13,065

Homes in ZIP Code 91355

Section Image Section Image
  • /19

    $599,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft

    27410 N Merlin Place Unit 205, Valencia, CA 91355

    Beautiful Newer Construction Luxury Townhouse in Five Points with solar, just behind Magic Mountain! Built in 2022, this stunning home offers 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, all on one level within a secure building. The upgraded kitchen features a large island with breakfast bar, stainless steel sink, dishwasher, oven, and microwave, white cabinetry with ample storage, granite countertops and

    Jennifer Sioussat HomeSmart Evergreen Realty

    27410 N Merlin Place Unit 205, Valencia, CA 91355
  • /21

    $709,990 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    27455 Pistachio Way, Valencia, CA 91381

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Lennar Valencia - Opal North

    27455 Pistachio Way, Valencia, CA 91381
    • 27220 Bush Mallow Ct, Valencia, CA 91381

      Est $988,752 Not Listed For Sale

      27220 Bush Mallow Ct, Valencia, CA 91381

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      27220 Bush Mallow Ct, Valencia, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,015,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Partida ehomes

  • /21

    $673,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft

    25688 Neblina Ct, Valencia, CA 91355

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom single-story home tucked away on a peaceful cul-de-sac in the heart of Valencia. Designed for comfort and effortless living, this move-in-ready residence blends charm, functionality, and modern upgrades. Step inside to a bright, open floor plan filled with natural light and enhanced by new energy-efficient windows throughout. The inviting

    Don Colletta List 4 Less Realty Consulting

    25688 Neblina Ct, Valencia, CA 91355
  • /14

    $584,990 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    26836 Serif Place, Valencia, CA 91381

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $441/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Lennar Valencia - Coral

    26836 Serif Place, Valencia, CA 91381
    • /2

      Est $900,894 Not Listed For Sale

      26879 Goldfinch Ln, Valencia, CA 91381

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      26879 Goldfinch Ln, Valencia, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $325/SF
      • Last Sold Price $909,300

      Last Listing Agent Casey Fry Tri Pointe Homes Holdings, Inc.

  • /17

    $550,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft

    26129 Mcbean Pkwy Unit 43, Valencia, CA 91355

    Welcome to this updated townhome located in the gated community of Arbor Park in Valencia. This unit is on the top level of the building. It is a short walk to the pool and spa. Features include wood like laminate flooring and vaulted ceilings. A spiral staircase leads to the upstairs 3rd bedroom that has a closet. The primary suite has an en-suite bathroom and large closet. It also has private

    Jeffrey Berg Seven Gables Real Estate

    26129 Mcbean Pkwy Unit 43, Valencia, CA 91355
  • 27538 Elderberry Dr, Valencia, CA 91381

    $1,421,820 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    27538 Elderberry Dr, Valencia, CA 91381

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Lee Toll Brothers, Inc.

    27538 Elderberry Dr, Valencia, CA 91381
    • 27127 Observation Ct, Valencia, CA 91381

      Not Listed For Sale

      27127 Observation Ct, Valencia, CA 91381

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      27127 Observation Ct, Valencia, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • $355/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $703,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lyndsay Fuller KB Home Sales-Southern CA, Inc.

  • /29

    $589,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,226 Sq Ft

    25729 Tournament Rd, Valencia, CA 91355

    Welcome to "The Fairways East" where you'll find this 3 bed, 2.5 bath unit with many custom upgrades. Entrance to the unit is through a courtyard, a perfect area for entertaining, that morning coffee or that evening glass of wine. The kitchen has been remodeled with granite counter tops, stone backsplash, recessed lighting and stainless appliances. The adjacent dining area has a wall of custom

    Andrew Tyzbir Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    25729 Tournament Rd, Valencia, CA 91355
  • /19

    $759,990 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    26682 Orion Way, Valencia, CA 91381

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Lennar Valencia - Sapphire

    26682 Orion Way, Valencia, CA 91381
    • 27275 W Red Willow Ct, Valencia, CA 91355

      Est $736,446 Not Listed For Sale

      27275 W Red Willow Ct, Valencia, CA 91355

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      27275 W Red Willow Ct, Valencia, CA 91355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Gibson Equity Union

  • /45

    $899,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft

    27010 Carmelita Dr, Valencia, CA 91355

    Popular gated community of the Woodlands Homes. Great Location in rear of complex across from open space and additional parking. Popular model. Beautifully appointed interior and manicured back yard. 3 bdrm and office or den Could be additional bdrm seller added closet. French doors, arched entry door, polished neutral travertine floors and newer carpet. Granite counter & subway till back splash.

