498

Recently Sold Homes in 94591

Section Image
  • 2139 Garnet Cir, Vallejo, CA 94591

    $700,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2139 Garnet Cir, Vallejo, CA 94591

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,478

    Last Listing Agent Ravin Bhatia RE/MAX Gold

    2139 Garnet Cir, Vallejo, CA 94591
  • 2238 Bennington Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

    $225,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    2238 Bennington Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $222,772 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 271 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,958

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Panizza Serhant California, Inc.

    2238 Bennington Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591
  • 117 Winter Harbor Place, Vallejo, CA 94591

    $645,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    117 Winter Harbor Place, Vallejo, CA 94591

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,985 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,724

    Last Listing Agent Otha Johnson Jr. Re/max Gold

    117 Winter Harbor Place, Vallejo, CA 94591
  • 242 Bergwall Way, Vallejo, CA 94591

    $525,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    242 Bergwall Way, Vallejo, CA 94591

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $497/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,903

    Last Listing Agent Gerri Kalk Davis & Associates

    242 Bergwall Way, Vallejo, CA 94591
  • 1412 Granada St, Vallejo, CA 94591

    $675,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1412 Granada St, Vallejo, CA 94591

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,275

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Rojas The Company Real Estate

    1412 Granada St, Vallejo, CA 94591
  • 130 Flying Cloud Ct, Vallejo, CA 94591

    $649,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    130 Flying Cloud Ct, Vallejo, CA 94591

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $407/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,064

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Birnbaum Birnbaum Realty, Inc

    130 Flying Cloud Ct, Vallejo, CA 94591
  • 748 Beechwood Ave, Vallejo, CA 94591

    $355,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    748 Beechwood Ave, Vallejo, CA 94591

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,662

    Last Listing Agent Philip Sparks Paradise Residential Brokerage

    748 Beechwood Ave, Vallejo, CA 94591
  • 333 Bergwall Way, Vallejo, CA 94591

    $520,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    333 Bergwall Way, Vallejo, CA 94591

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,397

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Turner-Adams Kennon Realty

    333 Bergwall Way, Vallejo, CA 94591
  • /57

    $795,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1001 Songwood Rd, Vallejo, CA 94591

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $822,469

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Wilson Bloom Real Estate Group

    1001 Songwood Rd, Vallejo, CA 94591
  • /51

    $714,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    5046 Georgia St, Vallejo, CA 94591

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,196

    Last Listing Agent Gillian Perkins Exp Realty Of California Inc.

    5046 Georgia St, Vallejo, CA 94591
  • /59

    $730,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2927 Carlingford Ln, Vallejo, CA 94591

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,151

    Last Listing Agent Jojo Soriano Century21 Masters

    2927 Carlingford Ln, Vallejo, CA 94591
  • 117 Shoal Dr W, Vallejo, CA 94591

    $601,500

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    117 Shoal Dr W, Vallejo, CA 94591

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $343/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,481

    Last Listing Agent Mischa Lorraine Golden Gate Sothebys International Realty

    117 Shoal Dr W, Vallejo, CA 94591
  • 28 Shoal Dr E, Vallejo, CA 94591

    $500,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    28 Shoal Dr E, Vallejo, CA 94591

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,896

    Last Listing Agent Magdalena Rodriguez Cornerstone Real Estate, Home

    28 Shoal Dr E, Vallejo, CA 94591
  • 1 Saint Johns Mine Rd, Vallejo, CA 94591

    $873,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    1 Saint Johns Mine Rd, Vallejo, CA 94591

    • Land
    • 22.15 Acres
    • $39,413 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 121 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peppino Messina Messina Realty Inc

    1 Saint Johns Mine Rd, Vallejo, CA 94591
  • 310 Sunrise Way, Vallejo, CA 94591

    $629,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    310 Sunrise Way, Vallejo, CA 94591

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $405/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,251

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Ng-Carvajal Adapt Real Estate

    310 Sunrise Way, Vallejo, CA 94591
  • 3021 Georgia St, Vallejo, CA 94591

    $515,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3021 Georgia St, Vallejo, CA 94591

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,595

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Kelly eXp Realty of California, Inc

    3021 Georgia St, Vallejo, CA 94591
  • 2890 Redwood Pkwy Unit 61, Vallejo, CA 94591

    $298,500

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    2890 Redwood Pkwy Unit 61, Vallejo, CA 94591

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,941

    Last Listing Agent Gemma Regacho BREG Properties Inc

    2890 Redwood Pkwy Unit 61, Vallejo, CA 94591
  • 6844 Sunriver Ln, Vallejo, CA 94591

    $798,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    6844 Sunriver Ln, Vallejo, CA 94591

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $811,780

    Last Listing Agent Sara Leahy Arlowe Homes

    6844 Sunriver Ln, Vallejo, CA 94591
  • 225 Gary Cir, Vallejo, CA 94591

    $317,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    225 Gary Cir, Vallejo, CA 94591

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,038

    Last Listing Agent Pippin Dew RE/MAX Gold

    225 Gary Cir, Vallejo, CA 94591
  • /25

    $300,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1207 1 2 Warren Ave, Vallejo, CA 94591

