1,270

Recently Sold Upper Marlboro, MD Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /35

    $575,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    3025 Lemonade Ln, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Martin Alloy SM Brokerage, LLC

    3025 Lemonade Ln, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /18

    $519,990

    Sold May 04, 2026

    5400 Billenca Ln, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,333

    5400 Billenca Ln, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772
  • /41

    $630,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    4324 Thoroughbred Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,025

    Last Listing Agent Reggie Butler Jr. CENTURY 21 Envision

    4324 Thoroughbred Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772
  • /51

    $580,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    201 Colton St, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,997

    Last Listing Agent Michael Green Witz Realty, LLC

    201 Colton St, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /31

    $475,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5611 Havenwood Ct, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,148

    Last Listing Agent Joy Nebblett Heymann Realty, LLC

    5611 Havenwood Ct, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772
  • /29

    $489,999

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    9912 Graystone Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,762

    Last Listing Agent Mr. Devonne Edwards Keller Williams Preferred Properties

    9912 Graystone Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772
  • /28

    $345,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    10710 Castleton Way, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,129

    Last Listing Agent Hugo Medina Samson Properties

    10710 Castleton Way, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /67

    $850,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    15426 Symondsbury Way, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 6,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $879,529

    Last Listing Agent Angela Moore Keller Williams Preferred Properties

    15426 Symondsbury Way, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /33

    $415,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    805 Avis Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,182

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Herbert Bennett Realty Solutions

    805 Avis Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /19

    $220,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    10248 Prince Place Unit 23-102, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,234

    Last Listing Agent Mercedes Russell Exit Wyse Realty

    10248 Prince Place Unit 23-102, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /49

    $799,990

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3003 Wind Whisper Way, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,394 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $810,076

    Last Listing Agent Martin Alloy SM Brokerage, LLC

    3003 Wind Whisper Way, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /24

    $350,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    10093 Campus Way S Unit 78, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,404

    Last Listing Agent Rich Thomas Redfin Corp

    10093 Campus Way S Unit 78, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /4

    $329,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    10451 Campus Way S, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,542

    Last Listing Agent Norman Domingo XRealty.NET LLC

    10451 Campus Way S, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /34

    $519,999

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    9607 Good Faith Way, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 9,552 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,000

    K. Hovnanian Homes The Venue

    9607 Good Faith Way, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /20

    $534,835

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    10965 Pinnacle Green Rd, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,336

    Stanley Martin Overlook at Westmore - Townhomes

    10965 Pinnacle Green Rd, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /25

    $479,990

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    10953 Pinnacle Green Rd, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Martin Alloy SM Brokerage, LLC

    10953 Pinnacle Green Rd, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /38

    $545,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    5815 S Marwood Blvd, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,741

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer D. Tilghman Keller Williams Preferred Properties

    5815 S Marwood Blvd, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772
  • /22

    $485,525

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    2815 Aiden Way, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC

    2815 Aiden Way, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /43

    $340,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    9001 Cheval Ln, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,680

    Last Listing Agent Adam Chubbuck Douglas Realty, LLC

    9001 Cheval Ln, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772
  • /14

    $460,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    303 Dunnville Place, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,501

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Turner Samson Properties

    303 Dunnville Place, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /3

    $435,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    13502 Vandiver Ct, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,351

    Last Listing Agent Jaye Jordan Fairfax Realty Premier

    13502 Vandiver Ct, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /30

    $475,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    3310 Flowers Rd, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,396

    Last Listing Agent DAISY CORDOVA-LOPEZ Samson Properties

    3310 Flowers Rd, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /32

    $375,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    13817 Churchville Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,074

    Last Listing Agent Jillian McKown Northrop Realty

    13817 Churchville Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772
  • /40

    $385,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    12328 Rollys Ridge Ave, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,000

    Last Listing Agent Kim Holloway Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    12328 Rollys Ridge Ave, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /26

    $405,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    9903 Goldenwood Ct, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,962

    Last Listing Agent Mynor Herrera Keller Williams Capital Properties

    9903 Goldenwood Ct, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772
  • /27

    $459,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    10005 Old Indian Head Rd, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,598

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Davis Real Broker, LLC

    10005 Old Indian Head Rd, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772
  • /22

    $451,445

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    7827 Presidential Pkwy, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC

    7827 Presidential Pkwy, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /37

    $225,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    7200 Chew Rd, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

    • Land
    • 14.09 Acres
    • $15,969 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,912

    Last Listing Agent Shivasti Singh Samson Properties

    7200 Chew Rd, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772
  • /36

    $410,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    7800 Locris Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,176

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Altizer ANR Realty, LLC

    7800 Locris Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772
  • /2

    $999,999

    Sold May 07, 2026

    6101 Gold Yarrow Ln, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $982,786

    Last Listing Agent Tina Marie Marshall MD Prime Realty Co.

    6101 Gold Yarrow Ln, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772
  • /21

    $510,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    12315 Wheeling Ave, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,780

    Last Listing Agent Hawa Koroma Samson Properties

    12315 Wheeling Ave, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772
  • /2

    $391,225

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    14508 Brock Hall Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,102

    Last Listing Agent James Weiskerger Next Step Realty

    14508 Brock Hall Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772
  • /15

    $320,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    545 Mount Lubentia Ct W, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,764

    Last Listing Agent Chris Bennett Real Broker, LLC

    545 Mount Lubentia Ct W, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /26

    $438,500

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    9513 Weshurst Ln, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,327

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Iwugo Bennett Realty Solutions

    9513 Weshurst Ln, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /38

    $433,500

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    405 Pritchard Ln, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,263

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Colette Weaver Redfin Corp

    405 Pritchard Ln, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /46

    $324,900

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1 Cameron Grove Blvd Unit 301, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,737

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Bridegum RE/MAX One

    1 Cameron Grove Blvd Unit 301, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /63

    $599,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    15343 Tewkesbury Place, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,625

    Last Listing Agent Michele Hagan CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    15343 Tewkesbury Place, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /59

    $513,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    3802 Rock Spring Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,947

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Hehman Compass

    3802 Rock Spring Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772
  • /29

    $481,255

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    10935 Pinnacle Green Rd, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,962

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Wallace SM Brokerage, LLC

    10935 Pinnacle Green Rd, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /4

    $750,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    6315 S Osborne Rd, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $775,608

    Last Listing Agent Sherwood Cofer II Samson Properties

    6315 S Osborne Rd, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home