11,346

Homes in ZIP Code 13502

Section Image
  • /12

    $120,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    121 Lynch Ave, Utica, NY 13502

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $77/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,516

    Last Listing Agent Amy Mellace Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    121 Lynch Ave, Utica, NY 13502
    • /2

      Est $231,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Richardson Ave, Utica, NY 13502

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      137 Richardson Ave, Utica, NY 13502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martin Bell Listing by Assist2Sell Buyers & Sellers 1st Choice

  • /2

    $85,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    832 Waverly Place, Utica, NY 13502

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $63/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $90,556

    Last Listing Agent John Brown Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    832 Waverly Place, Utica, NY 13502
    • /2

      Est $381,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      1552 Herkimer Rd, Utica, NY 13502

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1552 Herkimer Rd, Utica, NY 13502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Derminio Listing by Pine to Palm Realty Group, LLC

  • /2

    $15,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    422 Donegal Dr, Utica, NY 13502

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48% Below List Price
    • $15/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Arcuri Listing by Assist2Sell Buyers & Sellers 1st Choice

    422 Donegal Dr, Utica, NY 13502
    • /2

      Est $283,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Dominica Ct, Utica, NY 13502

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4 Dominica Ct, Utica, NY 13502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Carpenter-Brockway Listing by Brockway-Carpenter Real Estate LLC

  • /50

    $400,100

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    411 Linda View Ln, Utica, NY 13502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,561

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Derminio Listing by River Hills Properties LLC Barn

    411 Linda View Ln, Utica, NY 13502
    • /2

      Est $286,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Dominica Ct, Utica, NY 13502

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2 Dominica Ct, Utica, NY 13502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diana Raymond Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

  • /2

    $334,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    303 French Rd, Utica, NY 13502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,277

    Last Listing Agent Paul Sacco Listing by Howard Hanna Cny Inc

    303 French Rd, Utica, NY 13502
    • /2

      Est $179,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      828 Symonds Place, Utica, NY 13502

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      828 Symonds Place, Utica, NY 13502

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • Last Sold Price $180,000

      Last Listing Agent Nadine Zeller Hunt Real Estate

  • /2

    $140,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    2218 Maynard Ave, Utica, NY 13502

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Grace Norton Listing by Monarch Family Realty Inc.

    2218 Maynard Ave, Utica, NY 13502
    • /2

      Est $173,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      817 Symonds Place, Utica, NY 13502

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      817 Symonds Place, Utica, NY 13502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • Last Sold Price $169,000

      Last Listing Agent John Brown Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

  • /2

    $212,500

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    409 Cosby Rd, Utica, NY 13502

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,925

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Sacco Listing by Pondras Homes & Hearth Realty LLC

    409 Cosby Rd, Utica, NY 13502
    • /2

      Est $167,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 Arnold Ave, Utica, NY 13502

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      810 Arnold Ave, Utica, NY 13502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Nester Hughes Listing by Hunt Real Estate

  • /2

    $94,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    822 Warren St, Utica, NY 13502

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $64/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,668

    Last Listing Agent John T. Bevilacqua Listing by The Property Shop

    822 Warren St, Utica, NY 13502
    • /2

      Est $211,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Rose Place, Utica, NY 13502

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      16 Rose Place, Utica, NY 13502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,500
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julio Solano Listing by Neu Dot Realty

  • /2

    $60,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    924 Newport Rd, Utica, NY 13502

    • Land
    • 14.49 Acres
    • $4,142 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 100 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Bartolomie-Nucci Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    924 Newport Rd, Utica, NY 13502
    • /2

      Est $131,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Rose Place, Utica, NY 13502

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      10 Rose Place, Utica, NY 13502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Sageer Listing by River Hills Properties LLC Barn

  • /2

    $249,900

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2137 Sinclair Ave, Utica, NY 13502

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,404

    Last Listing Agent Mikhail Polkhovskiy Listing by Home Pro Realty

    2137 Sinclair Ave, Utica, NY 13502
    • /2

      Est $155,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      1529 Sunset Ave, Utica, NY 13502

