13,065

Homes in ZIP Code 91355

Section Image Section Image
    • /2

      Est $1,036,073 Not Listed For Sale

      27125 Skyland Way, Valencia, CA 91381

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      27125 Skyland Way, Valencia, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,030,000

      Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

  • /10

    $830,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,319 Sq Ft

    27120 W Purple Sage Ct, Valencia, CA 91355

    Welcome to 27120 Purple Sage Ct, a stunning newer construction townhome BUILT IN 2022 and located in the highly desirable FivePoint Valencia community. This modern residence has 4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and 2,319 sqft. of living space, thoughtfully designed for comfort and style. Spacious Open Floor Plan with high ceilings and abundant natural light. Gourmet Kitchen featuring quartz countertops,

    Lawrence Garcia Coldwell Banker Realty

    27120 W Purple Sage Ct, Valencia, CA 91355
  • /2

    $549,990 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    26849 Laurel Mountain Loop, Valencia, CA 91381

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 455 Days On Market

    Lennar Valencia - Outlook

    26849 Laurel Mountain Loop, Valencia, CA 91381
    • 26781 Keystone Loop, Valencia, CA 91381

      Not Listed For Sale

      26781 Keystone Loop, Valencia, CA 91381

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      26781 Keystone Loop, Valencia, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • $339/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $664,990
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

  • /9

    $508,000 Coming Soon

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,090 Sq Ft

    24595 Town Center Dr Unit 3302, Valencia, CA 91355

    A Rare Opportunity -Top-Floor Luxury Condo in the Heart of Valencia. Welcome to this top-floor, beautifully upgraded 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo located in the highly sought-after Madison at Town Center. Ideally positioned within the community, this residence offers convenient access to the resort-style pool, BBQ area, fitness center, clubhouse and a private Movie Theatre. The home features fresh

    Mark Tasch Revive Real Estate Group Inc

    24595 Town Center Dr Unit 3302, Valencia, CA 91355
  • 25868 Alegro Dr, Valencia, CA 91355

    $759,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    25868 Alegro Dr, Valencia, CA 91355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $722/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,587

    Last Listing Agent Maria Mena Coldwell Banker Quality Properties

    25868 Alegro Dr, Valencia, CA 91355
    • 27385 Dialogue Way, Valencia, CA 91381

      Est $1,456,694 Not Listed For Sale

      27385 Dialogue Way, Valencia, CA 91381

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      27385 Dialogue Way, Valencia, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • $394/SF
      • 222 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,460,088
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Lee Toll Brothers, Inc.

  • 27478 Aberdeen Way, Valencia, CA 91355

    $672,488 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    27478 Aberdeen Way, Valencia, CA 91355

    Welcome to this charming Naylor home. Included features: a covered entry, a well-appointed kitchen with an island and quartz countertops, a convenient powder room, a comfortable great room, a dining area, a primary suite boasting an expansive walk-in closet and attached bath with double sinks, an upstairs laundry, two additional bedrooms, and a shared bath. Learn more today!

    Richmond American Homes Builder
    27478 Aberdeen Way, Valencia, CA 91355
  • 25550 Old Course Way, Valencia, CA 91355

    $900,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    25550 Old Course Way, Valencia, CA 91355

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $904,145

    Last Listing Agent Helen La Prairie RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    25550 Old Course Way, Valencia, CA 91355
    • /21

      Est $757,013 Not Listed For Sale

      27507 Blackbird Ct, Valencia, CA 91355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      27507 Blackbird Ct, Valencia, CA 91355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $818,845
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey Fry Tri Pointe Homes Holdings, Inc.

  • /35

    $1,100,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft

    23604 Real Ct, Valencia, CA 91355

    GORGEOUS AND UPDATED! GORGEOUS AND UPDATED! Did I say gorgeous and updated? This SENSATIONAL Santa Clarita Two-Story Home is tucked away at the end of a Cul-de-Sac and offers designer finishes and upgrades along with practical energy efficiency and the latest in Smart Home technology. BONUS! Three built-in recessed Smart TVs with hidden wiring are included. WOW! Step inside to a Bright, Open

    Jane Dalea-Kahn Compass

    23604 Real Ct, Valencia, CA 91355
  • /21

    $714,990 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    27559 Grand Fir Way, Valencia, CA 91381

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Lennar Valencia - Opal North

    27559 Grand Fir Way, Valencia, CA 91381
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      27057 Tanager Ln, Valencia, CA 91355

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      27057 Tanager Ln, Valencia, CA 91355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $377/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $693,500
      • Jul 26, 2024

