13,064

Homes in ZIP Code 91355

Section Image Section Image
  • /24

    $800,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    25258 Via Sistine, Valencia, CA 91355

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $459/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $834,626

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Westfall Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

    25258 Via Sistine, Valencia, CA 91355
    • /52

      Est $842,989 Not Listed For Sale

      27715 Ranch View Place, Valencia, CA 91355

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      27715 Ranch View Place, Valencia, CA 91355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Araceli Sotello Sync Brokerage, Inc.

  • /18

    $329,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 707 Sq Ft

    23515 Lyons Ave Unit 233, Valencia, CA 91355

    Welcome to Old Orchard in the heart of Valencia, where lifestyle isn't just a perk, it's built into the neighborhood. Tucked inside one of Santa Clarita's most sought-after communities, this beautifully positioned upper end unit condo delivers comfort, convenience, and a little extra breathing room. And let's talk about what makes this one stand out: no one above you or below you, with only 1

    Carlos Barros Gonzalez Rodeo Realty

    23515 Lyons Ave Unit 233, Valencia, CA 91355
  • /18

    $635,376 Sold Oct 13, 2025

    26813 Snowmass Loop, Valencia, CA 91355

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Lennar Valencia - Outlook

    26813 Snowmass Loop, Valencia, CA 91355
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      27372 Alpine Meadows Ct, Valencia, CA 91381

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      27372 Alpine Meadows Ct, Valencia, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • $447/SF
      • Last Sold Price $804,989

      Last Listing Agent Randy Anderson RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

  • /31

    $575,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 962 Sq Ft

    24785 Sand Wedge Ln, Valencia, CA 91355

    This stunning 2-bedroom, 2-bath townhome in the highly sought-after Valencia Fairways community is tucked into a quiet back corner with no front neighbors and views of the lush parklike greenbelt—creating a peaceful retreat you’ll love coming home to. A charming, greenery-filled patio sets the tone for relaxed outdoor living, perfect for morning coffee or evening unwinding. Inside, soaring

    Holly Thompson RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    24785 Sand Wedge Ln, Valencia, CA 91355
  • /21

    $899,990 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    27551 Grand Fir Way, Valencia, CA 91381

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,949 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Valencia - Opal North

    27551 Grand Fir Way, Valencia, CA 91381
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      27368 Alpine Meadows Ct, Valencia, CA 91381

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      27368 Alpine Meadows Ct, Valencia, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • $491/SF
      • Last Sold Price $736,512

      Last Listing Agent Randy Anderson RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

  • /39

    $735,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft

    27154 Valley Oak Place, Valencia, CA 91355

    Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 4-bedroom, 3-bath home that perfectly blends comfort, style, and convenience. Featuring a highly desirable layout with a full bedroom and bathroom on the main level, this home is ideal for guests, multi-generational living, or a private home office.Step inside to find an abundance of natural light flowing throughout the home, highlighting the laminate

    Taylor Kellstrom NextHome Real Estate Rockstars

    27154 Valley Oak Place, Valencia, CA 91355
  • /10

    $737,500 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    27054 Trail View Ln, Valencia, CA 91381

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $528/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent RL Morgan Haven

    27054 Trail View Ln, Valencia, CA 91381
    • 28425 Old Springs Rd, Castaic, CA 91384

      Est $1,557,233 Not Listed For Sale

      28425 Old Springs Rd, Castaic, CA 91384

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      28425 Old Springs Rd, Castaic, CA 91384

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,518,900
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Brunette Williams Homes Inc.

  • /36

    $674,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft

    26828 Willow Creek Ln Unit 23, Valencia, CA 91355

    MOTIVATED SELLER OFFERING $5,000 TOWARDS BUYERS CLOSING COSTS! THE BEST-PRICED HOME IN ALL OF BRIDGEPORT. NO MELLO-ROOS, FHA APPROVED & WARRANTABLE COMPLEX! Welcome to this beautifully crafted, Victorian-inspired townhome with a modern twist, ideally located in the highly sought-after Bridgeport Valencia community. This stunning tri-level residence offers 3 generously sized bedrooms, 2.5

    Justin Marlang Equity Union

    26828 Willow Creek Ln Unit 23, Valencia, CA 91355
  • /23

    $759,990 Sold May 08, 2026

    26670 Orion Way, Valencia, CA 91381

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Lennar Valencia - Sapphire

    26670 Orion Way, Valencia, CA 91381
    • 28551 Old Springs Rd, Castaic, CA 91384

      Est $1,365,320 Not Listed For Sale

      28551 Old Springs Rd, Castaic, CA 91384

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      28551 Old Springs Rd, Castaic, CA 91384

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,376,900
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Brunette Williams Homes Inc.