    Monica Barkley Keller Williams VIP Properties

    27010 Carmelita Dr, Valencia, CA 91355
  • /18

    $664,990 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    26809 Serif Place, Valencia, CA 91381

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $389/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Lennar Valencia - Coral

    26809 Serif Place, Valencia, CA 91381
    • 26961 Pathfinder Ln, Valencia, CA 91355

      Est $720,903 Not Listed For Sale

      26961 Pathfinder Ln, Valencia, CA 91355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      26961 Pathfinder Ln, Valencia, CA 91355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Dubner Equity Union

  • /19

    $684,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft

    27451 Novella Ln, Valencia, CA 91381

    This new three-story home features a convenient den on the first floor, and an inviting open-concept layout blends the kitchen, dining room and living room meet on the second level. A nearby deck provides convenient indoor-outdoor experiences. Two bedrooms share the third story with a lavish owner’s suite that offers access to a full bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    27451 Novella Ln, Valencia, CA 91381
  • 25402 Via Escovar, Valencia, CA 91355

    $980,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    25402 Via Escovar, Valencia, CA 91355

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $987,558

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Corney NextHome Real Estate Rockstars

    25402 Via Escovar, Valencia, CA 91355
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      27360 Alpine Meadows Ct, Valencia, CA 91381

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      27360 Alpine Meadows Ct, Valencia, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • $418/SF
      • Last Sold Price $869,990

      Last Listing Agent Gary Yang Real Brokerage Technologies

  • /25

    $850,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft

    25509 Langston St, Valencia, CA 91355

    Welcome to this beautifully remodeled single story home in the highly sought after Valencia Meadows community offering the rare benefits of NO HOA and NO Mello-Roos. Tucked away on a quiet, picturesque cul-de-sac, this stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence features approximately 1,550 square feet of thoughtfully upgraded living space, seamlessly blending modern style with everyday comfort.

    Sarah Sinclair Equity Union

    25509 Langston St, Valencia, CA 91355
  • /59

    $1,010,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    25850 Via Candice, Valencia, CA 91355

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $544/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,005,651

    Last Listing Agent Stephen McAlpin Sotheby's International Realty

    25850 Via Candice, Valencia, CA 91355
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      27364 Alpine Meadows Ct, Valencia, CA 91381

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      27364 Alpine Meadows Ct, Valencia, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • $510/SF
      • Last Sold Price $765,140

      Last Listing Agent Randy Anderson RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

  • /11

    $1,649,000 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,705 Sq Ft

    27647 Juniper Ln, Valencia, CA 91381

    The Sora's inviting covered porch and welcoming two-story foyer reveal the soaring two-story great room and views of the desirable luxury outdoor living space beyond. The well-equipped kitchen overlooks a bright, casual dining area and is highlighted by a large center island with a breakfast bar, plenty of counter and cabinet space, and a roomy walk-in pantry. The gorgeous primary bedroom suite

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    27647 Juniper Ln, Valencia, CA 91381
  • 24816 Los Altos Dr, Valencia, CA 91355

    $2,675,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    24816 Los Altos Dr, Valencia, CA 91355

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $594/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,539,825

    Last Listing Agent Holly Thompson RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    24816 Los Altos Dr, Valencia, CA 91355
    • 27406 N Merlin Place Unit 304, Valencia, CA 91381

      Est $563,461 Not Listed For Sale

      27406 N Merlin Place Unit 304, Valencia, CA 91381

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      27406 N Merlin Place Unit 304, Valencia, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $529/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Neal Weichel RE/MAX

  • /43

    $699,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft

    27632 Ensemble Place, Valencia, CA 91381

    Better Than New – Move-In Ready Without the Builder Wait.Skip the builder wait and step into a home that’s already dialed in. Located in one of Valencia’s most desirable communities, this upgraded residence offers the feel of new construction without the added costs, delays, or uncertainty.Positioned along a peaceful greenbelt, the setting provides a level of privacy and openness that

    Jose Peralta RE/MAX Gateway

    27632 Ensemble Place, Valencia, CA 91381
  • /18

    $619,990 Sold Oct 13, 2025

    26729 Laurel Mountain Loop, Valencia, CA 91381

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 346 Days On Market

    Lennar Valencia - Outlook

    26729 Laurel Mountain Loop, Valencia, CA 91381
    • 27719 Scenery Ln, Valencia, CA 91381

      Est $770,461 Not Listed For Sale

      27719 Scenery Ln, Valencia, CA 91381

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      27719 Scenery Ln, Valencia, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

