kara Folkins Keller Williams Advantage

    • /22

      Est $199,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      8106 E 31st Ct, Tulsa, OK 74145

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      8106 E 31st Ct, Tulsa, OK 74145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Priscilla Peck Keller Williams Advantage

    • /30

      Est $478,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      8131 E 31st Ct, Tulsa, OK 74145

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      8131 E 31st Ct, Tulsa, OK 74145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 205% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,900
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Bell Pennington & Assoc Realtors

    • /26

      Est $207,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      8156 E 31st Place, Tulsa, OK 74145

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      8156 E 31st Place, Tulsa, OK 74145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,500
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle McIntosh Platinum Realty, LLC.

    • /14

      Est $198,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      3234 S 82nd East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74145

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3234 S 82nd East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Carter Coldwell Banker Select

    • /36

      Est $199,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      8158 E 31st St, Tulsa, OK 74145

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      8158 E 31st St, Tulsa, OK 74145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tonja Cannon McGraw, REALTORS

    • /22

      Est $207,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      3412 S 82nd East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74145

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3412 S 82nd East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susie Genet Chinowth & Cohen

    • /29

      Est $197,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      3341 S Memorial Dr, Tulsa, OK 74145

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3341 S Memorial Dr, Tulsa, OK 74145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deb Glover Coldwell Banker Select

    • /23

      Est $288,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      8130 E 35th St, Tulsa, OK 74145

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      8130 E 35th St, Tulsa, OK 74145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Barnes Inactive Office

    • /47

      Est $233,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      3510 S 88th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74145

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3510 S 88th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chip Adams Adams Family Real Estate LLC

    • /46

      Est $217,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      8539 E 34th St, Tulsa, OK 74145

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      8539 E 34th St, Tulsa, OK 74145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Hayes Hayes Realty Group

    • /32

      Est $254,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      8529 E 34th St, Tulsa, OK 74145

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      8529 E 34th St, Tulsa, OK 74145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cylas Brooks LivNu Realty

    • /35

      Est $225,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      8554 E 33rd Place, Tulsa, OK 74145

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      8554 E 33rd Place, Tulsa, OK 74145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Plunk Chinowth & Cohen

    • /21

      Est $185,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      8277 E 34th St, Tulsa, OK 74145

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      8277 E 34th St, Tulsa, OK 74145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darryl Baskin eXp Realty, LLC

    • /27

      Est $230,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      3341 S 82nd East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74145

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3341 S 82nd East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee Scattergood eXp Realty, LLC

    • /33

      Est $229,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      8255 E 33rd Place, Tulsa, OK 74145

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      8255 E 33rd Place, Tulsa, OK 74145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Reynelda Tallent Solid Rock, REALTORS

    • /26

      Est $209,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      8256 E 33rd St, Tulsa, OK 74145

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      8256 E 33rd St, Tulsa, OK 74145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Kile Coldwell Banker Select

    • /19

      Est $199,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      8531 E 33rd Place, Tulsa, OK 74145

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      8531 E 33rd Place, Tulsa, OK 74145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Puentes HomeSmart Stellar Realty

    • /11

      Est $242,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      8232 E 32nd Place, Tulsa, OK 74145

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      8232 E 32nd Place, Tulsa, OK 74145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,500
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stuart Gallagher Coldwell Banker Select

    • /27

      Est $222,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      3235 S 82nd East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74145

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3235 S 82nd East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allie Hodges OUROK Realty

    • /21

      Est $238,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      8213 E 33rd St, Tulsa, OK 74145

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8213 E 33rd St, Tulsa, OK 74145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Sule HomeSmart Stellar Realty

    • /29

      Est $255,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      8261 E 33rd St, Tulsa, OK 74145

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      8261 E 33rd St, Tulsa, OK 74145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Bevard-Bagwell Coldwell Banker Select

    • /27

      Est $221,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      8520 E 32nd Place, Tulsa, OK 74145

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8520 E 32nd Place, Tulsa, OK 74145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Polly Beasley Coldwell Banker Select

    • /39

      Est $208,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      3212 S 85th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74145

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3212 S 85th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Lawrence Chinowth & Cohen

    • /16

      Est $221,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      3204 S 85th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74145

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3204 S 85th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diana Wells Gotwals McGraw, REALTORS

    • /27

      Est $230,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      3138 S 85th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74145

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3138 S 85th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Catron Erin Catron & Company, LLC

    • /43

      Est $339,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      8834 E 37th Place, Tulsa, OK 74145

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      8834 E 37th Place, Tulsa, OK 74145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Morrison Chinowth & Cohen

    • /26

      Est $219,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      8276 E 37th Place, Tulsa, OK 74145

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      8276 E 37th Place, Tulsa, OK 74145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,800
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Fox Chinowth & Cohen

    • /49

      Est $347,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      8248 E 37th Place, Tulsa, OK 74145

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      8248 E 37th Place, Tulsa, OK 74145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emma Wagoner Platinum Realty, LLC.

    • /43

      Est $257,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      4520 S Joplin Ave, Tulsa, OK 74135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4520 S Joplin Ave, Tulsa, OK 74135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey Kim eXp Realty, LLC

    • /32

      Est $257,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      5917 E 44th St, Tulsa, OK 74135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5917 E 44th St, Tulsa, OK 74135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brent Roylance Henry Hinds Realty, LLC

    • /37

      Est $300,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      6633 E 60th Place, Tulsa, OK 74145

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6633 E 60th Place, Tulsa, OK 74145

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Leonard Coldwell Banker Select

    • /36

      Est $373,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      6645 E 60th Place, Tulsa, OK 74145

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6645 E 60th Place, Tulsa, OK 74145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,500
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Kaiser Cochran & Co Realtors

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home