102

Recently Sold Homes in 68064

Section Image
  • /2

    $169,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    28611 Laurel Cir, Valley, NE 68064

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • 2,214 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kori Krause NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 148Dodge

    28611 Laurel Cir, Valley, NE 68064
  • /60

    $750,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    59 Ginger Cove Rd, Valley, NE 68064

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,366

    Last Listing Agent Janis Johnson BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    59 Ginger Cove Rd, Valley, NE 68064
  • /2

    $763,137

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    28622 Laurel Cir, Valley, NE 68064

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,455

    Last Listing Agent Ryan & Laura Schwarz BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    28622 Laurel Cir, Valley, NE 68064
  • /2

    $130,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    28007 W Valley St, Valley, NE 68064

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 2,256 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,667

28007 W Valley St, Valley, NE 68064
  • /16

    $741,497

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    28568 Jessie Cir, Valley, NE 68064

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,975

28568 Jessie Cir, Valley, NE 68064
  • /6

    $810,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5420 N 279th St, Valley, NE 68064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $842,253

    Last Listing Agent Ted DiGiacomo CENTURY 21 Century Real Estate

    5420 N 279th St, Valley, NE 68064
  • /2

    $1,375,166

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    5306 N 290th Cir, Valley, NE 68064

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $809,500

    Last Listing Agent Jana Faller Synergy Real Estate & Dev Corp

    5306 N 290th Cir, Valley, NE 68064
  • /69

    $1,453,147

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    29208 Martin Cir, Valley, NE 68064

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,584,939

    Last Listing Agent Michael Maley BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    29208 Martin Cir, Valley, NE 68064
  • /25

    $230,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    28555 Potter St, Valley, NE 68064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,786

    Last Listing Agent Amy DeRoin BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    28555 Potter St, Valley, NE 68064
  • /60

    $738,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    76 Ginger Woods Terrace, Valley, NE 68064

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,702

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Wehner Jacobsen Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    76 Ginger Woods Terrace, Valley, NE 68064
  • /67

    $1,700,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    5706 N 294th Cir, Valley, NE 68064

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,571,384

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Swait eXp Realty LLC

    5706 N 294th Cir, Valley, NE 68064
  • /47

    $280,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    211 W Charles St, Valley, NE 68064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,500

    Last Listing Agent Sara Storovich Nebraska Realty

    211 W Charles St, Valley, NE 68064
  • /16

    $754,629

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    28619 Laurel Cir, Valley, NE 68064

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,119

28619 Laurel Cir, Valley, NE 68064
  • /46

    $290,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    306 Main St, Leshara, NE 68064

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,000

    Last Listing Agent Janice Pruss Dodge County Realty Group

    306 Main St, Leshara, NE 68064
  • /7

    $140,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    28622 W Meigs St, Valley, NE 68064

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,958

    Last Listing Agent Kirk Bennett Byowner.com

    28622 W Meigs St, Valley, NE 68064
  • /2

    $210,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    28527 Jessie Cir, Valley, NE 68064

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • 1,502 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,333

28527 Jessie Cir, Valley, NE 68064
  • /27

    $235,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    125 W Whittingham St, Valley, NE 68064

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,352

    Last Listing Agent Chris Egan BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    125 W Whittingham St, Valley, NE 68064
  • /74

    $1,480,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    6217 N 295th St, Valley, NE 68064

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,539,665

    Last Listing Agent Nic Luhrs BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    6217 N 295th St, Valley, NE 68064
  • /66

    $899,900

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    28551 Jessie Cir, Valley, NE 68064

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $919,362

    Last Listing Agent Rusty Johnson BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    28551 Jessie Cir, Valley, NE 68064
  • /71

    $885,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    28455 Laurel Cir, Valley, NE 68064

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $909,022

    Last Listing Agent Rick Lebeda eXp Realty LLC

    28455 Laurel Cir, Valley, NE 68064
  • /31

    $815,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    6318 N 295th St, Valley, NE 68064

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $826,880

    Last Listing Agent Travis Taylor NextHome Signature Real Estate

    6318 N 295th St, Valley, NE 68064
  • /36

    $275,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    108 W Meigs St, Valley, NE 68064

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,378

    Last Listing Agent Luba Onishchuk BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    108 W Meigs St, Valley, NE 68064
  • /77

    $745,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    2 Ginger Cove Rd, Valley, NE 68064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,915

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Heim-Berg BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    2 Ginger Cove Rd, Valley, NE 68064
  • /30

    $221,500

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    300 S Pine St, Valley, NE 68064

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,326

    Last Listing Agent Grace Stanzel BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    300 S Pine St, Valley, NE 68064
  • /42

    $255,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    24514 Bauman Ave, Valley, NE 68064

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,732

    Last Listing Agent Phil Abraham Nebraska Realty

    24514 Bauman Ave, Valley, NE 68064
  • /24

    $186,250

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    217 W Charles St, Valley, NE 68064

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 973 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,219

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Steskal BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    217 W Charles St, Valley, NE 68064
  • /44

    $840,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    8026 N 279th St, Valley, NE 68064

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,801

    Last Listing Agent Julie Dunbar BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    8026 N 279th St, Valley, NE 68064
  • /2

    $1,228,582

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    6009 N 294th Cir, Valley, NE 68064

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,000

6009 N 294th Cir, Valley, NE 68064
  • /35

    $205,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    112 E Whittingham St, Valley, NE 68064

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,353

112 E Whittingham St, Valley, NE 68064
  • /25

    $265,000

    Sold May 13, 2025

    6620 N 246th St, Valley, NE 68064

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,426

    Last Listing Agent Cydney Franklin PJ Morgan Real Estate

    6620 N 246th St, Valley, NE 68064
  • /18

    $325,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    210 S Park Ave, Valley, NE 68064

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,360

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Johnson Nebraska Realty

    210 S Park Ave, Valley, NE 68064
  • /43

    $265,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    218 W Whittingham St, Valley, NE 68064

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,133

    Last Listing Agent Ali Derks Realty ONE Group Sterling

    218 W Whittingham St, Valley, NE 68064
  • /72

    $579,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    9404 N 294th St, Valley, NE 68064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,842

    Last Listing Agent Karen Fries BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    9404 N 294th St, Valley, NE 68064
  • /27

    $310,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    7506 285th St, Valley, NE 68064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Hancock NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 148Dodge

    7506 285th St, Valley, NE 68064
  • /43

    $530,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    28740 Rainwood Rd, Valley, NE 68064

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,988

    Last Listing Agent Katie Allen Woods Bros Realty

    28740 Rainwood Rd, Valley, NE 68064
  • /83

    $865,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    26827 Taylor St, Valley, NE 68064

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $939,423

26827 Taylor St, Valley, NE 68064
  • /90

    $1,620,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    29203 Mary St, Valley, NE 68064

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,611,403

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Maier Pavel Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    29203 Mary St, Valley, NE 68064
  • /41

    $1,235,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    6720 N 289th St, Valley, NE 68064

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,258,347

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Hill BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    6720 N 289th St, Valley, NE 68064
  • /50

    $694,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    6056 N 280th St, Valley, NE 68064

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Rayer Nebraska Realty

    6056 N 280th St, Valley, NE 68064
  • /75

    $815,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    28462 Laurel Cir, Valley, NE 68064

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $825,172

    Last Listing Agent Rich Edwards BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    28462 Laurel Cir, Valley, NE 68064

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home