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1529 Sunset Ave, Utica, NY 13502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Talarico Listing by Pavia Real Estate Residential

  • /2

    $168,500

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    106 Hopson St, Utica, NY 13502

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,242

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Paquette Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    106 Hopson St, Utica, NY 13502
    • /2

      Est $181,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      1547 Sunset Ave, Utica, NY 13502

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1547 Sunset Ave, Utica, NY 13502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alen Zekic Listing by Assist2Sell Buyers & Sellers 1st Choice

  • /2

    $73,500

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    128 Concord Dr, Utica, NY 13502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bitsy Maye-Rattler Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    128 Concord Dr, Utica, NY 13502
    • /2

      Est $144,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Sherman Place, Utica, NY 13502

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1888
      11 Sherman Place, Utica, NY 13502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $77/SF
      • Last Sold Price $117,300

      Last Listing Agent Nadine Zeller Hunt Real Estate

  • /2

    $59,750

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    812 Warren St, Utica, NY 13502

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,706

    Last Listing Agent William Gamett Listing by Berkshire Hathaway Home Services CNY

    812 Warren St, Utica, NY 13502
    • /2

      Est $165,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      1645 Bennett St, Utica, NY 13502

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1645 Bennett St, Utica, NY 13502

      Last Sold Summary

      • $82/SF
      • Last Sold Price $165,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Arcuri Assist2Sell Buyers & Sellers 1st Choice

  • /2

    $73,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    606 Sycamore Ln, Utica, NY 13502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $47/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

606 Sycamore Ln, Utica, NY 13502
    • /2

      Est $152,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      1651 Bennett St, Utica, NY 13502

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1858
      1651 Bennett St, Utica, NY 13502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Azza Giorgi Listing by Howard Hanna Cny Inc

  • /2

    $325,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    9 Seward Ave, Utica, NY 13502

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,212

    Last Listing Agent Joel Ruiz Listing by eXp Realty

    9 Seward Ave, Utica, NY 13502
    • /2

      Est $121,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      1655 Bennett St, Utica, NY 13502

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1655 Bennett St, Utica, NY 13502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

• /2

    $185,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1206 Mathews Ave, Utica, NY 13502

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,137

1206 Mathews Ave, Utica, NY 13502
    • /2

      Est $175,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      1669 Hager St, Utica, NY 13502

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1669 Hager St, Utica, NY 13502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117,153% Above List Price
      • $0/SF
      • 257 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amber Platt Listing by Pavia Real Estate Residential

  • /2

    $233,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    222 Deerfield Dr E, Utica, NY 13502

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,864

    Last Listing Agent Michael Major Listing by Buy Sell Rent Realty

    222 Deerfield Dr E, Utica, NY 13502
    • /2

      Est $147,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      1680 Bennett St, Utica, NY 13502

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 6,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1680 Bennett St, Utica, NY 13502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 257 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

• /2

    $95,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    125 Windsor Cir, Utica, NY 13502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $65/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Homer Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    125 Windsor Cir, Utica, NY 13502
    • /2

      Est $176,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      1650 Sunset Ave, Utica, NY 13502

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1650 Sunset Ave, Utica, NY 13502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Nemeyer Listing by VYLLA Home

  • /2

    $194,900

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    109 Dryden Ave, Utica, NY 13502

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,104

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Reinfelds Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties R

    109 Dryden Ave, Utica, NY 13502
    • /2

      Est $180,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      1624 Sunset Ave, Utica, NY 13502

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1624 Sunset Ave, Utica, NY 13502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lou DeMichele Listing by eXp Realty

  • /2

    $255,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    407 van Roen Rd, Utica, NY 13502

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,389

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Osborne Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    407 van Roen Rd, Utica, NY 13502
    • /2

      Est $177,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      1022 Lamb St, Utica, NY 13502

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1022 Lamb St, Utica, NY 13502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $74/SF
      • Last Sold Price $170,000

      Last Listing Agent Starry Lay Howard Hanna Cny Inc

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home