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 981 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DARNELLA AULANI Darnella Real Estate

    1207 1 2 Warren Ave, Vallejo, CA 94591
  • 1290 Rachel Way, Vallejo, CA 94591

    $640,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1290 Rachel Way, Vallejo, CA 94591

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,683

    Last Listing Agent Frank Bello E3 Realty & Loans

    1290 Rachel Way, Vallejo, CA 94591
  • /43

    $850,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    8850 Blue River Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $415/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $844,953

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Hammill Exp Realty Of Northern Ca, Inc

    8850 Blue River Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591
  • /31

    $463,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    140 Clay St, Vallejo, CA 94591

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $424/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,926

    Last Listing Agent Keith Garner Exp Realty Of California Inc.

    140 Clay St, Vallejo, CA 94591
  • 926 Glen Cove Rd, Vallejo, CA 94591

    $950,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    926 Glen Cove Rd, Vallejo, CA 94591

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $528/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Crompton Coldwell Banker Solano Pacific

    926 Glen Cove Rd, Vallejo, CA 94591
  • 1201 Glen Cove Pkwy Unit 1616, Vallejo, CA 94591

    $345,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1201 Glen Cove Pkwy Unit 1616, Vallejo, CA 94591

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,785

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Souza Compass

    1201 Glen Cove Pkwy Unit 1616, Vallejo, CA 94591
  • 1201 Glen Cove Pkwy Unit 214, Vallejo, CA 94591

    $255,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1201 Glen Cove Pkwy Unit 214, Vallejo, CA 94591

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,063

    Last Listing Agent Krystle Karimian Twin Oaks Real Estate INC

    1201 Glen Cove Pkwy Unit 214, Vallejo, CA 94591
  • 248 Glenview Cir, Vallejo, CA 94591

    $739,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    248 Glenview Cir, Vallejo, CA 94591

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,603

    Last Listing Agent Ryan O'hara Luxe Places International

    248 Glenview Cir, Vallejo, CA 94591
  • 6257 Pebble Beach Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

    $770,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    6257 Pebble Beach Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,011

    Last Listing Agent Harry Cordiano Flat Rate Realty

    6257 Pebble Beach Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591
  • 172 Easson Ct, Vallejo, CA 94591

    $730,000

    Sold May 19, 2026

    172 Easson Ct, Vallejo, CA 94591

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,628

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Anderson Redfin

    172 Easson Ct, Vallejo, CA 94591
  • /60

    $679,900

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    509 Britannia Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,463

    Last Listing Agent Jack Burns Security Pacific Real Estate

    509 Britannia Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591
  • 1321 Delwood St, Vallejo, CA 94591

    $478,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1321 Delwood St, Vallejo, CA 94591

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $472/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,684

    Last Listing Agent Guy Blume Kw Advisors East Bay

    1321 Delwood St, Vallejo, CA 94591
  • 783 Pueblo Way, Vallejo, CA 94591

    $608,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    783 Pueblo Way, Vallejo, CA 94591

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 247 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,932

    Last Listing Agent Herminio Sunga ARS Realty & Financial Service

    783 Pueblo Way, Vallejo, CA 94591
  • /40

    $415,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1233 Symphony Way, Vallejo, CA 94591

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,537

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Bardales Bloom Real Estate Group

    1233 Symphony Way, Vallejo, CA 94591
  • 431 Hilton Ave, Vallejo, CA 94591

    $330,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    431 Hilton Ave, Vallejo, CA 94591

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $412/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,077

    Last Listing Agent Peter Adiani

    431 Hilton Ave, Vallejo, CA 94591
  • 121 Kim Ct, Vallejo, CA 94591

    $546,500

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    121 Kim Ct, Vallejo, CA 94591

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,652

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Hallam RE/MAX Gold

    121 Kim Ct, Vallejo, CA 94591
  • 1139 Symphony Way, Vallejo, CA 94591

    $325,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1139 Symphony Way, Vallejo, CA 94591

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,870

    Last Listing Agent Gilbert Duenas GD Homes

    1139 Symphony Way, Vallejo, CA 94591
  • 129 Revere St, Vallejo, CA 94591

    $360,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    129 Revere St, Vallejo, CA 94591

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 987 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $365/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,789

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Apostol Keller Williams Realty-East Ba

    129 Revere St, Vallejo, CA 94591
  • 6686 Chalk Hill Ln, Vallejo, CA 94591

    $701,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    6686 Chalk Hill Ln, Vallejo, CA 94591

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,095

    Last Listing Agent Min Zhao KW Advisors East Bay

    6686 Chalk Hill Ln, Vallejo, CA 94591
  • /30

    $600,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1823 Magazine St, Vallejo, CA 94591

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alma Castro Coldwell Banker Realty

    1823 Magazine St, Vallejo, CA 94591
  • 103 Stageline Ct, Vallejo, CA 94591

    $460,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    103 Stageline Ct, Vallejo, CA 94591

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $450/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,087

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Ng-Carvajal Adapt Real Estate

    103 Stageline Ct, Vallejo, CA 94591

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home