• /37

    $835,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft

    25530 Meadow Mont St, Valencia, CA 91355

    Welcome Home to 25530 Meadow Mont Street, Santa Clarita, CALocated in a highly desirable Santa Clarita neighborhood, this charming 1,442 sq ft single-story home offers comfort, functionality, and convenience--with NO HOA dues.This inviting residence features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a bright, open floor plan that's perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Vaulted ceilings enhance the

    Jose Maria Chaparro Jenkins Properties

    25530 Meadow Mont St, Valencia, CA 91355
  • /18

    $634,146 Sold Oct 13, 2025

    26845 Snowmass Loop, Valencia, CA 91355

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Lennar Valencia - Outlook

    26845 Snowmass Loop, Valencia, CA 91355
    • 27266 Narrowleaf Willow Ln, Valencia, CA 91355

      Est $713,201 Not Listed For Sale

      27266 Narrowleaf Willow Ln, Valencia, CA 91355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      27266 Narrowleaf Willow Ln, Valencia, CA 91355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marwan Farah Rose District, Inc.

  • /22

    $495,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,033 Sq Ft

    24524 Mcbean Pkwy Unit 14, Valencia, CA 91355

    Best value in prime Valencia!! This move in ready, end-unit townhome offers the ideal blend of style, comfort, and an unbeatable location. From the moment you enter, you’re greeted by soaring ceilings, an abundance of natural light, and an open-concept floor plan designed for both everyday living and effortless entertaining.The kitchen flows seamlessly into the main living space, showcasing

    Michelle Yabko Coldwell Banker Realty

    24524 Mcbean Pkwy Unit 14, Valencia, CA 91355
  • 27210 Cranmore Way Unit 202, Valencia, CA 91381

    $399,990 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    27210 Cranmore Way Unit 202, Valencia, CA 91381

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 915 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $437/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,410

    Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

    27210 Cranmore Way Unit 202, Valencia, CA 91381
    • 27323 Marquette Place, Valencia, CA 91381

      Not Listed For Sale

      27323 Marquette Place, Valencia, CA 91381

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      27323 Marquette Place, Valencia, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • $432/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $969,990
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

  • /16

    $850,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft

    25347 Via Oriol, Valencia, CA 91355

    FIRST TIME ON THE MARKET IN OVER 25 YEARS! This rare vaulted ceelling one story Heritage home offers spacious living ion a double cul de sac street less than 3 miles from community parks and pools. Perks include a quiet, affordable and move in ready home in the heart of Valencia:with upgraded interior, away from any major traffic, three bedrooms, two baths and 1426 square feet of living space.

    George Bravo Sharpstone Realty

    25347 Via Oriol, Valencia, CA 91355
  • 25650 Chimney Rock Rd, Valencia, CA 91355

    $935,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    25650 Chimney Rock Rd, Valencia, CA 91355

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $959,198

    Last Listing Agent Casey Schein Equity Union

    25650 Chimney Rock Rd, Valencia, CA 91355
    • 27312 Marquette Place, Valencia, CA 91381

      Not Listed For Sale

      27312 Marquette Place, Valencia, CA 91381

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      27312 Marquette Place, Valencia, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • $425/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $889,990
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

  • /9

    $721,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft

    26664 Orion Way, Valencia, CA 91381

    Welcome Home to Sapphire! A beautiful collection of two story single family homes. Upon entering you'll enjoy a spacious open concept with an incrediblydesigned and upgraded kitchen, living space, dining and slider leading to your outdoor patio. The second floor has 3 very spacious bedrooms and 2 full baths. Primary bedroom has a dedicated area for office or home gym with a larger balcony.

    Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

    26664 Orion Way, Valencia, CA 91381
  • /52

    $1,325,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    24109 Saint Moritz Dr, Valencia, CA 91355

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $522/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,311,202

    Last Listing Agent Jess Martin Real T & Company

    24109 Saint Moritz Dr, Valencia, CA 91355
    • 27135 Tamarack Ln, Valencia, CA 91381

      Not Listed For Sale

      27135 Tamarack Ln, Valencia, CA 91381

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      27135 Tamarack Ln, Valencia, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • $433/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $859,990
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

  • /42

    $430,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 948 Sq Ft

    25730 Player Dr Unit S4, Valencia, CA 91355

    This 2 bed 2 full bath, upper-level condo in Valencia Lakeshore offers a bright and inviting living space with privacy, high ceilings, and two balconies situated on opposite sides allowing for fresh breezeway. Whether looking to move into a quiet community which offers many amenities or looking for an investment/income property, this beautifully maintained and recently painted. The open-concept

    Raffi Dakessian JohnHart Corp.

    25730 Player Dr Unit S4, Valencia, CA 91355

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home