9,914

Properties in ZIP Code 13501

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $146,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      719 Humbert Ave, Utica, NY 13501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      719 Humbert Ave, Utica, NY 13501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,170
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Dalzell Listing by eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $130,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      901 Mohawk St, Utica, NY 13501

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      901 Mohawk St, Utica, NY 13501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $29/SF
      • Last Sold Price $120,000

      Last Listing Agent Alen Zekic Assist2Sell Buyers & Sellers 1st Choice

    • /2

      Est $143,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      750 Lansing St, Utica, NY 13501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      750 Lansing St, Utica, NY 13501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Below List Price
      • $97/SF
      • Last Sold Price $95,000

• /2

      Est $287,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      720 Lansing St, Utica, NY 13501

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      720 Lansing St, Utica, NY 13501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 174% Below List Price
      • $40/SF
      • Last Sold Price $105,000

      Last Listing Agent Brett Lojewski Howard Hanna Cny Inc

    • /2

      Est $155,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      807 Mohawk St, Utica, NY 13501

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      807 Mohawk St, Utica, NY 13501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Roy Listing by Royal Rose Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $161,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      751 Lansing St, Utica, NY 13501

      • 7 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      751 Lansing St, Utica, NY 13501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alen Zekic Listing by Assist2Sell Buyers & Sellers 1st Choice

    • /2

      Est $143,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      748 Blandina St, Utica, NY 13501

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      748 Blandina St, Utica, NY 13501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

• /2

      Est $137,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      710 Blandina St, Utica, NY 13501

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      710 Blandina St, Utica, NY 13501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $48/SF
      • Last Sold Price $130,000

      Last Listing Agent Starry Lay Howard Hanna Cny Inc

    • /2

      Est $75,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      728 Mary St, Utica, NY 13501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      728 Mary St, Utica, NY 13501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $52/SF
      • Last Sold Price $65,000

• /2

      Est $183,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      741 Blandina St, Utica, NY 13501

      • 8 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      741 Blandina St, Utica, NY 13501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JC Pantola Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    • /2

      Est $105,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      939 Jay St, Utica, NY 13501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      939 Jay St, Utica, NY 13501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Below List Price
      • $44/SF
      • Last Sold Price $79,000

      Last Listing Agent David Brough Howard Hanna Cny Inc

    • /2

      Est $116,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Nichols St, Utica, NY 13501

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      307 Nichols St, Utica, NY 13501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Boyko-Mendez Listing by Royal Rose Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $116,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      511 Hubbell St, Utica, NY 13501

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      511 Hubbell St, Utica, NY 13501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $41/SF
      • Last Sold Price $94,000

• /2

      Est $137,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Kossuth Ave, Utica, NY 13501

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      305 Kossuth Ave, Utica, NY 13501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,500
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Omar Knight Listing by River Hills Properties LLC Barn

    • /2

      Est $133,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      820 Catherine St, Utica, NY 13501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      820 Catherine St, Utica, NY 13501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Polkhovskiy Listing by Home Pro Realty

    • /2

      Est $143,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      713 Blandina St, Utica, NY 13501

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      713 Blandina St, Utica, NY 13501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eszter Farago Listing by Solus Properties Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      750 Bleecker St, Utica, NY 13501

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      750 Bleecker St, Utica, NY 13501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $40/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doreen Engelhart Listing by Howard Hanna Cny Inc

    • /2

      Est $87,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 Albany St, Utica, NY 13501

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      508 Albany St, Utica, NY 13501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

• /2

      Est $125,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      326 Gilbert St, Utica, NY 13501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      326 Gilbert St, Utica, NY 13501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori DiNardo-Emmerich Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    • /39

      Est $151,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 Gilbert St, Utica, NY 13501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      330 Gilbert St, Utica, NY 13501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 305% Below List Price
      • $23/SF
      • Last Sold Price $37,400

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene Listing by The Greene Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $235,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      327 Gilbert St, Utica, NY 13501

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      327 Gilbert St, Utica, NY 13501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,400
      • May 31, 2023

• /2

      Est $158,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 Gilbert St, Utica, NY 13501

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      325 Gilbert St, Utica, NY 13501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 235 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,999
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Brown Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    • /2

      Est $151,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      1925 Bleecker St, Utica, NY 13501

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1925 Bleecker St, Utica, NY 13501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martin Bell Listing by Assist2Sell Buyers & Sellers 1st Choice

    • /2

      Est $160,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      1136 Leeds St, Utica, NY 13501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1136 Leeds St, Utica, NY 13501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • Last Sold Price $170,000

• /2

      Est $167,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      1139 Mcquade Ave, Utica, NY 13501

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1139 Mcquade Ave, Utica, NY 13501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ciro Raspante Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $138,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      1207 Conkling Ave, Utica, NY 13501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1207 Conkling Ave, Utica, NY 13501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

• /2

      Est $138,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      1409 Brinckerhoff Ave, Utica, NY 13501

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1409 Brinckerhoff Ave, Utica, NY 13501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $55/SF
      • Last Sold Price $135,000

      Last Listing Agent Cal Lyon Pondras Homes & Hearth Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $113,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      1411 Brinckerhoff Ave, Utica, NY 13501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1411 Brinckerhoff Ave, Utica, NY 13501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $58/SF
      • Last Sold Price $105,000

• /2

      Est $109,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 Leah St, Utica, NY 13501

      • 6 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      408 Leah St, Utica, NY 13501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,500
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Pavia Listing by Town & City Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $163,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      1423 Taylor Ave, Utica, NY 13501

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1423 Taylor Ave, Utica, NY 13501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bitsy Maye-Rattler Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    • /2

      Est $109,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 Square St, Utica, NY 13501

      • 7 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      508 Square St, Utica, NY 13501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $43/SF
      • Last Sold Price $90,000

• /2

      Est $118,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Arthur St, Utica, NY 13501

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      317 Arthur St, Utica, NY 13501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samir Kendic Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    • /2

      Est $133,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      1407 Neilson St, Utica, NY 13501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      1407 Neilson St, Utica, NY 13501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 281% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Merima Smajic Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /2

      Est $215,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      1432 Seymour Ave, Utica, NY 13501

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1432 Seymour Ave, Utica, NY 13501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $68/SF
      • Last Sold Price $220,000

• /2

      Est $139,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      318 Square St, Utica, NY 13501

      • 7 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      318 Square St, Utica, NY 13501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

• /2

      Est $144,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      1547 High St, Utica, NY 13501

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1547 High St, Utica, NY 13501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

• /2

      Est $112,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Addington Place, Utica, NY 13501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      102 Addington Place, Utica, NY 13501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $48/SF
      • Last Sold Price $100,000

      Last Listing Agent Lori DiNardo-Emmerich Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    • /2

      Est $167,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      1546 West St, Utica, NY 13501

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1546 West St, Utica, NY 13501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Starry Lay Listing by Howard Hanna Cny Inc

    • /2

      Est $129,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Wall St, Utica, NY 13501

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      106 Wall St, Utica, NY 13501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,500
      • Aug 11, 2023

• /2

      Est $128,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Addington Place Unit 107, Utica, NY 13501

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      105 Addington Place Unit 107, Utica, NY 13501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home