  • /25

    $869,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft

    27424 Red Alder Ln, Valencia, CA 91381

    This new two-story home is host to a spacious and flexible open-concept layout on the first floor, just steps from a convenient bedroom and full bathroom. On the second floor, a versatile loft offers a shared living area easily accessible from three additional bedrooms and a lavish owner’s suite with a full bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    27424 Red Alder Ln, Valencia, CA 91381
  • /19

    $639,990 Sold Oct 13, 2025

    26673 Blue Hills Loop, Valencia, CA 91381

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 226 Days On Market

    Lennar Valencia - Outlook

    26673 Blue Hills Loop, Valencia, CA 91381
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      27051 Tanager Ln, Valencia, CA 91381

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      27051 Tanager Ln, Valencia, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • $350/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $742,392
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey Fry Tri Pointe Homes Holdings, Inc.

  • /64

    $1,729,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,464 Sq Ft

    27018 Woodlands Dr, Valencia, CA 91355

    Introducing Taylor Woodrow’s Presidio Plan 2. This gorgeous home is nestled in the prestigious guard-gated Woodlands community of Valencia. It is located at the end of the street. Very private, and one of the few homes with only one neighbor. The plan includes a great room/formal dining room and living room combination with soaring ceilings and fireplace. One downstairs bedroom with a private

    Nadine Jakovich Realty Executives Homes

    27018 Woodlands Dr, Valencia, CA 91355
  • 27522 Elderberry Dr, Valencia, CA 91355

    $1,380,825 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    27522 Elderberry Dr, Valencia, CA 91355

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Lee Toll Brothers, Inc.

    27522 Elderberry Dr, Valencia, CA 91355
    • 28413 Old Springs Rd, Castaic, CA 91384

      Not Listed For Sale

      28413 Old Springs Rd, Castaic, CA 91384

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      28413 Old Springs Rd, Castaic, CA 91384

      Last Sold Summary

      • $352/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,593,382
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Brunette Williams Homes Inc.

  • /67

    $2,229,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,379 Sq Ft

    25573 Via Paladar, Valencia, CA 91355

    Welcome to your dream home located in the high desired Valencia Vista Hills Community, this custom refreshed Tudor Style 5,300 sqft home offers a perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and functionality. Experience the timeless charm of this home, featuring exquisite original woodwork and hardwood floors throughout. Embrace the perfect blend of historic elegance and modern comfort. A formal entry way

    Angelica Marquez J. Elite Realtors

    25573 Via Paladar, Valencia, CA 91355
  • 27611 Ashby Ct, Castaic, CA 91384

    $685,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    27611 Ashby Ct, Castaic, CA 91384

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $666/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,763

    Last Listing Agent Haley Dreyer NextHome Real Estate Rockstars

    27611 Ashby Ct, Castaic, CA 91384
    • /24

      Est $710,774 Not Listed For Sale

      27039 Tanager Ln, Valencia, CA 91381

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      27039 Tanager Ln, Valencia, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $737,694
      • Apr 29, 2024

• /11

    $979,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,960 Sq Ft

    27339 Creekwood Ln, Valencia (Santa Clarita), CA 91381

    Discover this impressive Netley home. Included features: a welcoming covered porch; an open dining area; an immense great room; an inviting kitchen offering white cabinets, quartz countertops, a walk-in pantry and a center island; an airy loft; a beautiful primary suite showcasing an expansive walk-in closet and a private bath; a deck; a convenient laundry; a storage area; a covered patio and a

    Richmond American Homes Builder
    27339 Creekwood Ln, Valencia (Santa Clarita), CA 91381
  • 27763 Wakefield Rd, Castaic, CA 91384

    $950,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    27763 Wakefield Rd, Castaic, CA 91384

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $936,620

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Blackburn Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    27763 Wakefield Rd, Castaic, CA 91384
    • 26925 Winding Trail Ct, Valencia, CA 91381

      Est $739,156 Not Listed For Sale

      26925 Winding Trail Ct, Valencia, CA 91381

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      26925 Winding Trail Ct, Valencia, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • $364/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $739,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Izbicki RE/MAX

  • /22

    $750,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft

    27258 Narrowleaf Willow Ln, Valencia, CA 91355

    This stylish 2022 townhome combines modern design with everyday comfort. The open floor plan features high ceilings, abundant natural light, upgraded vinyl plank flooring, and a gourmet kitchen with quartz counters, stainless steel appliances, and a walk-in pantry. The dining area opens to a private, low-maintenance yard with pavestone and turf. Upstairs offers a versatile loft, a spacious

    Marwan Farah Rose District, Inc.