• /9

    $2,299,000 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,903 Sq Ft

    27779 Reel Ln, Valencia, CA 91381

    The Merle's welcoming covered entry and inviting two-story foyer flow into the spacious great room, with views to the desirable luxury outdoor living space beyond. The well-designed kitchen overlooks a bright casual dining area, and is enhanced by a large center island with breakfast bar, plenty of counter and cabinet space, and sizable walk-in pantry. The beautiful primary bedroom suite is

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    27779 Reel Ln, Valencia, CA 91381
  • 26848 Sonnet Place, Valencia, CA 91381

    $664,990 Sold Oct 13, 2025

    26848 Sonnet Place, Valencia, CA 91381

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $379/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Lennar Valencia - Coral

    26848 Sonnet Place, Valencia, CA 91381
    • 27653 Sequel Ct, Valencia, CA 91355

      Not Listed For Sale

      27653 Sequel Ct, Valencia, CA 91355

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      27653 Sequel Ct, Valencia, CA 91355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $460/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lyndsay Fuller KB Home Sales-Southern CA, Inc.

  • /23

    $599,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 896 Sq Ft

    26013 Palomita Dr, Valencia, CA 91355

    Welcome home to 26013 Palomita Drive. This beautifully maintained home located on a cul-de-sac in prime Valencia is ready to be cherished again and refreshed for its next chapter. Enter through a welcoming and fantastically landscaped garden that leads to the front door, then step into a bright and airy living space filled with natural light that flows seamlessly into the kitchen and dining area.

    Natalie Chiriboga The Global Brokerage Inc.

    26013 Palomita Dr, Valencia, CA 91355
  • /14

    $584,990 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    26856 Serif Place, Valencia, CA 91381

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $441/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Lennar Valencia - Coral

    26856 Serif Place, Valencia, CA 91381
    • /2

      Est $765,240 Not Listed For Sale

      27005 Trail View Ln, Valencia, CA 91381

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      27005 Trail View Ln, Valencia, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $478/SF
      • Last Sold Price $829,000

      Last Listing Agent Angie Kang AK Real Estate Company

  • /25

    $750,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft

    29303 Quincy St, Castaic, CA 91384

    Welcome to 29303 Quincy Street in the highly sought after Live Oaks community. This amazing 3 bed, 2.5 bathroom home offers a great floor plan for a family to enjoy and entertain. The kitchen is spacious and open to the dining room with a breakfast bar. The separate rooms offer flexibility to your needs whether you want an office, play room, formal dining or whatever! The additional sun room off

    Julia Lombardi Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    29303 Quincy St, Castaic, CA 91384
  • /20

    $724,990 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    26840 Rugged Ridge Ln, Valencia, CA 91381

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Lennar Valencia - Jewel

    26840 Rugged Ridge Ln, Valencia, CA 91381
    • /19

      Est $668,663 Not Listed For Sale

      27056 Tanager Ln, Valencia, CA 91355

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      27056 Tanager Ln, Valencia, CA 91355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $684,900
      • Nov 20, 2024

• /28

    $450,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,263 Sq Ft

    25735 Hogan Dr Unit E15, Valencia, CA 91355

    Welcome to 25735 Hogan Dr Unit E15 in the heart of Valencia—a rare first-floor, single-story condominium offering comfort, convenience, opportunity to upgrade to your own personal taste, and serene lakeside living. This spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath home features an open and inviting layout with abundant natural light and seamless indoor-outdoor flow. Step outside to your large private patio,

    Ray Duran L.A. REAL ESTATE NETWORK GROUP

    25735 Hogan Dr Unit E15, Valencia, CA 91355
  • /57

    $900,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    25968 Aosta Ct, Valencia, CA 91355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $536/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $896,758

    Last Listing Agent Justine Lieberman Beuzieron Compass

    25968 Aosta Ct, Valencia, CA 91355
    • /32

      Est $526,860 Not Listed For Sale

      27410 N Merlin Place Unit 302, Valencia, CA 91355

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      27410 N Merlin Place Unit 302, Valencia, CA 91355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $579/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Curts Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

  • /57

    $1,050,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,893 Sq Ft

    26418 Marsala Dr, Valencia, CA 91355

    Valencia Summit San Marino Plan 74 view home with charming front porch, custom moulding throughout, a kitchen that opens to the family room, and a custom pantry with wine cellar vibes that immediately set it apart. Offering 1,893 sq ft with 3 bedrooms plus a retreat and 3 bathrooms, this Mediterranean style home features a tile roof, engineered hardwood flooring, recessed lighting in all

    Holly Thompson RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    26418 Marsala Dr, Valencia, CA 91355
  • 23930 Arroyo Park Dr, Valencia, CA 91355

    $457,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    23930 Arroyo Park Dr, Valencia, CA 91355

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $581/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,670

    Last Listing Agent Chris Silva Silva Realty

    23930 Arroyo Park Dr, Valencia, CA 91355
    • 27677 Sequel Ct, Valencia, CA 91355

      Not Listed For Sale

      27677 Sequel Ct, Valencia, CA 91355

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      27677 Sequel Ct, Valencia, CA 91355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $480/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,330,000
      • May 16, 2024

• /7

    $751,826 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft

    27308 Bear Creek Ln, Valencia, CA 91381

    This lovely, three-story home showcases an open floor plan with 9-ft. ceilings and luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout. Upstairs, the spacious great room is ideal for entertaining family and friends. The modern kitchen boasts an island, quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances and walk-in pantry. Relax in the third-floor primary suite, which includes a walk-in closet and spa-like

    KB Home Builder
    27308 Bear Creek Ln, Valencia, CA 91381
  • 23515 Lyons Ave Unit 225, Valencia, CA 91355

    $380,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    23515 Lyons Ave Unit 225, Valencia, CA 91355

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 987 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,356

    Last Listing Agent Carie Gonzalez NextHome Real Estate Rockstars

    23515 Lyons Ave Unit 225, Valencia, CA 91355
    • 26777 Keystone Loop, Valencia, CA 91381

      Not Listed For Sale

      26777 Keystone Loop, Valencia, CA 91381

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      26777 Keystone Loop, Valencia, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • $336/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,990
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

  • /27

    $778,990 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft

    27314 Shore Pine Place, Valencia, CA 91381

    This new two-story home features a spacious and flexible open-concept layout on the first floor, just steps from aconvenient bedroom and full bathroom. A separate stairwell leads to a private flex space that includes its own fullbedroom, full bathroom and stackable washer. On the second floor, a versatile loft offers a shared living area thatconnects to three additional bedrooms and a

    Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

    27314 Shore Pine Place, Valencia, CA 91381
  • 27398 Snow Creek Place, Valencia, CA 91381

    $805,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    27398 Snow Creek Place, Valencia, CA 91381

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $457/SF
    • 226 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randy Anderson RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

    27398 Snow Creek Place, Valencia, CA 91381
    • 26729 Greylock Ln Unit 201, Santa Clarita, CA 91381

      Not Listed For Sale

      26729 Greylock Ln Unit 201, Santa Clarita, CA 91381

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      26729 Greylock Ln Unit 201, Santa Clarita, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • $294/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $619,990
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

  • /39

    $1,199,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,748 Sq Ft

    23945 Windward Ln, Valencia, CA 91355

    Welcome to 23945 Windward Lane, a beautifully appointed residence located just steps from the lake in one of Valencia's most sought after Bridgeport community. Featuring three well-appointed bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, this home offers an ideal blend of comfort, functionality, and refined living. At the heart of the home is a fully renovated, show stopping kitchen that effortlessly combines

    Wilhelm Ordan eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    23945 Windward Ln, Valencia, CA 91355
  • /11

    $759,990 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    27423 Shining Willow Ln, Valencia, CA 91381

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $385/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Lennar Valencia - Ruby

    27423 Shining Willow Ln, Valencia, CA 91381
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      27672 Ensemble Place, Valencia, CA 91355

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      27672 Ensemble Place, Valencia, CA 91355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $425/SF
      • Last Sold Price $749,000

• /44

    $739,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft

    27230 W Red Willow Ct, Valencia, CA 91355

    Stunning Move-In Ready Townhome, one of the few with spacious outdoor patio!! Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath contemporary townhome offering stylish design, modern comfort, and exceptional community amenities. Built with today’s lifestyle in mind, this home features high ceilings, recessed lighting, and an open-concept floor plan that creates a bright and airy living

    Marwan Farah Rose District, Inc.

    27230 W Red Willow Ct, Valencia, CA 91355
  • /25

    $864,990 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    27467 Pistachio Way, Valencia, CA 91381

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Lennar Valencia - Opal North

    27467 Pistachio Way, Valencia, CA 91381
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      26970 Mosswood Way, Valencia, CA 91355

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      26970 Mosswood Way, Valencia, CA 91355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $385/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent GABRIEL VALDEZ Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home