    27258 Narrowleaf Willow Ln, Valencia, CA 91355
  • 24632 Varese Ct, Valencia, CA 91355

    $904,999 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    24632 Varese Ct, Valencia, CA 91355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $539/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $915,810

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Kreuzberger Equity Union

    24632 Varese Ct, Valencia, CA 91355
    • 27256 Debut Place, Valencia, CA 91381

      Est $1,240,041 Not Listed For Sale

      27256 Debut Place, Valencia, CA 91381

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      27256 Debut Place, Valencia, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • $446/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,236,055
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Neal Weichel RE/MAX

  • /15

    $955,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,960 Sq Ft

    27409 Creekwood Ln, Valencia (Santa Clarita), CA 91381

    Welcome to your new home at Esprit in Valencia! Upon entry into the Netley plan, you are greeted with high ceilings in the foyer and an open floor plan with views of the yard, perfect for entertaining! On the first floor you have the great room, including a separate dining room, spacious living room and a gourmet kitchen. A bedroom with a full bathroom, powder room, pantry and a coat closet can

    John Bayless RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

    27409 Creekwood Ln, Valencia (Santa Clarita), CA 91381
  • 24009 Arroyo Park Dr Unit 54, Valencia, CA 91355

    $615,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    24009 Arroyo Park Dr Unit 54, Valencia, CA 91355

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,775

    Last Listing Agent Holly Hanlin Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    24009 Arroyo Park Dr Unit 54, Valencia, CA 91355
    • 27311 Marquette Place, Valencia, CA 91381

      Not Listed For Sale

      27311 Marquette Place, Valencia, CA 91381

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      27311 Marquette Place, Valencia, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • $439/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $984,990
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Fluhr Berkshire Hathaway Home Serv.

  • /59

    $674,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft

    27422 Pioneer Ct, Valencia, CA 91381

    Welcome to Five Point, one of the area’s most coveted master-planned communities—where resort-style living, vibrant energy, and modern design come together seamlessly. This beautifully crafted newer construction home delivers the lifestyle today’s buyers crave, wrapped in style, comfort, and convenience. From the moment you step inside, you’re greeted by a light-filled tri-level layout featuring

    Cheryl Insua NextHome Real Estate Rockstars

    27422 Pioneer Ct, Valencia, CA 91381
  • /19

    $664,990 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    26833 Sonnet Place, Valencia, CA 91381

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $379/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Lennar Valencia - Coral

    26833 Sonnet Place, Valencia, CA 91381
    • 27710 Marquee Dr, Valencia, CA 91381

      Est $1,181,853 Not Listed For Sale

      27710 Marquee Dr, Valencia, CA 91381

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      27710 Marquee Dr, Valencia, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $608/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,290,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lyndsay Fuller KB Home Sales-Southern CA, Inc.

  • /3

    $715,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft

    25586 Alicante Dr, Valencia, CA 91355

    Beautiful single story home located in the highly desirable Sunrise tract of Valencia. Set on an exceptionally large lot—one of the largest in the neighborhood, the property provides ample outdoor space and added privacy. The open and spacious floor plan is perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The updated kitchen features shaker-style cabinetry, granite countertops, and newer

    Michael Hrezo RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    25586 Alicante Dr, Valencia, CA 91355
    • 27264 Debut Place, Valencia, CA 91381

      Est $1,196,666 Not Listed For Sale

      27264 Debut Place, Valencia, CA 91381

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      27264 Debut Place, Valencia, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,213,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

• /11

    $1,599,000 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,622 Sq Ft

    27635 Juniper Ln, Valencia, CA 91381

    The Merle's welcoming covered entry and inviting two-story foyer flow into the spacious great room, with views to the desirable luxury outdoor living space beyond. The well-designed kitchen overlooks a bright, casual dining area and is enhanced by a large center island with a breakfast bar, plenty of counter and cabinet space, and a sizable walk-in pantry. The beautiful primary bedroom suite is

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    27635 Juniper Ln, Valencia, CA 91381
  • 24143 Del Monte Dr Unit 271, Valencia, CA 91355

    $499,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    24143 Del Monte Dr Unit 271, Valencia, CA 91355

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $539/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,412

    Last Listing Agent David Krohn Property Masters Realty

    24143 Del Monte Dr Unit 271, Valencia, CA 91355

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home